WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Juri Salaj | Real S. Andrea in C. | 23 | |
Enea Bartoli | Bellariva Virtus | 14 | |
Andrea Lappi | Giovane Alta V. | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Mastrangelo | S. Bartolo G. M. | 14 | |
Simone Caminiti | Canonica | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Carol | Gemmano | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Aron Gabrieli | Real S. Andrea in C. | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Andrea Muccini | Gemmano | 12 | |
Stefano Canini | Atletico Viserba | 9 | |
Zumella | Perla Verde | 9 | |
Simone Castrovilli | Virtus Olimpia | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Denis Murati | United Bellaria | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Stefano Perilli | S. Bartolo G. M. | 8 | |
Nicola Ripa | Montefiorese | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Noureddine Zouhair | Virtus Olimpia | 8 | |
Michel Giacomini | Canonica | 7 | |
Davide Petrucci | Atletico Viserba | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Agostinelli | United Bellaria | 6 | |
Fabrizio Amanzio | S. Bartolo G. M. | 6 | |
Leonardo Ceccarelli | Bellariva Virtus | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Conti | Real S. Andrea in C. | 6 | |
Cristian Gori | Virtus Olimpia | 6 | |
Michele Rossi | Pennabilli | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Vicino | Atletico Viserba | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Albertini | S. Bartolo G. M. | 5 | |
Fabio Berardi | Bellariva Virtus | 5 | |
Danilo Coli | Pennabilli | 5 | |
Michele Fabbri | Promosport | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Gabrielli | Pennabilli | 5 | |
Riccardo Magi | Pennabilli | 5 | |
Leonardo Pedone | United Bellaria | 5 | |
Filippo Piva | S. Bartolo G. M. | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Sanchi | Bellariva Virtus | 5 | |
Francesco Zangoli | Virtus Olimpia | 5 | |
Luca Angelotti | Real S. Andrea in C. | 4 | |
Mohamed Belalaoui | Real S. Andrea in C. | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Bianco | Perla Verde | 4 | |
Massimiliano Borreca | Montefiorese | 4 | |
Valter Chiussi | United Bellaria | 4 | |
Franchini | S. Bartolo G. M. | 4 | |
Giacomo Frutti | Real S. Andrea in C. | 4 | |
Riccardo Galanti | Giovane Alta V. | 4 | |
Thomas Girometti | Virtus Olimpia | 4 | |
Stanley Omonzejele | Canonica | 4 | |
Matteo Pasini | Canonica | 4 | |
Gianluca Semeraro | Bellariva Virtus | 4 | |
Francesco Taini | Montefiorese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Dennis Zangheri | Montefiorese | 4 | |
Andrea Arangio | Montefiorese | 3 | |
Federico Baschetti | Virtus Olimpia | 3 | |
Roberto Brizzi | Pennabilli | 3 | |
Paolo Bruschi | Promosport | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Buono | Perla Verde | 3 | |
Pierlugi Cagnazzo | Giovane Alta V. | 3 | |
Luca Conti | Bellariva Virtus | 3 | |
Tommaso D'Angelo | S. Bartolo G. M. | 3 | |
Luca De Santis | United Bellaria | 3 | |
Patrik Di Lorenzo | Promosport | 3 | |
Juri Foschi | Atletico Viserba | 3 | |
Fabio Giunta | Montefiorese | 3 | |
Andrea Guidi | Montefiorese | 3 | |
Andrea Guiducci | Atletico Viserba | 3 | |
Mirko Marini | United Bellaria | 3 | |
Fabrizio Montevecchi | Bellariva Virtus | 3 | |
Alex Nicolini | Gemmano | 3 | |
Matteo Ottiviani | Giovane Alta V. | 3 | |
Nicola Paglia | Bellariva Virtus | 3 | |
Filippo Pecci | Montefiorese | 3 | |
Alessandro Raggini | Gemmano | 3 | |
Fernando Riofrio | Atletico Viserba | 3 | |
Samir Sackic | Taverna M. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Sgaramella | Virtus Olimpia | 3 | |
Luca Alessandroni | Bellariva Virtus | 2 | |
Gaetano Ambrosio | United Bellaria | 2 | |
Marco Arangio | Montefiorese | 2 | |
Luca Battistini | Canonica | 2 | |
Antonio Benincasa | Bellariva Virtus | 2 | |
Andrea Berardi | Real S. Andrea in C. | 2 | |
Mirco Campidelli | Canonica | 2 | |
Vittorio Collina | Bellariva Virtus | 2 | |
Nicola Cristiani | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Danilo D'Achille | Real S. Andrea in C. | 2 | |
Matteo Della Martera | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Andrea Di Marzo | Promosport | 2 | |
Andrea Di Palma | Taverna M. | 2 | |
Giacomo Drudi | Canonica | 2 | |
Carlo Finelli | Virtus Olimpia | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Giunta | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Alessandro Guerra | Promosport | 2 | |
Mateos Kalariu | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Ignacio Lozada | Gemmano | 2 | |
Alessandro Maffei | Pennabilli | 2 | |
Marinucci | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Matteo Mastrangelo | Montefiorese | 2 | |
Mirko Minardi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Francesco Novelli | Pennabilli | 2 | |
Massimiliano Orrù | Promosport | 2 | |
Paolucci Alessandro | Pennabilli | 2 | |
Alex Paolucci | Pennabilli | 2 | |
Alex Partisani | Pennabilli | 2 | |
Filippo Peruzzi | Promosport | 2 | |
Diego Pozzi | United Bellaria | 2 | |
Fabrizio Raschi | Canonica | 2 | |
Lorenzo Raschi | Canonica | 2 | |
Fabio Ricciotti | Gemmano | 2 | |
Rossi | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Nicola Rossi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 2 | |
Stefano Rossi | Gemmano | 2 | |
Luca Scano | United Bellaria | 2 | |
Mattia Stentorei | Atletico Viserba | 2 | |
Elia Tamburini | Giovane Alta V. | 2 | |
Samuele Valentini | Canonica | 2 | |
Luciano Vitulano | Gemmano | 2 | |
Zunella | Perla Verde | 2 | |
Andrea Albanese | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Giacomo Arlotti | Bellariva Virtus | 1 | |
Nicolas Astolfi | Promosport | 1 | |
Matteo Bacchini | Bellariva Virtus | 1 | |
Giacomo Bartolini | Real S. Andrea in C. | 1 | |
Giuseppe Bassi | Bellariva Virtus | 1 | |
Francesco Bovi | Pennabilli | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Calbucci | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Nicola Campedelli | Canonica | 1 | |
Denis Cavalli | Bellariva Virtus | 1 | |
Matteo Cedrini | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Valerio Cesari | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Giacomo Ciotti | Gemmano | 1 | |
Samuele Contucci | Canonica | 1 | |
Delfattore | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Esposito | Promosport | 1 | |
Nicolò Fantini | United Bellaria | 1 | |
Mattia Farinella | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Simone Franco | Promosport | 1 | |
Andrea Gaspari | Bellariva Virtus | 1 | |
Giuseppe Gessi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Luca Grilli | Canonica | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Guidi | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Mario Halili | United Bellaria | 1 | |
Lorenzo Lazzarini | United Bellaria | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Lira | Bellariva Virtus | 1 | |
Lombardo | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Alberto Lotti | Pennabilli | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Magnani | Real S. Andrea in C. | 1 | |
Milo Mancini | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Luca Mignani | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Mattia Molari | Canonica | 1 | |
Mattia Montanari | Real S. Andrea in C. | 1 | |
Matteo Monti | Gemmano | 1 | |
Rossano Morolli | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Emanuele Muccini | Real S. Andrea in C. | 1 | |
Nicolini | Canonica | 1 | |
Filippo Paccassoni | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Stefano Pacini | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Stefano Palazzi | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Alessandro Papagno | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Marco Para | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Emanuele Perisutti | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Petrone | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Pirani | United Bellaria | 1 | |
Sacchi | Promosport | 1 | |
Salvatori | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Yari Sanchi | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Andrea Scano | United Bellaria | 1 | |
Scano Luca | United Bellaria | 1 | |
Alex Serafini | Gemmano | 1 | |
Mattia Sferlazzo | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Marco Tarek Mohamed | Atletico Viserba | 1 | |
Maicol Tonelli | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Marco Venturini | Pennabilli | 1 | |
Zaharia | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Danilo Zangheri | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Umberto Zuccarelli | Taverna M. | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Fabio Berardi | Bellariva Virtus | 1 | |
Daniele Buffetti | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Facciardini | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Massimiliano La Monaca | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Marinucci | Perla Verde | 1 | |
Giuseppe Ottaviani | Giovane Alta V. | 1 | |
Taverna M. | 1 | ||
Nicola Ripa | Montefiorese | 1 | |
Nicola Rossi | S. Bartolo G. M. | 1 | |
Manuel Rossini | Taverna M. | 1 | |
Matteo Urbinati | United Bellaria | 1 |