WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone H
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Magnani Andrea | Bakia Cesenatico | 19 (3 su rigore) | |
Mattia Urbinati | Vis Misano | 15 (6 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Pacchioni | S. C. Vallesavio | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Rotondi | Morciano Calcio | 13 (5 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Brisigotti | Morciano Calcio | 10 | |
Docente | Real Miramare | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Zaghini | Colonnella | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Francesco Buffone | Junior S. Clemente | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Yassine Kabbori | Athletic Poggio | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Marchionna | Miramare | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Marcucci | Bagno di Romagna | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Raffaello Rinaldi | Vis Novafeltria | 9 (8 su rigore) | |
Emiljan Vukaj | S. Ermete | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Mihail Bruma | Verucchio | 8 | |
Siuni | Real Miramare | 8 | |
Oleksandr Tadzhybayev | Athletic Poggio | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Benedetti | Vis Misano | 7 | |
Alessandro Bianchini | S. Ermete | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Chiaravallotti Emanuele | Real Miramare | 7 | |
Luca Zavattini | Verucchio | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Cugnigni | Riccione 1926 | 6 | |
Filippo Mancini | Granata | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Michael Michilli | Verucchio | 6 | |
Andrea Muccioli | Vis Misano | 6 | |
Agostinelli | Bakia Cesenatico | 5 | |
Francesco Baldinini | Vis Novafeltria | 5 | |
Fabrizio Cupi | Vis Novafeltria | 5 | |
Filippo Del Prete | S. Ermete | 5 | |
Fabio Della Marchina | Colonnella | 5 | |
Marco Donati | S. C. Vallesavio | 5 | |
Andrea Foschi | Granata | 5 | |
Matteo Gentile | S. Ermete | 5 | |
Musta | Alta Valconca | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Luca Olivieri | Riccione 1926 | 5 | |
Andrea Ottaviani | Morciano Calcio | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Michael Ricci | Junior S. Clemente | 5 | |
Franklin Silva Bahiano | Miramare | 5 | |
Mattia Stefanelli | Vis Novafeltria | 5 | |
Michele Tenti | Morciano Calcio | 5 | |
Lorenzo Ugone | Granata | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Agostinelli | Bakia Cesenatico | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Antonietti | Alta Valconca | 4 | |
Lorenzo Antonioli | Miramare | 4 | |
Alberto Berluti | S. Ermete | 4 | |
Daniele Boni | Granata | 4 | |
Gabriele Cardini | Alta Valconca | 4 | |
Enrico Maria Facchini | Riccione 1926 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Genghini | Verucchio | 4 | |
Luca Genghini | Verucchio | 4 | |
Claudio Maroni | Granata | 4 | |
Andrea Molari | S. Ermete | 4 | |
Bujar Musabelliu | Riccione 1926 | 4 | |
Michele Pazzaglini | Alta Valconca | 4 | |
Lorenzo Ricciatti | Alta Valconca | 4 | |
Giacomo Sulpizio | Miramare | 4 | |
Filippo Tamburini | Miramare | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Torsani | Vis Misano | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Bolzonetti | Riccione 1926 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Casadei | Athletic Poggio | 3 | |
Cejas | Real Miramare | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Contadini | S. Ermete | 3 | |
Luca Guidi | Colonnella | 3 | |
Simone Imola | Vis Misano | 3 | |
Marco Longhi | Junior S. Clemente | 3 | |
Enrico Magnani | Athletic Poggio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Manfredonia | Alta Valconca | 3 | |
Danilo Mastria | Granata | 3 | |
Mazzarini | Bakia Cesenatico | 3 | |
Roberto Pironi | Vis Misano | 3 | |
Gabriele Raffelli | Vis Novafeltria | 3 | |
Enrico Silvani | Bagno di Romagna | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Succi | Athletic Poggio | 3 | |
Omar Tomassoni | Athletic Poggio | 3 | |
Angelini | Junior S. Clemente | 2 | |
Thomas Asioli | Colonnella | 2 | |
Federico Baldinini | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Leonardo Balestra | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Fabio Bartolini | Athletic Poggio | 2 | |
Bologna | Real Miramare | 2 | |
Riccardo Bontempi | Riccione 1926 | 2 | |
Manuel Bravaccini | Bagno di Romagna | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Brilli | Morciano Calcio | 2 | |
Anas Byad | Riccione 1926 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Canali | Bagno di Romagna | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicoḷ Castiglioni | S. Ermete | 2 | |
Luca Cecchini | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Roberto Cevoli | Morciano Calcio | 2 | |
Riccardo Colonna | Verucchio | 2 | |
Assane Fall | Colonnella | 2 | |
Fall Mamadou | Colonnella | 2 | |
Lorenzo Fraboni | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Eber Gabellini | Riccione 1926 | 2 | |
Antonino Galesi | Riccione 1926 | 2 | |
Andrea Gamberini | Miramare | 2 | |
Luca Gridelli | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Stefano Mancini | Alta Valconca | 2 | |
Daniele Manfroni | Athletic Poggio | 2 | |
Marrapodi | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 | |
Francesco Matteucci | Junior S. Clemente | 2 | |
Federico Mazzarini | Bakia Cesenatico | 2 | |
Lorenzo Meluzzi | Vis Misano | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Muccioli | Verucchio | 2 | |
Birane Ndao | Riccione 1926 | 2 | |
Souleymane Ndao | Riccione 1926 | 2 | |
Giacomo Ottaviani | Alta Valconca | 2 | |
Lorenzo Pagliarani | Granata | 2 | |
Federico Para | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Alessandro Pasini | Alta Valconca | 2 | |
Alessandro Pivi | Riccione 1926 | 2 | |
Giacomo Pracucci | Athletic Poggio | 2 | |
Thomas Radici | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Alessandro Rossi | Miramare | 2 | |
Daniele Sanchi | Riccione 1926 | 2 | |
Alberto Semprini | Verucchio | 2 | |
Stella | Real Miramare | 2 | |
Alex Tentoni | Verucchio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Vitali | Colonnella | 2 | |
Giacomo Zamagni | Miramare | 2 | |
Nicola Zavattini | S. Ermete | 2 | |
Luca Amaducci | Granata | 1 | |
Marco Ambrogetti | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Angelini | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Mattia Angelini | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Alessandro Antonelli | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Cristian Ballarini | Junior S. Clemente | 1 | |
Bartoli | Junior S. Clemente | 1 | |
Riccardo Bencivenga | Morciano Calcio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Berardi | Junior S. Clemente | 1 | |
Giovanni Berti | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Ivan Bertuccioli | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Francesco Bianchi | Colonnella | 1 | |
Francesco Boldrini | Vis Misano | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Aaron Borsari | Colonnella | 1 | |
Matteo Calesini | Morciano Calcio | 1 | |
Roberto Casadio | Riccione 1926 | 1 | |
Giacomo Chierici | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Colonna | Verucchio | 1 | |
Andrea Crociani | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Alberto Del Prete | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Mirko Falchetti | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Mattia Farabegoli | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Andrea Ferri | Alta Valconca | 1 | |
Filippi | Real Miramare | 1 | |
Luca Foschi | Granata | 1 | |
Alessandro Geri | Morciano Calcio | 1 | |
Paolo Gori | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Francesco Gravina | Colonnella | 1 | |
Matteo Guiducci | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Cristian Laro | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Martin Lucas Longoni | Morciano Calcio | 1 | |
Pierfilippo Mazza | S. Ermete | 1 | |
Giacomo Mazzocchi | Verucchio | 1 | |
Mazzuoli | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Matteo Mazzuoli | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Paolo Merli | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Gabriele Molfetta | Morciano Calcio | 1 | |
Neri | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Luca Nesi | Riccione 1926 | 1 | |
Giovanni Paduano | Miramare | 1 | |
Lorenzo Pagliarani | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Luca Pagnini | Morciano Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Passeggio | Colonnella | 1 | |
Peluso | Real Miramare | 1 | |
Loris Piergiacomi | Morciano Calcio | 1 | |
Enea Pilotto | Verucchio | 1 | |
Protti | Real Miramare | 1 | |
Qatja | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Quarta | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 | |
Tommaso Raffelli | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Luca Ricci | Colonnella | 1 | |
Rosa | Real Miramare | 1 | |
Massimo Sabia | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Michael Samoŕ | Granata | 1 | |
Samouka | Verucchio | 1 | |
Giuseppe Sampaoli | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Alejandro Javier Sanchez | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Sartini | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Savadori Pietro | Bakia Cesenatico | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Semprini | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Simone Silighini | Granata | 1 | |
Giulio Strologo | Verucchio | 1 | |
Mirko Tamagnini | Junior S. Clemente | 1 | |
Tamagnini Nic̣ | Junior S. Clemente | 1 | |
Nicola Tamburini | Vis Misano | 2 | |
Giacomo Tesei | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Urbinati | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Federico Zaghini | Colonnella | 1 | |
Zamagna Andrea | Vis Misano | 1 | |
Lorenzo Zamagni | Miramare | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone H
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Luca Campanelli | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Federico Ceccaroni | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Andrea Celli | Miramare | 1 | |
Krastev | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Luca Manfroni | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Mosconi Lorenzo | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Giovanni Pacchioni | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Mirko Tamagnini | Junior S. Clemente | 1 |