WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P RN
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Alex Missiroli | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Bogdan Julian Andronic | San Pancrazio | 15 | |
Andrea Mazzotti | Azzurra | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Gorini | Azzurra | 14 | |
Daniele Leoni | S. R. C. Borsetti | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Filippo De Pace | 2000 Calcio | 10 | |
Rossi | Mezzano | 10 | |
Barra Dieng | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 9 | |
Thomas Tacchi | Virtus Faenza | 9 | |
Danilo Cortesi | Santerno | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Mohamed Laklaai | San Pancrazio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Rossi | 2000 Calcio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Laghi | Villanova | 7 | |
Soualio Bakayoko | Pinarella Calcio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Marius Ionut Banila | Pinarella Calcio | 6 | |
Andrea Dirani | Villanova | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Gabriele Gaddoni | Bagnara | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Raffaele Graziani | Godo | 6 | |
Luca Salvadori | Villanova | 6 | |
Davide Selva | Frugesport | 6 | |
Andrea Tardozzi | S. R. C. Borsetti | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Banzola | Santerno | 5 | |
Marck Bravaccini | 2000 Calcio | 5 | |
Gianluca Camerini | Bagnara | 5 | |
Enrico Cicognani | S. R. C. Borsetti | 5 | |
Marco Foschini | Bagnara | 5 | |
Francesco Gurioli | Godo | 5 | |
Kebba Jatta | Bisanzio S. Michele | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Denis Placci | Santerno | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Rossi | 2000 Calcio | 5 | |
Scarmin | Mezzano | 5 | |
Riccardo Servadei | Virtus Faenza | 5 | |
Lorenzo Tamburini | Villanova | 5 | |
Savino Anniballi | Azzurra | 4 | |
Giacomo Ballarin | Frugesport | 4 | |
Davide Benericetti | Bagnara | 4 | |
Filippo Maria Bianchi | Virtus Faenza | 4 | |
Filippo Cavallini | Azzurra | 4 | |
Nicola Ciarlariello | Bagnara | 4 | |
De Santis | Bisanzio S. Michele | 4 | |
Manuel De Santis | Bisanzio S. Michele | 4 | |
Gianmaria Garrisi | Pinarella Calcio | 4 | |
Roberto Giorgini | 2000 Calcio | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Mariotti | Frugesport | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Erik Masetti | San Pancrazio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Merendi | Virtus Faenza | 4 | |
Davide Quarneti | Villanova | 4 | |
Edoardo Salimbeni | Azzurra | 4 | |
Giusto Simone | Azzurra | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Strocchi | Santerno | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Antonino Valvieri | Azzurra | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Luigi Ventura | Virtus Faenza | 4 | |
Christian Zappacosta | Pinarella Calcio | 4 | |
Maurizio Ballarin | Frugesport | 3 | |
Gianluca Berardi | Godo | 3 | |
Simone Bertilotti | Godo | 3 | |
Mattia Biondini | Azzurra | 3 | |
Fabrizio Bravi | Godo | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Gabriele Brunelli | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Lorenzo Bucci | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 3 | |
Fabio Busillo | Bagnara | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Pierfrancesco Callegari | Santerno | 3 | |
Cosimo Calviello | 2000 Calcio | 3 | |
Francesco Celotti | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Andrea Dal Re | San Pancrazio | 3 | |
Raffaele Dell'Anno | San Pancrazio | 3 | |
Luigi Falanga | San Pancrazio | 3 | |
Fabio Fenati | Santerno | 3 | |
Simone Iasi | Pinarella Calcio | 3 | |
Angelo Iurescia | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 3 | |
Romino Kertusha | S. R. C. Borsetti | 3 | |
Nicola Marini | Virtus Faenza | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Medri | Bagnara | 3 | |
Gianluca Monaco | Godo | 3 | |
Viktor Ndoka | Pinarella Calcio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Popa | San Pancrazio | 3 | |
Pietro Rivalta | San Pancrazio | 3 | |
Giacomo Savorani | Villanova | 3 | |
Nicola Scocco | Bisanzio S. Michele | 3 | |
Umberto Scopa | Bagnara | 3 | |
Giacomo Venturi | Villanova | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Vignali | Frugesport | 3 | |
Antonio Vivaldo | Bagnara | 3 | |
Gabriele Zoli | Bisanzio S. Michele | 3 | |
Filippo Alberani | Godo | 2 | |
Francesco Balestra | S. R. C. Borsetti | 2 | |
Davide Ballarin | Frugesport | 2 | |
Giuseppe Basile | Bisanzio S. Michele | 2 | |
Marco Bortolotto | S. R. C. Borsetti | 2 | |
Gian Marco Ceroni | Frugesport | 2 | |
Alin Custura | Bagnara | 2 | |
Domizio Dalla Valle | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Cecil Daval | Godo | 2 | |
Alessandro Di Giuseppe | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 2 | |
Matteo Di Pardo | Godo | 2 | |
Fanti | San Pancrazio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Flamini | Mezzano | 2 | |
Andrea Francesconi | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 2 | |
Herrera | Bisanzio S. Michele | 2 | |
Francesco Linari | 2000 Calcio | 2 | |
Marco Malavolti | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 2 | |
Michele Mambelli | Godo | 2 | |
Alex Mazzolani | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Mazzotti | S. R. C. Borsetti | 2 | |
Pietro Moretti | Santerno | 2 | |
Andrea Pecci | 2000 Calcio | 2 | |
Perdonò | Mezzano | 2 | |
Pietro Perrucci | Godo | 2 | |
Taylor Ragazzini | Azzurra | 2 | |
Nicolò Ricci Bitti | Villanova | 2 | |
Pier Paolo Rossi | Azzurra | 2 | |
Manuel Sabbatani | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Alessio Serafini | 2000 Calcio | 2 | |
Matteo Squadrani | Pinarella Calcio | 2 | |
Tassani | Mezzano | 2 | |
Tassani | Mezzano | 2 | |
Luigi Tazzari | Villanova | 2 | |
Riccardo Vecchi | Villanova | 2 | |
Cesare Vespignani | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Roberto Zanotti | Frugesport | 2 | |
Andrei Bogdan Alexa | Santerno | 1 | |
Francesco Amadori | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Lahsen Arbib | Villanova | 1 | |
Fabio Babini | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Andrea Ballarini | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Bassi | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Nicola Benini | Pinarella Calcio | 1 | |
Nicola Bertozzi | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Filippo Bravaccini | Pinarella Calcio | 1 | |
Brigandì | Santerno | 1 | |
Simone Briganti | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Calderoni | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Mattia Cangini | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Francesco Cani | Villanova | 1 | |
Andrea Cappiello | Godo | 1 | |
Simone Cardillo | Pinarella Calcio | 1 | |
Casadio | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Cassani | Mezzano | 1 | |
Claudio Cassani | Bagnara | 1 | |
Pierangelo Cella | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Altin Cepa | Bagnara | 1 | |
Dario Cimatti | Godo | 1 | |
Lorenzo Dadina | Azzurra | 1 | |
Matteo De Carli | Azzurra | 1 | |
Andrea De Leonardis | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Di Dio | Azzurra | 1 | |
Lorenzo Errani | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Gioele Fabbri | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Alessandro Fantini | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Antonio Farina | Godo | 1 | |
Feletti | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Luca Fiuzzi | Pinarella Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Franzoso | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Marco Gini | Bagnara | 1 | |
Lubill Kalthi | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Artjiom Krauchuk | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Simone Lanzoni | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Michele Leonardi | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Nicolas Leone | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Francesco Leucci | Bagnara | 1 | |
Nicholas Lucatini | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Marescalchi | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Filippo Marozzi | Santerno | 1 | |
Mattia Mazzotti | Frugesport | 1 | |
Moraca | Mezzano | 1 | |
Mordenti | Mezzano | 1 | |
Simone Morigi | Santerno | 1 | |
Elhadji Mouhamadou Niang | Pinarella Calcio | 1 | |
Christophe Orioli | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Andrea Ortolani | Godo | 1 | |
Luca Pagani | Frugesport | 1 | |
Pagliato | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Danny Pasi | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Michel Pulze | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Dario Randi | Villanova | 1 | |
Raffaele Ravaglia | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Edoardo Resta | Frugesport | 1 | |
Andrea Riceci | Azzurra | 1 | |
Elia Savoia | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Spighi | Mezzano | 1 | |
Matteo Trombini | Santerno | 1 | |
Luca Valenti | Bagnara | 1 | |
Vassura | Mezzano | 1 | |
Patrick Villa | Villanova | 1 | |
Alberto Zaccardo | Azzurra | 1 | |
Emanuele Zalambani | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P RN
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Bogdan Julian Andronic | San Pancrazio | 1 | |
Altin Cepa | Bagnara | 1 | |
Nicolas Ciraldo | Villanova | 1 | |
Andrea Francesconi | Atl. Lugo Calcio | 1 | |
Nicolas Leone | 2000 Calcio | 1 |