WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Soualio Bakayoko | Borghigiana | 38 (3 su rigore) | |
Marco Zambelli | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 18 | |
Luca Guerrini | San Carlo | 16 | |
Manuel Callisti | S. Colombano Italtex | 15 (6 su rigore) | |
Bruno Nava | Panighina Bert. | 14 | |
Manuel Vetricini | San Carlo | 14 | |
Castrese Langella | Edelweiss Jolly | 13 | |
Dzemo Mehmeti | Borghigiana | 13 | |
Emanuele Pedota | Bagnolo Calcio | 13 | |
Francesco Imineo | Edelweiss Jolly | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Petrini | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Vanny Bazzocchi | San Carlo | 11 | |
Andrea Francini | Panighina Bert. | 11 | |
Luca Zamagni | Longianese | 11 | |
Roberto Grimaudo | S. Colombano Italtex | 10 | |
Enrico Magnani | Panighina Bert. | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Ghirardelli | Sporting Predappio | 9 | |
Nicolò Morgano | Longianese | 9 | |
Tarik Sarjami | Collinello | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Jocelyn Atta Daniel Kavoc | G.P. Vigne | 8 | |
Enrico Rossi | G.P. Vigne | 8 | |
Giovanni Delia | Sporting Predappio | 7 | |
Davide Ferraro | Fiumanese | 7 | |
Fabio Foschi | Real Meldola | 7 | |
Oussama Hank | Bagnolo Calcio | 7 | |
Andrea Lombardi | Bagnolo Calcio | 7 | |
Andrei Skvartsou | Artusianna Calcio | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Roberto Stacchini | Borghigiana | 7 | |
Cesare Strada | Real Meldola | 7 | |
Marcello Ursillo | S. Colombano Italtex | 7 | |
Davide Capelli | Around Sport | 6 | |
Francesco Crociati | Around Sport | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Comlan William Degboe | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 6 | |
Augusto Giannuzzi | G.P. Vigne | 6 | |
Matteo Golinucci | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Yassine Kahi | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 6 | |
Matteo Lombardi | Artusianna Calcio | 6 | |
Carlo Antonio Marra | Edelweiss Jolly | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Mazzotti | Real Meldola | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Pignataro | Borghigiana | 6 | |
Enrico Rossi | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Spighi | Real Meldola | 6 | |
Agostini | Real Meldola | 5 | |
Marco Braschi | Bagnolo Calcio | 5 | |
Samuele Busni | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 5 | |
Catapane Fabio | Collinello | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Dallara | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 5 | |
Alessandro Dall'Ara | G.P. Vigne | 5 | |
Vincenzo De Pascalis | Fiumanese | 5 | |
Marco Floreangic | Artusianna Calcio | 5 | |
Cristian Gentili | Artusianna Calcio | 5 | |
Mirko Giovanardi | Collinello | 5 | |
Giacomo Giovannini | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 5 | |
Marco Mambelli | Edelweiss Jolly | 5 | |
Alessandro Olivastri | G.P. Vigne | 5 | |
Emanuele Piraccini | San Carlo | 5 | |
Marco Rossi | San Carlo | 5 | |
Stefano Albano | Edelweiss Jolly | 4 | |
Lorenzo Biondi | Bagnolo Calcio | 4 | |
Nicola Boccia | Artusianna Calcio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Cangini | San Carlo | 4 | |
Marco Casi | S. Colombano Italtex | 4 | |
Marco Cedioli | S. Colombano Italtex | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Denis De Mitri | G.P. Vigne | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Fabio Domenichelli | Borghigiana | 4 | |
Filippo Ferracuti | Borghigiana | 4 | |
Andrea Franco | Longianese | 4 | |
Luca Gazzoni | San Carlo | 4 | |
Nicolò Grisolini | Sporting Predappio | 4 | |
Geri Kazazi | San Carlo | 4 | |
Mattia Medri | Collinello | 4 | |
Simone Ricci | Fiumanese | 4 | |
Angelo Todaro | S. Colombano Italtex | 4 | |
Jacopo Ambrogetti | Collinello | 3 | |
Nicola Amoruso | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 | |
Matteo Balestri | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 | |
Massimiliano Barbieri | Real Meldola | 3 | |
Matteo Bellini | Panighina Bert. | 3 | |
Alaeddine Ben Aouassia | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Andrea Berni | Panighina Bert. | 3 | |
Mirco Bonandi | Collinello | 3 | |
Matteo Cardarelli | Longianese | 3 | |
Marco Casamenti | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Enrico Ceccoli | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 3 | |
Abdessamad Charaf | Sporting Predappio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Cicognani | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Matteo Coromano | Sporting Predappio | 3 | |
Davide Cretì | Around Sport | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Donati | Edelweiss Jolly | 3 | |
Luca Gherardi | Borghigiana | 3 | |
Gregorio Giovannini | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 3 | |
Avni Idrizi | Fiumanese | 3 | |
Filippo Magni | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 3 | |
Attilio Morrone | San Carlo | 3 | |
Andrea Nicolini | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Fabio Pace | Real Meldola | 3 | |
Armando Pepaj | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Mirko Piccoli | Longianese | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Rani | Panighina Bert. | 3 | |
Luca Rossi | Real Meldola | 3 | |
Francesco Valpiani | Edelweiss Jolly | 3 | |
Raffaele Vargas | Fiumanese | 3 | |
Luca Vestrucci | San Carlo | 3 | |
Ludovico Zoli | Edelweiss Jolly | 3 | |
Matteo Bandini | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Alex Battistini | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Giacomo Bellavista | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Nicholas Cavallucci | Fiumanese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianni Conficoni | San Carlo | 2 | |
Bombaousseni Coulibaly | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Sinalassina Coulibaly | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Salvatore Desimone | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Giulio Donati | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 2 | |
Nicola Donini | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Manuel Facciani | San Carlo | 2 | |
Luca Fantini | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Andrea Farabegoli | San Carlo | 2 | |
Riccardo Ferrini | Sporting Predappio | 2 | |
Mattia Gaudenzi | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Filippo Gianferrari | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Alessandro Giorgi | Around Sport | 2 | |
Giuseppe Giorgini | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Elia Giunchi | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Simone Grippo | Collinello | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Carlo Lazzarini | Edelweiss Jolly | 2 | |
Manuel Leonardi | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Edoardo Lonzardi | Longianese | 2 | |
Filippo Mambelli | Real Meldola | 2 | |
Vanni Medri | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Vincenzo Micco | Collinello | 2 | |
Matteo Montalti | San Carlo | 2 | |
Stefano Niero | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Matteo Ninucci | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Manuel Pasini | Longianese | 2 | |
Davide Perilli | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 2 | |
Patrick Ricci | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Simone Rossi | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 2 | |
Gianluca Salvatore | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 2 | |
Filippo Toncelli | G.P. Vigne | 2 | |
Matteo Zannetti | Sporting Predappio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Aguzzoni | Around Sport | 1 | |
Alexander | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Emir Alili | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Luca Basini | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Davide Billi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Daniele Bombardi | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Giampiero Bomparola | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Marco Branzaglia | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Nicolas Brighi | Collinello | 1 | |
Giacomo Brunelli | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Manuel Burnazzi | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Nicolò Calisesi | Longianese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Camporesi | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Michele Caputo | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Michele Castori | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Giovanni Cattani | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Denis Caushaj | Around Sport | 1 | |
Christian Celli | Around Sport | 1 | |
Nicolo Cortesi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Luca De Luca | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Di Gennaro | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Alberto Di Leo | G.P. Vigne | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Yuri Di Mauro | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 1 | |
El Azhari Abdellah | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 1 | |
Fabbri | Around Sport | 1 | |
Nicolò Fabbri | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Brian Festa | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Alessandro Fiorucci | Collinello | 1 | |
Andrea Forlivesi | Collinello | 1 | |
Alex Furgani | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Elia Garretti | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Alex Gentili | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Tommaso Girelli | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Daniel Comlan Gnidokponou | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 1 | |
Brahim Habbi | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Kumria | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Francesco Lepuri | Longianese | 1 | |
Andrea Libralato | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 1 | |
Francesco Lo Russo | Longianese | 1 | |
Luca Lorenzi | Collinello | 1 | |
Vittorio Emanuele Lorusso | Collinello | 1 | |
Alessandro Magnani | Longianese | 1 | |
Micholas Mambelli | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Mattia Manuzzi | Longianese | 1 | |
Riccardo Minoccheri | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Alessandro Minotti | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Stefano Montacuti | San Carlo | 1 | |
Alex Mordenti | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Gianmarco Morgagni | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Patrick Mwanza | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Nardi | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Manuel Nori | Longianese | 1 | |
Michele Pagano | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Gian Marco Paolucci | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Simone Pavirani | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Carlo Maria Pietrelli | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Ivan Quaglia | Longianese | 1 | |
Raui | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 1 | |
Stefano Renda | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Ricci | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Riccardo Ricci | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Alessandro Rubboli | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Mattia Rustignoli | Edelweiss Jolly | 1 | |
Domenico Davide Rutigliano | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Gianluca Salvetti | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Nicola Santarelli | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Matteo Santini | San Carlo | 1 | |
Spada | Around Sport | 1 | |
Vincenzo Tascone | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Daniele Tedaldi | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Cristopher Tesei | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Gianni Tumedei | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 1 | |
X | Around Sport | 1 | |
Zaikin | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Alex Zavalloni | Longianese | 1 | |
Zouhair | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Noureddine Zouhair | Borghigiana | 3 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Daniele Ghetti | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Matteo Aguzzoni | Around Sport | 1 | |
Mirko Boccali | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Nicolas Brighi | Collinello | 1 | |
Giuseppe Busiello | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Gianni Conficoni | San Carlo | 1 | |
Bombaousseni Coulibaly | Sporting Predappio | 1 | |
Salah El Azhari | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 1 | |
Alessandro Fiorucci | Collinello | 1 | |
Filippo Galeotti | Proloco Mevaniola Galeata | 1 | |
Mambelli Filippo | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Ricci Andrea | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Gianluca Salvatore | Torresavio Futsal Cesena | 1 |