WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P RN
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Soualio Bakayoko | Borghigiana | 23 (3 su rigore) | |
Emmanuel Abiodun | Villa Verucchio | 18 (2 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Solfrini | Rubicone Calisese | 15 (3 su rigore) | |
Marco Bianchi | Villamarina | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Carestia | Villamarina | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Valentino De Falco | Dismano United | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
William Daniel Rosa | Borgo Marina 012 | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Rossi | Perticara | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Michele Ardillo | Pol. Aurora | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Badara Diop | Borghigiana | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Vetricini | San Carlo | 8 | |
Lorenzo Altieri | Dismano United | 7 | |
Filippo Cangini | San Carlo | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Ciclamini | Corpolò | 7 | |
Alberto Giudetti | Soglianese | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Kalac | Junior Gambettola | 7 | |
Dzemo Mehmeti | Borghigiana | 7 | |
Alessandro Antonelli | Bagno di Romagna | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Niko Esposito | Dismano United | 6 | |
Gozzi | Junior Gambettola | 6 | |
Simone Grotti | Soglianese | 6 | |
Stefano Guerra | Bagno di Romagna | 6 | |
Enrico Slivani | Bagno di Romagna | 6 | |
Vincenzi | Junior Gambettola | 6 | |
Mattia Averardi | Perticara | 5 | |
Alessandro Carloni | Villa Verucchio | 5 | |
Manuel Cedrini | Perticara | 5 | |
Gridelli | Junior Gambettola | 5 | |
Simone Sacco | Corpolò | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Ruben Stoppa | Perticara | 5 | |
Klaudio Xhelili | Dismano United | 5 | |
Alessandro Bardi | Alfero Calcio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Berlini | Junior Gambettola | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Bocchini | Pol. Aurora | 4 | |
Lorenzo Calisesi | Pol. Aurora | 4 | |
Simone Caminiti | Corpolò | 4 | |
Mattia Farabegoli | Villamarina | 4 | |
Matteo Golinucci | Villamarina | 4 | |
Luca Guerrini | San Carlo | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzini | Villamarina | 4 | |
Gianni Magnani | Rubicone Calisese | 4 | |
Elias Manenti | Perticara | 4 | |
Giovanni Pompei | Corpolò | 4 | |
Marco Rossi | San Carlo | 4 | |
Simone Bagnolini | Rubicone Calisese | 3 | |
Bah Alagie Mamadou | Pol. Aurora | 3 | |
Simone Boldrini | Borgo Marina 012 | 3 | |
Giacomo Cinarelli | Alfero Calcio | 3 | |
Esposito Niko | Dismano United | 3 | |
Manuel Facciani | San Carlo | 3 | |
Filippo Ferracuti | Borghigiana | 3 | |
Jacopo Gabrielli | Alfero Calcio | 3 | |
Nicolò Giacobbi | Soglianese | 3 | |
Michele Lanzi | Alfero Calcio | 3 | |
Giacomo Marinaci | Soglianese | 3 | |
Mattia Medri | Soglianese | 3 | |
Davide Melini | Bagno di Romagna | 3 | |
Jacopo Moretti | Alfero Calcio | 3 | |
Neri | Junior Gambettola | 3 | |
Thomas Piacenti | Perticara | 3 | |
Walter Jair Rojas Saravia | Borgo Marina 012 | 3 | |
Raffaele Sanasi | Villamarina | 3 | |
Manuel Bartolini | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Stefano Bartolini | Corpolò | 2 | |
Lorenzo Biondi | Soglianese | 2 | |
Fabrizio Branchetti | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Mirco Casadei Parlanti | Perticara | 5 | |
Marco Castorri | Dismano United | 2 | |
Fabio Catapane | Pol. Aurora | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Crociani | Perticara | 2 | |
Del Buono Stefano | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Andrea Giorgi | Borgo Marina 012 | 2 | |
Giuseppe Girardi | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Fatjon Halili | Borgo Marina 012 | 2 | |
Veljko Dante Ivanovic | Dismano United | 2 | |
Francesco Lepuri | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Edoardo Lonzardi | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Alberto Martelli | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Simone Monti | Corpolò | 2 | |
Lorenzo Piccirillo | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Matteo Ricci | Borgo Marina 012 | 2 | |
Claudio Ruscelli | Perticara | 2 | |
Lorenzo Santandrea | San Carlo | 2 | |
Daniele Savini | Borgo Marina 012 | 2 | |
Francesco Spignoli | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Samuele Visotti | Bagno di Romagna | 2 | |
Mattia Zecca | Corpolò | 2 | |
Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | ||
El Miloud Amzaza | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Bah | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Michael Bartoletti | Perticara | 1 | |
Nicola Battistini | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Giacomo Bellavista | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Mirko Bellini | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Claudio Bellomo | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Alessandro Bucherini | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Emanuele Buonanno | Corpolò | 1 | |
Nicola Canali | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Cristiano Castelletti | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Paolo Castrogiovanni | San Carlo | 1 | |
Filippo Ceccarelli | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Tommaso Checcaroni | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Samuele Dall'ara | Perticara | 1 | |
De Paoli | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Fabio Domenichelli | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Evangelisti | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Farabegoli | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Matteo Fontana | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Yuri Foschi | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Paolo Guerra | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Giacomo Guidi | Dismano United | 1 | |
Michele Guiducci | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Lorenzo Gusella | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Francesco Lanzi | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Lanzi Francesco | Dismano United | 1 | |
Goldjen Lleshaj | Soglianese | 1 | |
Yu Maeda | San Carlo | 1 | |
Magaye | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Michele Magnani | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Claudio Mancini | Corpolò | 1 | |
Giacomo Mariani | San Carlo | 1 | |
Maselli | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Pantaleo Matteucci | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Michele Mazzocchi | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Attilio Morrone | San Carlo | 1 | |
Mosconi | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Anas Moutbassim | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Murrja | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Marco Natali | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Federico Nemesi | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Manuel Orsini | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Luca Pianini | Villa Verucchio | 2 | |
Cesare Piliego | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Emanuele Piraccini | San Carlo | 1 | |
Riccardo Riciputi | Villamarina | 1 | |
Giacomo Righi | Soglianese | 1 | |
Alessio Rocchi | Corpolò | 1 | |
Christopher Rossi | Dismano United | 1 | |
Davide Rossi | San Carlo | 1 | |
Elia Rossi | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Mattia Scarpellini | Villamarina | 1 | |
Luca Scattolari | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Semproli | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Filippo Serafini | Soglianese | 1 | |
Vanni Sforzini | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Antonio Solfrini | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Filippo Spignoli | Bagno di Romagna | 1 | |
Nicola Spinelli | Villamarina | 1 | |
Andrea Tosi | Borgo Marina 012 | 1 | |
Tramontano | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Andrea Vaienti | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Luca Zattini | Perticara | 1 | |
Noureddine Zouhair | Borghigiana | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone P RN
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Junior Gambettola | 1 | ||
Antolini | Junior Gambettola | 1 | |
Luca Fiuzzi | Dismano United | 1 | |
Jacopo Gabrielli | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Muha | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Manuel Orsini | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Francesco Davide Percoco | Corpolò | 1 | |
Gianni Semprini | Borghigiana | 1 |