WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Djenis Ibraimi | Fiumanese | 19 (2 su rigore) | |
Serigne Faye | Collinello | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Bertaccini | S. Colombano Italtex | 12 | |
Riccardo Casadei | Artusianna Calcio | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Wack Fall | Fiumanese | 11 | |
Geri Kazazi | S. Colombano Italtex | 10 | |
Marco Casi | S. Colombano Italtex | 9 (6 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Orioli | Atl. Dovadola | 9 | |
Marco Braschi | Real Meldola | 8 | |
Jacopo Di Cristofaro | Collinello | 8 | |
Michele Senni | Sanzili | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Gori Francesco | U. Sammartinese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Zambelli | Sp. Valbidente | 7 | |
Lorenzo Biondi | Bagnolo Calcio | 6 | |
Mirko Fiordellisi | Bagnolo Calcio | 6 | |
Matteo Lombardi | Artusianna Calcio | 6 | |
Giacomo Lombini | Dep. Roncadello | 6 | |
Gianmarco Mancini | Dep. Roncadello | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Pedota | Bagnolo Calcio | 6 | |
Simone Valgiusti | Panighina Bert. | 6 | |
Davide Carbonari | Atl. Dovadola | 5 | |
Alessandro D'Altri | Panighina Bert. | 5 | |
Fusconi Enrico | U. Sammartinese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
El Mehdi Olkama | S. Colombano Italtex | 5 | |
Luca Agostini | Real Meldola | 4 | |
Alessio Angelini | Collinello | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Benvenuti Matteo | Dep. Roncadello | 4 | |
David Cavallucci | Fiumanese | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Manuel Ferrari | Real Meldola | 4 | |
Luca Mini | Atl. Dovadola | 4 | |
Bruno Nava | Panighina Bert. | 4 | |
Marco Pasqui | Atl. Dovadola | 4 | |
Emilio Poni | Panighina Bert. | 4 | |
Michele Ragazzini | Atl. Dovadola | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Ripari Federico | U. Sammartinese | 4 | |
Andrea Rossi | Collinello | 4 | |
Domenico Davide Rutigliano | Dep. Roncadello | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Sansovini | Fiumanese | 4 | |
Gianluca Valgiusti | Panighina Bert. | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Biscaglia | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Bisceglia Vincenzo | U. Sammartinese | 3 | |
Andrea Camporesi | Atl. Dovadola | 3 | |
Caputo Michele | U. Sammartinese | 3 | |
Marco Casamenti | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Vamory Diaby | Collinello | 3 | |
Lorenzo Mazzoni | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Davide Mazzotti | Real Meldola | 3 | |
Davide Perilli | Sp. Valbidente | 3 | |
Marco Petrini | Sp. Valbidente | 3 | |
Mattia Ravaioli | Dep. Roncadello | 3 | |
Matteo Simoni | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 | |
Sebastiano Tartagni | Sp. Valbidente | 3 | |
Pierpaolo Tassani | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 | |
Capital Vaccaro | Sp. Valbidente | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Ambrogetti | Collinello | 2 | |
Nicholas Bovisi | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Filippo Buranti | Collinello | 2 | |
Gianluca Burnazzi | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Mirko Corbara | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Michel Fabbri | Dep. Roncadello | 2 | |
Nicolas Fagnocchi | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Aissa Fakhreddine | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Luca Fantini | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Fabio Foschi | Real Meldola | 2 | |
Tommaso Girelli | Dep. Roncadello | 2 | |
Stefano Gubiani | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Oussama Hank | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Michele Leoni | Atl. Dovadola | 2 | |
Gianmaria Liverani | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Lo | Dep. Roncadello | 2 | |
Luciani | Dep. Roncadello | 2 | |
Lorenzo Manieri | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Alessandro Michelini | Dep. Roncadello | 2 | |
Ibrahima Ndiaye | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Gianmarco Piolanti | Dep. Roncadello | 2 | |
Benjamin Pistocchi | Sanzili | 2 | |
Matteo Platani | Dep. Roncadello | 2 | |
Simone Primavera | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Matteo Ravanelli | Collinello | 2 | |
Andrea Ricci | Artusianna Calcio | 2 | |
Simone Ricci | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Florin Sandu | Atl. Dovadola | 2 | |
Stradaioli Nicola | U. Sammartinese | 2 | |
Marcello Ursillo | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Marco Venturi Casadei | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Abbati Nicola | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Luca Amadori | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Andrea Angelini | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Alberto Arpaia | Collinello | 1 | |
Marco Bagnolini | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Bartolini | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Mattia Bellini | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Lorenzo Bentivogli | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Biondi | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Andrea Bolelli | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Nicola Boni | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Francesco Brasina | Sanzili | 1 | |
Ciro Brusciano | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Ceccarelli | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Alessio Collini | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Sina Lessina Coulibaly | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Nicola Crescente | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Francesco Crispino | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Nico De Matteis | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Eugenio De Simone | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Salvatore De Simone | Collinello | 1 | |
Serigne Saliou Diongue | Collinello | 1 | |
Abdou Fall Diop | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Enrico Fantini | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Francesco Gori | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Alberto Geroldi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Daniele Ghetti | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Giovannini Giacomo | Collinello | 1 | |
Mattia La Valle | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Lanovenko Valentyn | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Victor Giovanni Leonardi | Sanzili | 1 | |
Enrico Magnani | Panighina Bert. | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Mambelli | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Mareda | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Riccardo Massa | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Mercuriali David | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Milanesi | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Andrea Minardi | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Minati | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Filippo Mingarini | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Maurizio Mucaria | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Ndiaye Mamadou | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Stefano Niero | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Pace | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Parlanti Luca | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Armando Pepaj | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Gianmarco Pergolini | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Federico Picone | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Alex Pieraccini | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Giovanni Rosanelli | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Jacopo Rossi | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Ricardo Rossi | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Klaudio Rrapaj | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Simone Rutigliano | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Cherif Sana | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Luca Scaioli | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Scuderi | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Alessandro Spighi | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Cesare Strada | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Gianmarco Strada | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Ablie Suso | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Muhamed Taki | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Enea Toschi | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Alberto Valbonesi | Sanzili | 1 | |
Raffaele Vargas | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Ablo Zahri | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Zamarian Nicoḷ | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Marco Zanotti | Collinello | 1 | |
Zucchini | Sp. Valbidente | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Moretti | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Federico Picone | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Alex Pieraccini | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Francesco Ricci | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Riceputi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Ablie Suso | Fiumanese | 1 |