WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Eccellenza Marche Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Giordano Napolano | Porto d'Ascoli | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Mastronunzio | Montefano | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Alex Ambrosini | Anconitana | 11 | |
Enrico Bartolini | Atl. Gallo Colb. | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Fraternali | Urbania Calcio | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Denny Carsetti | Atletico Alma | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Manuel Muratori | Atl. Gallo Colb. | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Pierandrei | Marina | 9 | |
Guido Galli | Castelfidardo | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Shiba Henry | Castelfidardo | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Henri Shiba | Castelfidardo | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Braconi | Castelfidardo | 7 | |
Galli Guido | Castelfidardo | 7 | |
Tommaso Battisti | Forsempronese | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianfranco D'Errico | Vigor Senigallia | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Giorgio Galli | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 6 | |
Tommaso Gregorini | Marina | 6 | |
Luca Jacchetta | Valdichienti Ponte | 6 | |
Simone Pennacchioni | Valdichienti Ponte | 6 | |
Matteo Piergallini | Vigor Senigallia | 6 | |
Giorgio Valentini | Porto d'Ascoli | 6 | |
Giovanni Barattini | Forsempronese | 5 | |
Simone Bonacci | Montefano | 5 | |
Braconi Lorenzo | Castelfidardo | 5 | |
De Pancis Michele | Grottammare | 5 | |
Esteban Giambuzzi | Anconitana | 5 | |
Roberto Latini | Montefano | 5 | |
Lorenzo Lucciarini | Urbania Calcio | 5 | |
Luca Magnanelli | Anconitana | 5 | |
Mohamed Mansour | Anconitana | 5 | |
Mansour Mohammed | Anconitana | 5 | |
Davide Montagnoli | Fabriano Cerreto | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Denis Pesaresi | Vigor Senigallia | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Reilly Fionn | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 5 | |
Fionn Reilly | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 5 | |
Roberto Stacchiotti | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 5 | |
Emanuele Aliffi | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 4 | |
Matteo Baldini | Marina | 4 | |
Castellano Emanuele | Valdichienti Ponte | 4 | |
Nicola Fiore | Anconitana | 4 | |
Luca Paradisi | Forsempronese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Piermattei | Sassoferrato G. | 4 | |
Paolo Bellucci | Sassoferrato G. | 3 | |
Ivan Cantucci | Urbania Calcio | 3 | |
Ciabuschi Jonathan | Grottammare | 3 | |
Vincenzo Liccardi | Anconitana | 3 | |
Elias Marengo | Fabriano Cerreto | 3 | |
Luca Marongiu | Atletico Alma | 3 | |
Lorenzo Pagliari | Forsempronese | 3 | |
Cristian Trombetta | Anconitana | 3 | |
Davide Verdesi | Porto d'Ascoli | 3 | |
Igor Zeetti | Castelfidardo | 3 | |
Adami Gianluca | Valdichienti Ponte | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Emiliano Bartoli | Atletico Alma | 2 | |
Alessio Bracciatelli | Castelfidardo | 2 | |
Michele Carbonari | Vigor Senigallia | 2 | |
Jacopo Carissimi | Sassoferrato G. | 2 | |
Cavaliere Simone | Fabriano Cerreto | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Ciarmela | Porto d'Ascoli | 2 | |
Francesco Cinotti | Vigor Senigallia | 2 | |
Massimo Conti | Forsempronese | 2 | |
De Cesare Niicolò | Grottammare | 2 | |
De Cesare Niicolò | Grottammare | 2 | |
Matteo Della Spoletina | Fabriano Cerreto | 2 | |
Stefano Fiscaletti | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 2 | |
Alessandro Loberti | Forsempronese | 2 | |
Lorenzo Mancini | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 2 | |
Marco Monterubbianesi | Valdichienti Ponte | 2 | |
Matteo Palmucci | Montefano | 2 | |
Elia Patrignani | Urbania Calcio | 2 | |
Tomas Pavone | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 2 | |
Luca Procacci | Sassoferrato G. | 2 | |
Andrea Puca | Castelfidardo | 2 | |
Puca Andrea | Castelfidardo | 2 | |
Alessio Ribichini | Marina | 2 | |
Luca Rossi | Porto d'Ascoli | 2 | |
Ruggeri Samuele | Fabriano Cerreto | 2 | |
Sacchi Lorenzo | Urbania Calcio | 2 | |
Andrea Savelli | Vigor Senigallia | 2 | |
Savelli Andrea | Vigor Senigallia | 2 | |
Matteo Sensi | Porto d'Ascoli | 2 | |
Andrea Siena | Vigor Senigallia | 2 | |
Davide Zandri | Forsempronese | 2 | |
Aquino Carlos Tomas | Montefano | 1 | |
Bartolini | Atl. Gallo Colb. | 1 | |
Nicolas Battistelli | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Federico Benvenuti | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Borghetti Pierluigi | Anconitana | 1 | |
Nicola Bozzi | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Carlo Buresta | Forsempronese | 1 | |
Alessandro Cameruccio | Anconitana | 1 | |
Andrea Capponi | Castelfidardo | 1 | |
Simone Nicola Cavaliere | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Andrea Censori | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 1 | |
Angelo Cernaz | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 | |
Elia Ciucci | Valdichienti Ponte | 1 | |
Salvatore Cusimano | Fabriano Cerreto | 1 | |
Kevin Dauti | Fabriano Cerreto | 1 | |
Luca De Angelis | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Mattia Di Antonio | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Donati | Montefano | 1 | |
Solomon Enow | Valdichienti Ponte | 1 | |
Ferrari | Grottammare | 1 | |
Gonzalo Ferreyra | Fabriano Cerreto | 1 | |
Luigi Fontana | Forsempronese | 1 | |
Francioni Emanuele | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Matteo Frinconi | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 1 | |
Gabaldi Massimiliano | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 1 | |
Michele Gabbianelli | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Ilario Gabrielli | Porto d'Ascoli | 1 | |
Tommaso Gabrielloni | Marina | 1 | |
Giovanni Gallotti | Forsempronese | 1 | |
Giorgio | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 1 | |
Enrico Giunchetti | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Iovannisci | Grottammare | 1 | |
Iovannisci GianMarco | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Iovannisci GianMarco | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Roberto Iuvalè | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 1 | |
Michele Labate | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Lanza | Grottammare | 1 | |
Lanza Ruggero | Grottammare | 1 | |
Lapi Cristiano | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Andrea Lazzari | Vigor Senigallia | 1 | |
Fabio Leopardi | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 | |
Rinaldo Lispi | Fabriano Cerreto | 1 | |
Enrico Magi Galluzzi | Vigor Senigallia | 1 | |
Nicola Marini | Marina | 1 | |
Alessandro Mattioli | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 1 | |
Michele Monno | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Nicholas Rodolfo Monserrat | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 | |
Emanuele Moretti | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Enrico Nacciarriti | Vigor Senigallia | 1 | |
Andrea Nobili | Atl. Gallo Colb. | 1 | |
Nicola Palazzi | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Pablo Cesar Panichelli | Valdichienti Ponte | 1 | |
Alex Patarchi | Forsempronese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Piergallini | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 | |
Michele Piermattei | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Antonio Polisena | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 | |
Matteo Rossi | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Filippo Rotondo | Vigor Senigallia | 1 | |
Samuele Ruggeri | Porto d'Ascoli | 1 | |
Sanamè Eddy | Porto d'Ascoli | 1 | |
Sanci Gabriele | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 1 | |
Francesco Savelli | Marina | 1 | |
Gianmarco Simone | Marina | 1 | |
Silvio Stangoni | Atl. Azzurra Colli | 1 | |
Edoardo Tartabini | Valdichienti Ponte | 1 | |
Thomas Temellini | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Tittarelli Gabriele | Porto d'Ascoli | 1 | |
Andrea Tracanna | S. Marco S.no Lorese | 1 | |
Niccolò Urso | Atletico Alma | 1 | |
Ivan Visciano | Anconitana | 1 | |
Nicola Vitali | Vigor Senigallia | 1 | |
Zadula Ezequiel | Anconitana | 1 | |
Manuel Zingaretti | Atletico Alma | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Eccellenza Marche Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Nobili | Atl. Gallo Colb. | 1 |