WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone Q Rimini
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Claudio Berardi | Roncofreddo | 17 (3 su rigore) | |
Marco Bianchi | Villamarina | 16 (5 su rigore) | |
Alberto Vernocchi | Pol. Sala | 15 | |
Simone Monti | Corpolò | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Ciclamini | Corpolò | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Alberto Giudetti | Soglianese | 9 | |
Giacomo Solfrini | Rubicone Calisese | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Vincenzi | Junior Gambettola | 9 | |
Yuri Bartolini | Pol. Sala | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Mirco Casadei Parlanti | Alfero Calcio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Coffari | Rubicone Calisese | 8 | |
Gianluca Giovanardi | Torre Pedrera | 8 | |
Emanuele Polverini | R. Monteleone | 8 | |
Alessandro Baronio | R. Monteleone | 7 | |
Giacomo Cinarelli | Alfero Calcio | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianmarco Donati | Roncofreddo | 7 | |
Farabegoli | Junior Gambettola | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Mirco Gridelli | Villamarina | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Stambazzi | Pol. Sala | 7 | |
Lorenzo Vertaglia | Villa Verucchio | 7 | |
Andrea Zavalloni | Villamarina | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Cristian Forti | Torre Pedrera | 6 | |
Filippo Gambuti | Perticara | 6 | |
Gozzi | Junior Gambettola | 6 | |
Thomas Marini | Torre Pedrera | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Erwin Murrja | Pol. Sala | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Piacenti | Perticara | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Marcello Recchia | Rubicone Calisese | 6 | |
Simone Bagnolini | Rubicone Calisese | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Baschetti | Virtus Olimpia | 5 | |
Luca Calbucci | Roncofreddo | 5 | |
Lorenzo Calisesi | Corpolò | 5 | |
Michele Lanzi | Alfero Calcio | 5 | |
Gianni Magnani | Rubicone Calisese | 5 | |
Alberto Martelli | Rubicone Calisese | 5 | |
Malick Pouye | Villamarina | 5 | |
Riccardo Riciputi | Villamarina | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Ronci | R. Monteleone | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Vitali | Roncofreddo | 5 | |
Mattia Averardi | Perticara | 4 | |
Emanuele Buonanno | Villa Verucchio | 4 | |
Nicolò Giacobbi | Soglianese | 4 | |
Lucchi | Junior Gambettola | 4 | |
Marcello Neri | Corpolò | 4 | |
Andrea Pellegrini | Pol. Sala | 4 | |
Simone Sacco | R. Monteleone | 4 | |
Xhoni Tane | Perticara | 4 | |
Giovanni Tani | Soglianese | 4 | |
Maurizio Venuto | Villa Verucchio | 4 | |
Oumar Yabre | Sarsinate 1966 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Zoffoli | Pol. Sala | 4 | |
Francesco Anselmi | Roncofreddo | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Baschetti Gianmarco | Villa Verucchio | 3 | |
Gianmarco Benvenuti | Roncofreddo | 3 | |
Elia Calandrini | Pol. Sala | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Castrovilli | Virtus Olimpia | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Manuel Cedrini | Perticara | 3 | |
Modou Dieng | Perticara | 3 | |
Fabio Giovagnoli | Villa Verucchio | 3 | |
William Innocenti | R. Monteleone | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Maselli | Alfero Calcio | 3 | |
Jacopo Moretti | Alfero Calcio | 3 | |
Federico Morganti | Corpolò | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Pagliarani | Pol. Sala | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Abdelali Rami | Soglianese | 3 | |
Gianluca Ricci | R. Monteleone | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Tavone | Villamarina | 3 | |
Tramontano | Junior Gambettola | 3 | |
Mattia Zecca | Corpolò | 3 | |
Luca Alessandri | Pol. Sala | 2 | |
Christopher Andruccioli | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Andrea Balzani | Sarsinate 1966 | 2 | |
Alessandro Bardi | Alfero Calcio | 2 | |
Claudio Bellomo | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Simone Brigliadori | Villamarina | 2 | |
Mattia Bucci | Perticara | 2 | |
Nicolas Ferraro | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Amedeo Gasperini | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Mattia Graziani | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Francesco Lanzi | Alfero Calcio | 2 | |
Stefano Lodovichetti | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Magnani | Junior Gambettola | 2 | |
Michele Magnani | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Manuel Marceddu | Soglianese | 2 | |
Valentino Mazza | Soglianese | 2 | |
Luca Mignani | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Mor Niang | Perticara | 2 | |
Francesco Nicolini | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Marco Pallante | Pol. Sala | 2 | |
Marco Pieri | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Nicolò Pollni | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Luca Prete | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Paolo Rossi | Alfero Calcio | 2 | |
Riccardo Saragoni | Sarsinate 1966 | 2 | |
Alessandro Scardovi | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Simone Sgaramella | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Tani | Soglianese | 2 | |
Alex Urbini | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Alberto Acquaviva | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Jacopo Agostinelli | Villamarina | 1 | |
Luca Alessandrini | Perticara | 1 | |
Barchi | Soglianese | 1 | |
Dario Barocci | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Bartolini Antonio | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Francesco Bartolini | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Alessandro Bartoloni | Corpolò | 1 | |
Bartorelli | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Michele Bellomo | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Umberto Benvenuti | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Davide Berardi | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Andrea Berardi | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Bocchini | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Nicholas Branciforte | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Cristian Buccelli | Pol. Sala | 1 | |
Michele Capacci | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Giulio Maria Cavalli | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Moreno Clementi | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Nicolò Comandini | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Filippo Conti | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Giulio Cotroneo | Pol. Sala | 1 | |
Lorenzo Drudi | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Davide D'Ambrosio | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Evangelisti | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Manuel Fabbri | Pol. Sala | 1 | |
Stefano Fabbri | Villa Verucchio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Farina | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Mattia Fattori | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Simone Fiaschini | Pol. Sala | 1 | |
Carlo Finelli | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Davide Frisoni | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Jacopo Gabrielli | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Jacopo Gamberini | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Alessandro Giunchi | Junior Gambettola | 2 | |
Simone Gregorio | Villamarina | 1 | |
Simone Grotti | Soglianese | 1 | |
Luca Lepretti | Corpolò | 1 | |
Andrea Lotti | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Alberto Lucchi | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Magi | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Claudio Mancini | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Federico Marconi | Soglianese | 1 | |
Edoardo Massi | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Michele Mengaccini | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Diego Mobiglia | Torre Pedrera | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Moca Marco | Villamarina | 1 | |
Andrea Nanni | Corpolò | 1 | |
Sabino Nitti | Villamarina | 1 | |
Nazar Oliinyk | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Davide Pagan | Pol. Sala | 1 | |
Andrea Pagliarani | Villamarina | 1 | |
Pari | Corpolò | 1 | |
Mirco Pennacchi | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Nicola Perazzini | Corpolò | 1 | |
Andrea Polini | Villamarina | 1 | |
Massimo Rinaldi | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Giacomo Romualdi | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Raffaele Sanasi | Villamarina | 1 | |
Federico Sarti | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Semprini Matteo | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Nicola Spinelli | Villamarina | 1 | |
Ruben Stoppa | Perticara | 1 | |
Issa Traore | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Salvatore Vicino | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Luca Zattini | Perticara | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone Q Rimini
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Jacopo Gabrielli | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Muha | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Niag | Soglianese | 1 | |
Andrea Pellegrini | Pol. Sala | 1 | |
Perazzini Matteo | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Percoco Francesco | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Gianluca Ricci | R. Monteleone | 1 |