Sede Società
Via Riva Tarugo - 61040 Sant'Ippolito (PU)
N° Matricola 78082
Campo di Gioco
Campo "La Palazzina" - Via Palazzina - 61040 Loc. Pian di Rose (PU)
Fondazione
1989
Colori Sociali
Rosa - Nero
Email
[email protected]
2023/2024 | 2a Categoria |
2022/2023 | 2a Categoria |
2021/2022 | 2a Categoria |
2020/2021 | 2a Categoria |
2019/2020 | 2a Categoria |
2018/2019 | 3a Cat Pesaro |
2017/2018 | 3a Cat Pesaro |
2016/2017 | 3a Cat Pesaro |
2015/2016 | 2a Categoria |
2014/2015 | 3a Cat Pesaro |
2013/2014 | 3a Cat Pesaro |
2012/2013 | 3a Cat Pesaro |
2011/2012 | 2a Categoria |
2010/2011 | 2a Categoria |
2009/2010 | 2a Categoria |
2008/2009 | 2a Categoria |
2007/2008 | 2a Categoria |
-
Portiere
Matteagi Gianluca
05/11/1994
-
Portiere
Pelosi Luca
25/09/1995
-
Portiere
Savelli Alessio
29/11/1993
-
Difensore
Baldelli Nicola
07/12/1992
-
Difensore
Bertozzi Francesco
23/02/1994
-
Difensore
Ceban Vasile
18/03/2002
-
Difensore
Esposto Enrico
08/04/1994
-
Difensore
Mancini Federico
29/02/1988
-
Difensore
Medseko Kaja
31/10/1986
-
Difensore
Ordonselli Giordano
14/06/1991
-
Difensore
Sabatini Valerio
02/07/1995
-
Difensore
Vitarelli Alessio
12/06/2000
-
Centrocampista
Antonioni Andrea
13/01/1990
-
Centrocampista
Baldelli Renan Valerio
12/03/1984
-
Centrocampista
Girolametti Alberto
14/11/1995
-
Centrocampista
Modou Deme
15/07/1998
-
Centrocampista
Polidori Gianmarco
29/05/1995
Fano -
Centrocampista
Polidori Matteo
25/02/1994
-
Centrocampista
Torcoletti Alessandro
07/08/1997
-
Centrocampista
Venturini Alessandro
09/03/1994
-
Attaccante
Brundu Edoardo
14/04/1989
-
Attaccante
Mendy Christophe Wale
20/12/1996
-
Attaccante
Morelli Gionata
11/02/1993
-
Attaccante
Talevi Luca
12/04/2001
-
Vice Pres.
Simone Tadei -
Dir. Sportivo
Michele Spadoni -
Segretario
Paolo Boiani -
Dirigente
Franco Gambini -
Dirigente
Stefan Muncileanu -
Dirigente
Leonardo Pagliari -
Dirigente
Alessio Petrucci -
Dirigente
Lorenzo Tadei -
Dirigente
Davide Tinti -
Dirigente
Giziano Zenobi -
Pr.Portieri
Mirko Dorpeti