WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Francesco Liberti | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 32 (1 su rigore) | |
Youness Artoum | Santa Sofia | 25 | |
Andrea Argnani | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 24 | |
Stefano Capuano | Polisportiva 1980 | 20 | |
Stefano Zazzetta | Real Panigal | 20 | |
Luca Fabbri | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 19 | |
Nicolò Stanghellini | Pilastro Calcio | 19 | |
Enrico Zandoli | Futsal Romagna | 19 | |
Gianluca Adani | Città del Rubicone | 18 | |
Federico Benedetti | Futsal Romagna | 18 | |
Mohamed Fariss | Santa Sofia | 18 | |
Jesus Humberto Patruno | Santa Sofia | 17 | |
Endrix Canducci | Futsal Bellaria | 16 | |
Federico Stanghellini | Pilastro Calcio | 15 | |
Daniele Giannini | Futsal Bellaria | 13 | |
Giorgio Longari | Sassoleone 2015 | 13 | |
Mattia Poggi Pollini | Erba 14 | 13 | |
Denis Aruci | Futsal Bellaria | 12 | |
Mattia Baraccani | Rossoblu Imolese | 12 | |
Danilo De Martino | Pilastro Calcio | 12 | |
Carmine Salamone | Real Panigal | 12 | |
Cesare Gobbi | Gatteo | 11 | |
Marco Sernesi | Real Panigal | 11 | |
Simone | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 11 | |
Marco Ceccaroni | Città del Rubicone | 10 | |
Andrea Chiarini | Santa Sofia | 10 | |
Antonio Guzzardi | Erba 14 | 10 | |
Marco Tana | Futsal Bellaria | 10 | |
Webert Williamson Barbosa | Futsal Bellaria | 10 | |
Mirko Bagnolini | Polisportiva 1980 | 9 | |
Alex Gaiani | Città del Rubicone | 9 | |
Guido Ottavi | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 9 | |
Simone Schiavo | Futsal Romagna | 9 | |
Matteo Beschi | Erba 14 | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Isacco Gavanelli | Rossoblu Imolese | 8 | |
Enrico Quattrosoldi | Sassoleone 2015 | 8 | |
Francesco Bianconcini | Sassoleone 2015 | 7 | |
Piero Cola | Futsal Bellaria | 7 | |
Cesare Crociati | Città del Rubicone | 7 | |
Danilo D'Amico | Erba 14 | 7 | |
Giacomo Dari | Rossoblu Imolese | 7 | |
Daniele Mirri | Rossoblu Imolese | 7 | |
Carlo Varietà | Futsal Romagna | 7 | |
Mattia Barbante | Erba 14 | 6 | |
Filippo Biffi | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 6 | |
Nicolas Castellani | Città del Rubicone | 6 | |
Andrea Della Motta | Polisportiva 1980 | 6 | |
Riccardo Lontani | Polisportiva 1980 | 6 | |
Alessandro Mengozzi | Santa Sofia | 6 | |
Nicolas Simoncelli | Futsal Romagna | 6 | |
Nicholas Tabanelli | Rossoblu Imolese | 6 | |
Manuel Taddeo | Erba 14 | 6 | |
Maurizio Bastoni | Gatteo | 5 | |
Emmanuele Capone | Città del Rubicone | 5 | |
Niccolò Catani | Erba 14 | 5 | |
Andrea Di Mieri | Gatteo | 5 | |
Matteo Domenichini | Futsal Romagna | 5 | |
Simone Lazzaroni | Real Panigal | 5 | |
Alberto Manucci | Città del Rubicone | 5 | |
Giacomo Marcattili | Rossoblu Imolese | 5 | |
Manuele Pasini | Polisportiva 1980 | 5 | |
Matteo Righi | Pilastro Calcio | 5 | |
Marco Succi | Gatteo | 5 | |
Riccardo Terenzi | Sassoleone 2015 | 5 | |
Erdi Tole | Futsal Bellaria | 5 | |
Andrea Venturini | Futsal Romagna | 5 | |
Leonardo Zoffoli | Futsal Romagna | 5 | |
Fiippo Adani | Gatteo | 4 | |
Yuri Battaglia | Gatteo | 4 | |
Filippo Catania | Erba 14 | 4 | |
Marco Ferrari | Santa Sofia | 4 | |
Stefano Fumia | Futsal Bellaria | 4 | |
Pasquale Impagnatiello | Rossoblu Imolese | 4 | |
Fabio Mantosia | Sassoleone 2015 | 4 | |
Jacopo Migliori | Santa Sofia | 4 | |
Giancarlo Palladino | Sassoleone 2015 | 4 | |
Corrado Sandri | Sassoleone 2015 | 4 | |
Ivan Silvio | Gatteo | 4 | |
Nicolas Zanfanti | Polisportiva 1980 | 4 | |
Andrea Bellosi | Sassoleone 2015 | 3 | |
Marco Boschi | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 3 | |
Francesco Canitano | Pilastro Calcio | 3 | |
Giovanni Cassese | Real Panigal | 3 | |
Fabio De Santis | Real Panigal | 3 | |
Davide Defina | Pilastro Calcio | 3 | |
Federico Deluigi | Futsal Bellaria | 3 | |
Enrico Fabbrocini | Gatteo | 3 | |
Forlesi Matteo | Polisportiva 1980 | 3 | |
Luigi Nardino | Città del Rubicone | 3 | |
Lorenzo Petrilli | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 3 | |
Marco Polzella | Real Panigal | 3 | |
Lorenzo Rinaldi | Erba 14 | 3 | |
Davide Sarti | Rossoblu Imolese | 3 | |
Riccardo Scardino | Pilastro Calcio | 3 | |
Lorenzo Vicinelli | Rossoblu Imolese | 3 | |
Samir Artoum | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Luca Bastia | Pilastro Calcio | 2 | |
Capone Emmanuele | Città del Rubicone | 2 | |
Federico Cavicchi | Pilastro Calcio | 2 | |
Edisand Cela | Erba 14 | 2 | |
Domeniconi Luca | Città del Rubicone | 2 | |
Walther Frulloni | Polisportiva 1980 | 2 | |
Giampaolo Lodola | Pilastro Calcio | 2 | |
Manucci Alberto | Città del Rubicone | 2 | |
Nicola Maroni | Città del Rubicone | 2 | |
Stefano Micocci | Pilastro Calcio | 2 | |
Thomas Orlandi | Futsal Romagna | 2 | |
Nicola Ravaglioli | Polisportiva 1980 | 2 | |
Matteo Rossi | Polisportiva 1980 | 2 | |
Marcello Sandri | Erba 14 | 2 | |
Massimo Schiavone | Real Panigal | 2 | |
Luca Silvestrini | Sassoleone 2015 | 2 | |
Simoncelli | Futsal Romagna | 2 | |
Riccardo Venanzi | Pilastro Calcio | 2 | |
Paolo Zannetti | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Manuel Alfano | Gatteo | 1 | |
Alessandro Aprile | Rossoblu Imolese | 1 | |
ATTINA' Alessandro | Futsal Bellaria | 1 | |
ATTINA' Andrea | Futsal Bellaria | 1 | |
Baravelli Luca | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
Belletti Alex | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
Nicola Benci | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Berlati | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
Luca Bonfè | Gatteo | 1 | |
Ionut Bucur | Futsal Bellaria | 1 | |
Michele Cangini | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
Giacomo Domeniconi | Futsal Romagna | 1 | |
Marco Esposto | Futsal Romagna | 1 | |
Luca Flamminj | Futsal Romagna | 1 | |
Simone Forlani | Rossoblu Imolese | 1 | |
Andrea Franceschelli | Rossoblu Imolese | 1 | |
Giunchi Lorenzo | Città del Rubicone | 1 | |
Enrico Golinelli | Rossoblu Imolese | 1 | |
Luca Grassi | Futsal Romagna | 1 | |
Vincenzo Grippa | Rossoblu Imolese | 1 | |
Alessio Lombardi | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 1 | |
Losca | Sassoleone 2015 | 1 | |
Andrea Marcorello | Sassoleone 2015 | 1 | |
Gianluca Mazza | Gatteo | 1 | |
Thomas Mazza | Città del Rubicone | 1 | |
Moreno Meleleo | Futsal Bellaria | 1 | |
Giuseppe Mignogna | Sassoleone 2015 | 1 | |
Matteo Murolo | Forlimpopoli 1928 | 1 | |
Palladino Paolo | Sassoleone 2015 | 1 | |
Andrea Perrozzi | Gatteo | 1 | |
Andrea Piraccini | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
Mattia Ravara | Erba 14 | 1 | |
Giovanni Reccia | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Lorenzo Solani | Rossoblu Imolese | 1 | |
Christian Stefanini | Gatteo | 1 | |
Antonio Turci | Futsal Romagna | 1 | |
Alex Valente | Gatteo | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
x | Città del Rubicone | 1 | |
x | Erba 14 | 1 | |
x | Polisportiva 1980 | 1 | |
x | Real Panigal | 1 |