WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Ravenna Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
Faenza
Riolese Sportiva
16 - 0
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Virtus Faenza
0 - 9
N.G.
Modigliana
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 5
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Vita 1907
5 - 0
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Sanpaimola
0 - 13
N.G.
Russi
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
9 - 0
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Brisighella
6 - 0
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
Brisighella
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
6 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Mordano Bubano
5 - 0
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
Faenza
0 - 12
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Santagata Sport
0 - 6
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Russi
1 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Modigliana
10 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Vis R.F. Faventia
2 - 1
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
Faenza
Virtus Faenza
3 - 6
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Vita 1907
5 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana
Sanpaimola
0 - 10
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Russi
0 - 9
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Brisighella
1 - 3
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 0
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
Brisighella
Faenza
1 - 10
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
5 - 1
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
Riolese Sportiva
3 - 1
N.G.
Russi
Vis R.F. Faventia
4 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Mordano Bubano
5 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Santagata Sport
10 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Modigliana
3 - 0
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
Brisighella
Virtus Faenza
0 - 11
N.G.
Faenza
Vita 1907
9 - 1
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Russi
3 - 10
N.G.
Modigliana
Vis R.F. Faventia
0 - 0
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
5 - 2
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 10
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Sanpaimola
3 - 5
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola
Faenza
1 - 4
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
Brisighella
1 - 1
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Mordano Bubano
0 - 1
N.G.
Russi
Modigliana
19 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
7 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Riolese Sportiva
14 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Santagata Sport
0 - 6
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
Brisighella
Vita 1907
1 - 1
N.G.
Faenza
Russi
6 - 0
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Mordano Bubano
2 - 3
N.G.
Modigliana
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Sanpaimola
0 - 9
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Vis R.F. Faventia
5 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
9 - 0
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola
Brisighella
6 - 1
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
Virtus Faenza
0 - 10
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Modigliana
3 - 1
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 3
N.G.
Russi
Santagata Sport
4 - 2
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Faenza
2 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 3
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
Brisighella
Russi
0 - 9
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Vita 1907
7 - 0
N.G.
Faenza
Mordano Bubano
17 - 0
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Vis R.F. Faventia
2 - 1
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Modigliana
2 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Sanpaimola
2 - 0
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 5
N.G.
Modigliana
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 3
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Santagata Sport
1 - 1
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Faenza
0 - 8
N.G.
Russi
Riolese Sportiva
13 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Brisighella
12 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Virtus Faenza
0 - 14
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
Brisighella
Vis R.F. Faventia
3 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Sanpaimola
1 - 6
N.G.
Faenza
Modigliana
17 - 0
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Mordano Bubano
1 - 1
N.G.
Santagata Sport
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 3
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Russi
4 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
2 - 1
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 4
N.G.
Modigliana
Brisighella
4 - 1
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Virtus Faenza
0 - 11
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 6
N.G.
Russi
Vita 1907
9 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
5 - 1
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Faenza
1 - 6
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
Brisighella
Mordano Bubano
0 - 2
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Russi
2 - 4
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Sq.B
Santagata Sport
1 - 1
N.G.
Faenza
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
10 - 0
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Modigliana
4 - 3
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Vis R.F. Faventia
14 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Sanpaimola
0 - 10
N.G.