WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Luca Ceccaroni | Rubicone Calisese | 20 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Bertelli | Rubicone Calisese | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Braschi | Meldola | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Giudetti | Soglianese | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Libralato | Atletico 88 | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Marinaci | Soglianese | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Bagnolini | Rubicone Calisese | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Andrea Nicolini | G.P. Vigne | 11 | |
Manuel Vetricini | Sarsinate 1966 | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Brahim Habbi | Sporting Predappio | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Salvatore De Simone | Edelweiss Jolly | 9 | |
Serigne Faye | Rocchigiana | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Denny Graffiedi | San Carlo | 9 | |
Giacomo Caspoli | Meldola | 8 | |
Fabio Domenichelli | Borghigiana | 8 | |
Emanuele Pedota | Bagnolo Calcio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Gian Marco Bevoni | Meldola | 7 | |
Mattia Medri | Soglianese | 7 | |
Andrea Ricci | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 7 | |
Enrico Rossi | G.P. Vigne | 7 | |
Valerio Stradaioli | Sarsinate 1966 | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Vanny Bazzocchi | San Carlo | 6 | |
Alaeddine Ben Aouassia | G.P. Vigne | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Biondi | Bagnolo Calcio | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Gabelli | Meldola | 6 | |
Luca Gazzoni | San Carlo | 6 | |
Geri Kazazi | San Carlo | 6 | |
Carlo Antonio Marra | Edelweiss Jolly | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Alberto Martelli | Rubicone Calisese | 6 | |
Maurizio Ottaviani | Atletico 88 | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Pignataro | Borghigiana | 6 | |
Massimiliano Barbieri | Sp. Cava Forli | 5 | |
Enrico Cicognani | G.P. Vigne | 5 | |
Nicolò Giacobbi | Soglianese | 5 | |
Luca Guerrini | San Carlo | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Oussama Hank | Bagnolo Calcio | 5 | |
Dzemo Mehmeti | Borghigiana | 5 | |
Antonio Milone | Atletico 88 | 5 | |
Marco Pasqui | Rocchigiana | 5 | |
Valentini | Rocchigiana | 5 | |
Mirko Boccali | Sporting Predappio | 4 | |
Giacomo Cicognani | Sp. Cava Forli | 4 | |
Comlan William Degboe | Atletico 88 | 4 | |
Luca Di Gennaro | Borghigiana | 4 | |
Augusto Giannuzzi | G.P. Vigne | 4 | |
Castrese Langella | Edelweiss Jolly | 4 | |
Nicola Michelacci | Sporting Predappio | 4 | |
Mini | Rocchigiana | 4 | |
Attilio Morrone | San Carlo | 4 | |
Gian Marco Paolucci | Sporting Predappio | 4 | |
Alessandro Spighi | Meldola | 4 | |
Manuel Spighi | Sarsinate 1966 | 4 | |
Angelo Todaro | Meldola | 4 | |
Filippo Toncelli | G.P. Vigne | 4 | |
Matteo Bandini | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Davide Billi | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Simone Brigliadori | Borghigiana | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Filippo Cangini | San Carlo | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Hicham Chiba | Atletico 88 | 3 | |
Alessandro Dall'Ara | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Denis De Mitri | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Stefano Del Vecchio | San Carlo | 3 | |
Mirko Fioredellisi | Sp. Cava Forli | 3 | |
Fabio Foschi | Meldola | 3 | |
Matia Molari | Soglianese | 3 | |
Gianmarco Morgagni | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Filippo Paganelli | Borghigiana | 3 | |
Luca Rossi | Meldola | 3 | |
Marco Sansovini | Edelweiss Jolly | 3 | |
Nicola Ulivi | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Alex Urbini | Rubicone Calisese | 3 | |
Oumar Yabre | Sarsinate 1966 | 3 | |
Michele Bellomo | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Diego Bernabini | Sarsinate 1966 | 2 | |
Pietro Camporesi | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Filippo Camporesi | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Alessandro Capacci | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Andrea Coffari | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Gianni Conficoni | San Carlo | 2 | |
Matteo Coromano | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Flaviu Ionut Cota | Sp. Cava Forli | 2 | |
Degboe Gilles Coffi | Atletico 88 | 2 | |
Donati Luca | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Gilberto Dradi | San Carlo | 2 | |
Andrea Farabegoli | San Carlo | 2 | |
Filippo Ferracuti | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Riccardo Ferrini | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Paolo Fusco | Sp. Cava Forli | 2 | |
Alessandro Greco | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Avni Idrizi | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Jharani Salaheddine | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Daniel Lazzari | Rocchigiana | 2 | |
Carlo Lazzarini | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Marco Maiolichini | Meldola | 2 | |
Luca Marrone | Sarsinate 1966 | 2 | |
Danilo Merola | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Filippo Michelacci | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Enrico Orlati | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Luca Pagliarani | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 2 | |
Armando Pepaj | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Fabio Perfetti | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Enrico Pompignoli | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Ivan Quaglia | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Luca Santoni | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Filippo Serafini | Soglianese | 2 | |
Luca Tappi | G.P. Vigne | 2 | |
Dean Acquaviva | Atletico 88 | 1 | |
Emir Alili | Borghigiana | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Domenico Altieri | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Gianluca Babbi | San Carlo | 1 | |
Luca Balzani | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Barbieri | Meldola | 1 | |
Alessandro Bartolini | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Claudio Bellomo | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Tommaso Benini | Meldola | 1 | |
Benini | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Nicola Bentivogli | Meldola | 1 | |
Claudio Biasini | Atletico 88 | 1 | |
Giuseppe Bizzocchi | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Nicolas Bonan | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Manuel Callisti | Meldola | 1 | |
Elia Calonaci | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Camorani | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Simone Camporesi | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Castori | Sporting Predappio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Castrogiovanni | San Carlo | 1 | |
Abdessamad Charaf | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Michelangelo Ciraci | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Di Costanzo | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Lucas Diaz Villamil Campos | Sp. Cava Forli | 1 | |
Marco Donati | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Matteo Donini | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Ahmed Elmahjoubi | Atletico 88 | 1 | |
Michel Fabbri | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Alan Fabbri | Soglianese | 1 | |
Manlio Faccini | Rocchigiana | 1 | |
Brian Festa | Meldola | 1 | |
Mario Filpo | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Filippo Gabelli | Meldola | 1 | |
Federico Gardini | Sp. Cava Forli | 1 | |
Gashi | Atletico 88 | 1 | |
Erik Grilli | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Vincenzo Guarino | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Mourad Jharani | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Gianluca Jozic | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Manuel Leonardi | Sp. Cava Forli | 1 | |
Vittorio Emanuele Lorusso | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Alberto Lucchi | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Tommaso Magoga | San Carlo | 1 | |
Filippo Mambelli | Meldola | 1 | |
Manuel Marceddu | Soglianese | 1 | |
Valentino Mazza | Soglianese | 1 | |
Luca Pace | Meldola | 1 | |
Alex Pagano | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Simone Pavirani | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Alessandro Perfetti | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Filippo Prati | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Davide Prati | Sp. Cava Forli | 1 | |
Enrico Raffaelli | Soglianese | 1 | |
Riccardo Saragoni | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Davide Silvani | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Antonio Solfrini | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Strada | Meldola | 1 | |
Fabio Suzzi | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Francesco Suzzi | Soglianese | 1 | |
Ibrahima Tourè | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Steven Valdinoci | Soglianese | 1 | |
Elia Valentini | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Raffaele Vargas | Sp. Cava Forli | 1 | |
Simone Zangheri | Soglianese | 1 | |
Andrea Zangheri | V. S. Mauro a Mare | 1 | |
Marco Zavalloni | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Maquidou Zeba | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Ludovico Zoli | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Nicola Bentivogli | Meldola | 1 | |
Alex Bortozzi | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Mirko Dall'agata | Sp. Cava Forli | 1 | |
Denis De Mitri | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Ghetti | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Gian Marco Paolucci | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Filippo Serafini | Soglianese | 1 | |
Denis Ugolini | Atletico 88 | 1 |