WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone R Rimini
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Thomas Marini | Torre Pedrera | 17 (5 su rigore) | |
Andrea Molari | Athletic Falco | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Simone Sacco | R. Monteleone | 16 | |
Nicolò Bettini | Villa Verucchio | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Graziani | Roncofreddo | 14 (6 su rigore) | |
Emmanuel Abiodun | Villa Verucchio | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Ciclamini | Corpolò | 13 | |
Gianluca Giovanardi | Torre Pedrera | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Anselmi | Roncofreddo | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Alberto Berluti | Spadarolo M. | 11 | |
Andrea Zavalloni | Villamarina | 11 | |
Marco Bianchi | Villamarina | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Calisesi | Longianese | 10 (8 su rigore) | |
Alberto Cannini | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Gabrielli | Corpolò | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Gambuti | Perticara | 9 | |
Luca Zattini | Perticara | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Cinarelli | Alfero Calcio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Brigliadori | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 7 | |
Marco Gridelli | Villamarina | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Ruben Stoppa | Perticara | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Thomas Asioli | R. Monteleone | 6 | |
Luca Calbucci | Corpolò | 6 | |
Stefano Lodovichetti | Roncofreddo | 6 | |
Jacopo Manzari | Corpolò | 6 | |
Bryan Protti | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 6 | |
Marco Succi | Athletic Falco | 6 | |
Lorenzo Vitali | Roncofreddo | 6 | |
Elia Calandrini | Pol. Sala | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Giulio Cotroneo | Pol. Sala | 5 | |
Emanuele Polverini | Athletic Falco | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Ricci | Pol. Sala | 5 | |
Matteo Semprini | Spadarolo M. | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Bakayoko | Corpolò | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Yuri Bartolini | Pol. Sala | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Buonanno | Longianese | 4 | |
Andrea Ciavatta | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 4 | |
Andrea Coccato | Spadarolo M. | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolas Ferraro | Roncofreddo | 4 | |
Lanzi | Alfero Calcio | 4 | |
Michele Magnani | Villamarina | 4 | |
Simone Monti | Corpolò | 4 | |
Federico Mussoni | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 4 | |
Tommaso Pagliarani | Pol. Sala | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Pellegrini | Pol. Sala | 4 | |
Lorenzo Perotto | Santagatese | 4 | |
Marco Piergallini | Villa Verucchio | 4 | |
Alexandru Adrian Radu | Spadarolo M. | 4 | |
Matteo Stambazzi | Torre Pedrera | 4 | |
Alessandro Baronio | R. Monteleone | 3 | |
Fabio Bartolini | Athletic Falco | 3 | |
Claudio Berardi | Roncofreddo | 3 | |
Joseph Bisacchi | Pol. Sala | 3 | |
Paul Catalin Burca | Santagatese | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicola Carlini | Spadarolo M. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Ceccarini | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 3 | |
Manuel Fabbri | Pol. Sala | 3 | |
Daniele Manfroni | Athletic Falco | 3 | |
Marco Pallante | Pol. Sala | 3 | |
Claudio Ruscelli | Perticara | 3 | |
Omar Tomassoni | Athletic Falco | 3 | |
Enrico Turci | Roncofreddo | 3 | |
Lorenzo Urbinati | Athletic Falco | 3 | |
Mattia Zecca | Longianese | 3 | |
Eduardo Aguero | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Christopher Andruccioli | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Filippo Antonelli | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 3 | |
Mattia Averardi | Perticara | 2 | |
Stefano Bartolini | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Gianmarco Benvenuti | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Davide Berardi | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Matteo Brancato | Corpolò | 2 | |
Mattia Briganti | Athletic Falco | 2 | |
Simone Brigliadori | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Mattia Bucci | Perticara | 2 | |
Tommaso Checcaroni | Alfero Calcio | 2 | |
Jacopo Ciociola | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 2 | |
Stefano Dominici | Perticara | 2 | |
Lorenzo Drudi | Villa Verucchio | 2 | |
Ensini | Alfero Calcio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Mamadou Fall | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Luca Farabegoli | Villamarina | 2 | |
Davide Frisoni | Spadarolo M. | 2 | |
Filippo Gaspari | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Simone Gelli | Alfero Calcio | 2 | |
Michele Gentili | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Innocenti | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Khater | Perticara | 2 | |
Jacopo La Porta | Longianese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Lanzi | Alfero Calcio | 2 | |
Alessandro Leone | Pol. Sala | 2 | |
Matias Ezequiel Lodi | Villa Verucchio | 2 | |
Filippo Lualdi | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Pierluigi Lucignano | Athletic Falco | 2 | |
Monti | Corpolò | 2 | |
Marcello Neri | Corpolò | 2 | |
Neri | Villamarina | 2 | |
Manuel Nori | Longianese | 2 | |
Malick Pouye | Villamarina | 2 | |
Alessandro Prati | Longianese | 2 | |
Gianluca Ricci | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Riccardo Riciputi | Villamarina | 4 | |
Sarjami | Santagatese | 2 | |
Luca Scattolari | Athletic Falco | 2 | |
Bajram Skender | Villa Verucchio | 2 | |
Andrea Tavone | Villamarina | 2 | |
Tourè | Santagatese | 2 | |
Thomas Angelini | Spadarolo M. | 1 | |
Michele Ardillo | Pol. Sala | 1 | |
Avlessi | Santagatese | 1 | |
Abdou Salam Ba | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 1 | |
Bartolini | Santagatese | 1 | |
Giovanni Baschetti | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Simone Belletti | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Manuel Benvenuti | Santagatese | 1 | |
Andrea Berardi | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Nicolò Calisesi | Longianese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Canini | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Gianluca Corazzi | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 1 | |
Maxime Degboe | Perticara | 1 | |
Badara Diop | Villamarina | 1 | |
Stefano Fabbri | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Mattia Farabegoli | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Mattia Fattori | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Francesco Feola | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Andrea Fratta | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Davide Frisoni | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Amedeo Gasperini | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Walid Gharbi | Santagatese | 1 | |
Simone Gregorio | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 1 | |
Matteo Guiducci | Athletic Falco | 1 | |
Kryezi | Santagatese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Leardini | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 1 | |
Andrea Lotti | Spadarolo M. | 1 | |
Davide Maggioli | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Matteo Magnani | Villamarina | 1 | |
Claudio Mancini | Athletic Falco | 1 | |
Marini | Perticara | 1 | |
Giuseppe Marrapodi | Villamarina | 1 | |
Edoardo Massi | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Menza | Longianese | 1 | |
Fabio Montironi | R. Monteleone | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Moretti | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Mussoni | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Andrea Nanni | Corpolò | 1 | |
Lorenzo Nanni | Longianese | 1 | |
Niang | Perticara | 1 | |
Francesco Nicolini | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Sabino Nitti | Villamarina | 1 | |
Andrea Pagliarani | Villamarina | 1 | |
Giacomo Pecci | Spadarolo M. | 1 | |
Luca Pianini | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Marco Pieri | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Pipa | Athletic Falco | 1 | |
Federico Pratiffi | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Alessandro Protti | Longianese | 1 | |
Federico Pucci | Spadarolo M. | 1 | |
Luca Romagnoli | Villamarina | 1 | |
Federico Ronci | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Saliaj | Santagatese | 1 | |
Michele Salvi | Santagatese | 1 | |
Sampaoli | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Santandrea | Santagatese | 1 | |
Sarjani | Santagatese | 1 | |
Semproli | Villamarina | 1 | |
Umberto Sorrentino | Longianese | 1 | |
Roberto Stacchini | Pol. Sala | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Ugolini | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Cristian Ugolini | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Cristian Zamboni | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Zani | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Nicola Zavattini | Athletic Falco | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone R Rimini
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Daniele Brancato | Accademia Riminicalcio VB | 1 | |
Enache | Santagatese | 1 | |
Marco Leardini | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Filippo Marini | Torre Pedrera | 1 |