WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Djamil Camara Mamadou | Bagnacavallo | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Gedis Kaja | C. Erika Lavezzola | 14 (7 su rigore) | |
Ricupa | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 14 (6 su rigore) | |
Vincenzo D'Amico | Only Sport F.C. | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Giovannini | Riolese Sportiva | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Gallinucci | Riolese Sportiva | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Angelo Dall'Oppio | S. Rocco 2001 | 9 | |
Matteo Dalmonte | Vita 1907 | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Babacar Sall | Real Voltanese | 9 | |
Marco Bini | Palazzuolo | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrei Galatanu | S. Rocco 2001 | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Gigli | Palazzuolo | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Damiano Maiorano | Vis R.F. Faventia | 8 | |
Domenico Salazar | Vita 1907 | 8 | |
Davide Valtancoli | Vis R.F. Faventia | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Serigne Mbacke Gueye | Vis R.F. Faventia | 7 | |
Matteo Naldi | Palazzuolo | 7 | |
Denis Placci | Only Sport F.C. | 7 | |
Giovanni Rotondi | Only Sport F.C. | 7 | |
Nicola Sansoni | Borgo Tuliero | 7 | |
Matteo Verdolini | Vis R.F. Faventia | 7 | |
Roberto Capirossi | Bagnacavallo | 6 | |
De Cagna | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 6 | |
Antonio Piva | Bagnacavallo | 6 | |
Marco Assirelli | Vita 1907 | 5 | |
Diego Calonici | Borgo Tuliero | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Cannavò | Conselice | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Cornacchia | Borgo Tuliero | 5 | |
Giannicola Greco | Bagnacavallo | 5 | |
Guerrini Andrea | Bagnara | 5 | |
Ludovico Martini | C. Erika Lavezzola | 5 | |
Giovanni Rabuano | Conselice | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Sartoni Marchi | Palazzuolo | 5 | |
Guglielmo Solaroli | Vis R.F. Faventia | 5 | |
Treccarichi | San Potito | 5 | |
Marco Cacchi | Only Sport F.C. | 4 | |
Ibrahima Diop | Real Voltanese | 4 | |
Jacopo Fabbri | Conselice | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Gabriele Gaddoni | Bagnara | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Garotti | San Potito | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Giorgio Gasparri | Bagnacavallo | 4 | |
Klevis Kaja | C. Erika Lavezzola | 4 | |
Madonna Francesco | Bagnara | 4 | |
Matteucci | San Potito | 4 | |
Ibrahima Ndiaye | Bagnacavallo | 4 | |
Orazietti | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 4 | |
Constantin Cosmin Popa | Real Voltanese | 4 | |
Filippo Ricci Maccarini | Only Sport F.C. | 4 | |
Rondinelli | San Potito | 4 | |
Mattia Sebastiani | Bagnara | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Spada | Vita 1907 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Vasta | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 4 | |
Marco Visani | Riolese Sportiva | 4 | |
Amedeo Ascione | Real Voltanese | 3 | |
Francesco Bandini | Borgo Tuliero | 3 | |
Tommaso Bravi | Bagnacavallo | 3 | |
Matteo Calderoni | Bagnacavallo | 3 | |
Filippo Casadio | Bagnara | 3 | |
Kevin Cembali | Vita 1907 | 3 | |
Egberhanmwen Precious Osahenoma | Real Voltanese | 3 | |
Elmi | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 3 | |
Lorenzo Fanti | Riolese Sportiva | 3 | |
Nicolò Foschini | Palazzuolo | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Mihail Galatanu | S. Rocco 2001 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Gariuolo | Borgo Tuliero | 3 | |
Nicola Giorgi | Borgo Tuliero | 3 | |
Angelo Iurescia | Real Voltanese | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Meglian Mara | Conselice | 3 | |
Mazzotti | San Potito | 3 | |
Paolo Melina | Conselice | 3 | |
Andrea Mengozzi | Vita 1907 | 3 | |
Rei Nipolli | Only Sport F.C. | 3 | |
Nicola Poggiolini | S. Rocco 2001 | 3 | |
Bemar Sejko | Conselice | 3 | |
Mattia Selva | Only Sport F.C. | 3 | |
Davide Talenti | S. Rocco 2001 | 3 | |
Ekleond Xhyra | Riolese Sportiva | 3 | |
Sami Aouaj | Real Voltanese | 2 | |
Argnani | San Potito | 2 | |
Emanuele Bandini | Vis R.F. Faventia | 2 | |
Gianluca Berardi | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Riccardo Botti | Only Sport F.C. | 2 | |
Marco Bucci | Bagnacavallo | 2 | |
Stefano Calderoni | Bagnacavallo | 2 | |
Luca Camorani | Bagnara | 2 | |
Alessandro Capra | Vita 1907 | 2 | |
Marco Castelli | C. Erika Lavezzola | 2 | |
Catania | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 2 | |
Leonardo Cavazza | Borgo Tuliero | 2 | |
Jassin Chekane | C. Erika Lavezzola | 2 | |
Ibou Dieng | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Favour Edoghogho Egberhanmwen | Real Voltanese | 2 | |
Gora Faye El Hadji | Real Voltanese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Forni | Conselice | 2 | |
Jacopo Lentini | Palazzuolo | 2 | |
Emanuele Lombardi | Palazzuolo | 2 | |
Uladzilau Maroz | C. Erika Lavezzola | 2 | |
Enrico Medri | Bagnara | 2 | |
Marco Menichetti | Palazzuolo | 2 | |
Vincenzo Pacella | Real Voltanese | 2 | |
Riccardo Pelliconi | Bagnara | 2 | |
Alassandro Pirazzini | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Federico Randi | C. Erika Lavezzola | 2 | |
Simone Rivola | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Cheikh Tidiane Sarr | Vis R.F. Faventia | 2 | |
Matteo Sartoni | Palazzuolo | 2 | |
Alessandro Seganti | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Tampieri | San Potito | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Taroni | Borgo Tuliero | 2 | |
Luca Valenti | Bagnara | 2 | |
Pietro Visani | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Cesare Zaccarini | Vita 1907 | 2 | |
Marco Zagatti | Only Sport F.C. | 2 | |
Zecchino | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 2 | |
Aouaj | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Joel Bambini | C. Erika Lavezzola | 1 | |
Andrea Barabani | C. Erika Lavezzola | 1 | |
Barbieri Loris | Conselice | 1 | |
Lorenzo Beretta | Only Sport F.C. | 1 | |
Francesco Bertini | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Mirco Bighini | Vis R.F. Faventia | 1 | |
Davide Billi | Vita 1907 | 1 | |
Bouchita Yacine | Conselice | 1 | |
Vittorio Bucchi | C. Erika Lavezzola | 1 | |
Filippo Bucci | Only Sport F.C. | 1 | |
Filippo Calamelli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Stefano Caroli | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Pietro Cattani | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Nicolò Cavina | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Cenni | San Potito | 1 | |
Riccardo Ceroni | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Nicola Ciarlariello | Bagnara | 1 | |
Stefano Samuel Colletti | Real Voltanese | 1 | |
Gheorge Colta | Bagnara | 1 | |
Alessandro Converti | Only Sport F.C. | 1 | |
Luca Costa | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Esposito Agostino | Real Voltanese | 1 | |
Paolo Francesconi | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Lorenzo Gennari | Only Sport F.C. | 1 | |
Mattia George Groza | Real Voltanese | 1 | |
Guerra | San Potito | 1 | |
Guerra Matteo | Only Sport F.C. | 1 | |
Ianniciello | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 1 | |
Andrea Lazzarini | Conselice | 1 | |
Francesco Leucci | Bagnara | 1 | |
Longari Riccardo | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Edoardo Martedì | C. Erika Lavezzola | 1 | |
Matteo Mazzanti | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Matteo Mazzotti | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Riccardo Medri | Bagnara | 1 | |
Alessandro Montalti | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Nicholas Morcone | C. Erika Lavezzola | 1 | |
Marco Morini | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Olmi | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 1 | |
Marco Paganelli | Vita 1907 | 1 | |
Pirazzini | San Potito | 1 | |
Daniele Pirazzini | C. Erika Lavezzola | 1 | |
Pironi | San Potito | 1 | |
Andrea Placci | Only Sport F.C. | 1 | |
Francesco Pullè | Bagnara | 1 | |
Edoardo Randi | Only Sport F.C. | 1 | |
Luca Ravagli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Ricci Lucchi | San Potito | 1 | |
Righini Riccardo | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 1 | |
Rocca | Amaranto C. Guelfo | 1 | |
Riccardo Roi | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Leonardo Roselli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Francesco Rubbi | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Riccardo Samorè | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Alessandro Sartoni | Vita 1907 | 1 | |
Nicola Solaroli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Filippo Solaroli Pignatelli | Borgo Tuliero | 1 | |
Alfredo Spina | C. Erika Lavezzola | 1 | |
Luca Succi | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Leonardo Valente | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Filippo Vallante | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Mirco Vitiello | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Lorenzo Zaccherini | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Simone Zalambani | Bagnara | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Menichetti | Palazzuolo | 2 | |
Calzone Luca | Bagnara | 1 | |
Djamil Camara Mamadou | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Andrea Lazzarini | Conselice | 1 | |
Marco Morini | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Luca Peccenini | C. Erika Lavezzola | 1 |