WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Ravenna Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Alfonsine
1 - 2
N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
Pol. Voltana
31 - 0
N.G.
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
3 - 2
N.G.
Mezzano
Russi
0 - 4
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Massa Lomb.
2 - 3
N.G.
Vita 1907
Santerno
2 - 2
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
Alfonsine
Lugo 1982
17 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
1 - 3
N.G.
Pol. Voltana
Mezzano
0 - 16
N.G.
Russi
Vita 1907
4 - 1
N.G.
Santerno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
1 - 13
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Massa Lomb.
1 - 0
N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
Santerno
7 - 0
N.G.
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Russi
0 - 2
N.G.
Mezzano
Alfonsine
0 - 1
N.G.
Pol. Voltana
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
0 - 11
N.G.
Vita 1907
Lugo 1982
7 - 1
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
Alfonsine
Vita 1907
10 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
0 - 5
N.G.
Pol. Voltana
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
0 - 7
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Atl. Lugo Calcio
0 - 3
N.G.
Russi
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
0 - 2
N.G.
Santerno
Mezzano
0 - 2
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
Lugo 1982
11 - 0
N.G.
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Alfonsine
0 - 2
N.G.
Mezzano
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 1
N.G.
Pol. Voltana
Russi
0 - 9
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Santerno
2 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
Massa Lomb.
3 - 0
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
Alfonsine
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Vita 1907
1 - 1
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Pol. Voltana
2 - 0
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Mezzano
1 - 3
N.G.
Russi
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
3 - 4
N.G.
Santerno
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
1 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
Vita 1907
9 - 0
N.G.
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Atl. Lugo Calcio
5 - 0
N.G.
Mezzano
Massa Lomb.
2 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Voltana
Alfonsine
0 - 24
N.G.
Russi
Santerno
7 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Lugo 1982
6 - 3
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
Alfonsine
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
7 - 0
N.G.
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
0 - 7
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Russi
1 - 8
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
0 - 11
N.G.
Santerno
Pol. Voltana
3 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Mezzano
0 - 3
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
Mezzano
1 - 0
N.G.
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Vita 1907
6 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Voltana
Lugo 1982
0 - 4
N.G.
Russi
Alfonsine
3 - 4
N.G.
Santerno
Massa Lomb.
1 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
Alfonsine
Massa Lomb.
9 - 0
N.G.
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Russi
0 - 6
N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
3 - 0
N.G.
Mezzano
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
Lugo 1982
Santerno
1 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
Pol. Voltana
3 - 0
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Mezzano
0 - 1
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Azzurra - Romagna Sq.B
0 - 7
N.G.
Pol. Voltana
Atl. Lugo Calcio
0 - 5
N.G.
Russi
Lugo 1982
16 - 0
N.G.
Santerno
Alfonsine
0 - 10
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Vita 1907
1 - 3
N.G.