WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone F
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Cicognani | Azzurra - Romagna | 21 (11 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Osti | Classe | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Babbi | Classe | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Mazzoni | Alfonsine | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Kebba | Reno | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Taviani | Del Duca Grama | 12 | |
Valli | Faenza | 11 | |
Babini | Alfonsine | 10 | |
Di Cristoforo | Calcio Forlimp. | 10 | |
Luca Corsetti | Sanpaimola | 9 | |
Benini | Calcio Forlimp. | 8 | |
Melandri | Azzurra - Romagna | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Rontini | Sanpaimola | 8 | |
Michael Vallicelli | Futball Cava Ronco | 8 | |
Nicolò Centulani | Sanpaimola | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Nicola Mengozzi | Pianta | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Quarneti | Calcio Cotignola | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Ravaioli | Futball Cava Ronco | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Ricci | Classe | 6 | |
Filippo Argelli | Classe | 5 | |
Biffi Gianluca | Russi | 5 | |
Chaibi | Calcio Forlimp. | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Flamigni | Calcio Cotignola | 5 | |
Halili | Calcio Forlimp. | 5 | |
Marasca | Sparta Castelbolognese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Monducci | Faenza | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Moraca | Alfonsine | 5 | |
Morelli | Alfonsine | 5 | |
pennazzi | Reno | 5 | |
Piraccini | Faenza | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Ricci | Calcio Forlimp. | 5 | |
zanni | Azzurra - Romagna | 5 | |
Matteo Alessandrini | Sanpaimola | 4 | |
Nicola Biscaglia | Futball Cava Ronco | 4 | |
Riccardo Busi | Sanpaimola | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Cesaro | Faenza | 4 | |
Del Fiore Mattia | Russi | 4 | |
Francesco Ghetti | Futball Cava Ronco | 4 | |
Hansal Farid | Calcio Forlimp. | 4 | |
Laghi | Alfonsine | 4 | |
Nicola Murianni | Pianta | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Catalin Stoica | Classe | 4 | |
Ledjo Tabaku | Sanpaimola | 4 | |
Taroni | Faenza | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
anzellotti | Russi | 3 | |
Bejtaga | Del Duca Grama | 3 | |
Benzoni | Azzurra - Romagna | 3 | |
bernabucci | Azzurra - Romagna | 3 | |
Alessandro Bianchi | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Bravaccini | Del Duca Grama | 3 | |
Bulzacca | Faenza | 3 | |
Manuele Fabbri | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Emilian Lorja | Pianta | 3 | |
Marco Mambelli | Pianta | 3 | |
Nuzzo | Alfonsine | 3 | |
Nicola Raffelli | Pianta | 3 | |
Rysavets | Calcio Cotignola | 3 | |
Sechi | Alfonsine | 3 | |
Octavian Sirghi | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Abou Aidara | Classe | 2 | |
anniballi | Azzurra - Romagna | 2 | |
Assan | Sparta Castelbolognese | 2 | |
Bacchilega | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Ballardini | Alfonsine | 2 | |
Benvenuti Matteo | Russi | 2 | |
Andrea Nicolò Bosi | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Bottini | Reno | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Calderoni | Russi | 2 | |
Cangini | Classe | 2 | |
Castellari Federico | Calcio Cotignola | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Cozac Vlad | Calcio Forlimp. | 2 | |
D'Ambra | Alfonsine | 2 | |
De Carli | Azzurra - Romagna | 2 | |
del fiore | Russi | 2 | |
Evangelisti | Classe | 2 | |
giani | Azzurra - Romagna | 2 | |
Jorge fabricio | Del Duca Grama | 2 | |
Rigels Kumria | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Alessandro Maestrale | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Marra | Calcio Forlimp. | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Mazzolani | Calcio Cotignola | 2 | |
Mazzotti Lorenzo ('97) | Calcio Cotignola | 2 | |
Paolini Riccardo | Pianta | 2 | |
Pironi | Calcio Forlimp. | 2 | |
Placci | Faenza | 2 | |
Tirelli | Classe | 2 | |
Valdinoci | Classe | 2 | |
Amadori | Azzurra - Romagna | 1 | |
Amerighi | Faenza | 1 | |
Autogol | Classe | 1 | |
Autogol | Massa Lomb. | 1 | |
babini | Russi | 1 | |
Babini Federico | Russi | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Bace Krisald | Pianta | 1 | |
bassi | Russi | 1 | |
Bassi Mattia | Russi | 1 | |
benvenuti | Russi | 1 | |
Bertilotti | Russi | 1 | |
Borgognoni | Sparta Castelbolognese | 1 | |
Brunelli | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Cardona | Reno | 1 | |
caroli | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
casotti | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
Arrigo Castellini | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Ciappini | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Collina | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
De crescenzo | Azzurra - Romagna | 1 | |
Riccardo Di Blasio | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Diozzi | Classe | 1 | |
Errani | Reno | 1 | |
Fabbri | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Fabbri | Sparta Castelbolognese | 1 | |
Farina | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Luigi Fontana | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Francesconi | Reno | 1 | |
galeotti | Russi | 1 | |
Galeotti Elia | Azzurra - Romagna | 1 | |
Luca Gentilini | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Leonardo Gianelli | Pianta | 1 | |
Hansal Amine | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Lanzoni | Faenza | 1 | |
Linari | Faenza | 1 | |
Loggeri | Azzurra - Romagna | 1 | |
macri | Reno | 1 | |
Madonna | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Mamini | Faenza | 1 | |
mandich | Azzurra - Romagna | 1 | |
Marchi | Faenza | 1 | |
Mazzotti | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
mazzotti | Russi | 1 | |
Mazzotti L. II | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Mazzotti Leonardo | Russi | 1 | |
Mercatali | Faenza | 1 | |
Monti | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
N'Guessan Pokou Serge | Pianta | 1 | |
Philips | Russi | 1 | |
Placuzzi | Del Duca Grama | 1 | |
Poggiolini | Faenza | 1 | |
Randi D. | Calcio Cotignola | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Ravanelli | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Rossi | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Jacopo Rossi | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Federico Rossi | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Rotondi Roberto | Russi | 1 | |
Sansoni Lorenzo | Pianta | 1 | |
Sassi | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Kei Scampa | Classe | 1 | |
Scatozza | Reno | 1 | |
Shkurti | Reno | 1 | |
Skurthi | Reno | 1 | |
Giovanni Temporin | Classe | 1 | |
Valgiusti | Calcio Forlimp. | 1 | |
Valmori | Russi | 1 | |
Venturi | Reno | 1 | |
Zampighi Nicolò | Pianta | 1 |
Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone F
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Hong Huihuang | Pianta | 1 | |
Palmoni Filippo | Pianta | 1 |