WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Soren Azalian | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 16 | |
Matteo Dionisi | Tavernelle | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Elezaj | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 15 | |
Diego Sanchini | Cà Gallo | 14 (5 su rigore) | |
Valient Balla | Atl. Luceoli | 11 | |
Alessandro Sebastianelli | Frontonese | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Luca Turchi | Avis Sassocorvaro | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Walid Chaqroun | S. Cecilia Urb. | 10 | |
Umberto Federici | Montanari Casinina | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Pagliari | Tavernelle | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Curzi | Tavernelle | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Wack Fall | Viridissima Ap. | 9 | |
Luca Fraternali | Viridissima Ap. | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Vittorio Lucarini | Atl. Luceoli | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Monaldi | Piandimeleto | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Gionata Morelli | Pian di Rose | 9 | |
Elhadji Niang | Cà Gallo | 9 | |
Mirco Politi | Olympia M. Feltria | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Conti | Frontonese | 8 | |
Ismaele Gentili | Piandimeleto | 8 | |
Roberto Orrù | Cà Gallo | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Sebastian Volosincu | Frontonese | 8 | |
Mario Romano | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 7 | |
Edoardo Brundu | Pian di Rose | 6 | |
Diego Bernardini | Atl. Luceoli | 5 | |
Juan Emmanuel Crosetta | Montanari Casinina | 5 | |
Luca Matteucci | Montanari Casinina | 5 | |
Francesco Montanari | Avis Sassocorvaro | 5 | |
Matteo Polidori | Pian di Rose | 5 | |
Luis Ruci | Viridissima Ap. | 5 | |
Lorenzo Scarselli | Viridissima Ap. | 5 | |
Andrea Tagliatesta | Atl. Luceoli | 5 | |
Giacomo Venturi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 5 | |
Alpino Luca | Carpegna | 4 | |
Marco Arosti | Olympia M. Feltria | 4 | |
Biagiotti Giacomo | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 4 | |
Ousubi Fathy | Avis Sassocorvaro | 4 | |
Filippo Feduzzi | Montanari Casinina | 4 | |
Lukaxhiu Klaudio | Schieti | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Manenti | Olympia M. Feltria | 4 | |
Matteo Raffaele Marini | Tavernelle | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Paternoster | Piandimeleto | 4 | |
Alessandro Salciccia | Viridissima Ap. | 4 | |
Sarout Aziz | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Scaglioni | Santangiolese | 4 | |
Agostini Riccardo | Santangiolese | 3 | |
Nicolò Belpassi | Tavernelle | 3 | |
Riccardo Calabresi | Avis Sassocorvaro | 3 | |
Sebastian Canapini | Tavernelle | 3 | |
Nicola Conti | Piandimeleto | 3 | |
Stefano Del Grande | Olympia M. Feltria | 3 | |
Simone Federici | Frontonese | 3 | |
Domeniko Galavotti | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 | |
Filippo Giangolini | Cà Gallo | 3 | |
Andrea Grassi | Montanari Casinina | 3 | |
Nicola Marochi | Frontonese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Martinelli | Santangiolese | 3 | |
Elia Materni | Viridissima Ap. | 3 | |
Mouaoui Abderrahmane | Santangiolese | 3 | |
Mohammed Mutala | Cà Gallo | 3 | |
Amdy Ndiaye | Olympia M. Feltria | 3 | |
Nicola Paci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 3 | |
Elia Perugini | Montanari Casinina | 3 | |
Roberto Piccinini | Santangiolese | 3 | |
Vasile Prisacaru | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Righi | Tavernelle | 3 | |
Francesco Rossi | Olympia M. Feltria | 3 | |
Sanchini Stefano | Schieti | 3 | |
Kevin Sparaventi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 | |
Ayoub Zatar | Avis Sassocorvaro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
? | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Domenico Alfano | Tavernelle | 2 | |
Fabrizio Angradi | Atl. Luceoli | 2 | |
Alessandro Baldeschi | Atl. Luceoli | 2 | |
Davide Bernardini | Viridissima Ap. | 2 | |
Enrico Bracci | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Luca Cagnoli | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Luca Carloni | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Massimiliano Carosi | Cà Gallo | 2 | |
Alessandro Caselli | Frontonese | 2 | |
Giovanni Clini | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
Federico Curzi | Piandimeleto | 2 | |
Nicolò Falasconi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Filanti | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Ridvan Frani | Montanari Casinina | 2 | |
Alberto Girolametti | Pian di Rose | 2 | |
Elia Guidi | Cà Gallo | 2 | |
Alex Litti | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Giacomo Magnani | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
Samuel Mattiacci | Viridissima Ap. | 2 | |
Christophe Wale Mendy | Pian di Rose | 2 | |
Marco Monterubbianesi | Piandimeleto | 2 | |
Abderrahmane Mouaoui | Viridissima Ap. | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Neri Roberto | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
Angelo Oradei | Frontonese | 2 | |
Diego Orci | Tavernelle | 2 | |
Simone Orlandi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Francesco Padovani | Atl. Luceoli | 2 | |
Yuri Paternoster | Piandimeleto | 2 | |
Paolo Ricci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Alberto Romani | Montanari Casinina | 2 | |
Alessandro Rosaspina | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Ismaele Rosetti | Atl. Luceoli | 2 | |
Tommaso Rovinelli | Tavernelle | 2 | |
Gabriele Serafini | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Manuel Serafini | Piandimeleto | 2 | |
Matteo Serafini | Cà Gallo | 2 | |
Luca Talevi | Pian di Rose | 2 | |
Nicolò Tiberi | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Carlos Torreggiani | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Matteo Traversa | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Alessandro Venturini | Pian di Rose | 2 | |
? | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Accorsi | Schieti | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Maicol Alessandrini | Tavernelle | 1 | |
Marco Alessandrini | Frontonese | 1 | |
Matteo Antognoli | Frontonese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Antonioni | Pian di Rose | 1 | |
Giacomo Arcangeli | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Autiero Daniele | Schieti | 1 | |
Michele Baldini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Matteo Benedetti | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Bucchi Nicola | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Luca Bucci | Atl. Luceoli | 1 | |
Andrea Calli | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Carpentieri | Cà Gallo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Ceccarini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Ceccaroli Dylan | Schieti | 1 | |
Lorenzo Cecconi | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Ciacci Federico | Carpegna | 1 | |
Davide Ciampiconi | Atl. Luceoli | 1 | |
Michele Ciufoli | Atl. Luceoli | 1 | |
Cristiano Conti | Piandimeleto | 1 | |
Lorenzo Conti | Frontonese | 1 | |
Crociani Matteo | Carpegna | 1 | |
De bartoli | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Delai Ady | Schieti | 1 | |
Sami El Karouachia | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Alessandro Ferri | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Luca Ferri | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Nicholas Ferri | Frontonese | 1 | |
Andrea Filippini | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Frani Ridvan | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Luca Galvani | Cà Gallo | 1 | |
Gambini Giovanni | Tavernelle | 1 | |
Filippo Gentilotti | Atl. Luceoli | 1 | |
Giampieri Matteo | Schieti | 1 | |
Alessandro Girelli | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Enrico Grassi | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Giovanni Grassi | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Francesco Guerra | Cà Gallo | 1 | |
Enrico Gulini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Imperatori Cristian | Schieti | 1 | |
Arneld Kalemi | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Oussama Latmer | Atl. Luceoli | 1 | |
Lazzarini Lorenzo | Carpegna | 1 | |
Mario Madonia | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Davide Mistura | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Matteo Morolli | Atl. Luceoli | 1 | |
Lorenzo Muzzini | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Edmir Nerhati | Piandimeleto | 1 | |
Giordano Ordonselli | Pian di Rose | 1 | |
Davide Panico | Atl. Luceoli | 1 | |
Thomas Pannacchini | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Alessandro Pennesi | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Luca Penserini | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Stefano Pierotti | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Samuele Pierucci | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Jacopo Rebucci | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Simone Remigi | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Marco Renghi | Piandimeleto | 1 | |
Paolo Rocchetti | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Giovanni Rossi | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Jacopo Saudelli | Frontonese | 1 | |
Thomas Scardacchi | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Lorenzo Schiavi | Piandimeleto | 1 | |
Gianluigi Serafini | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Elia Stefanini | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Emanuele Stocchi | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Riccardo Truffi | Cà Gallo | 1 | |
Gianmarco Ubaldini | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Godwin Kelechi Ugwoke | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Marco Valeriani | Piandimeleto | 1 | |
Mattia Vasari | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Vita Nicolò | Vis Canavaccio 2008 | 1 | |
Alassane Wagne | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Enrico Zazzeroni | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Nicola Zazzeroni | Cà Gallo | 1 | |
Massimo Zoto | Frontonese | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
xxxxx | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 3 | |
xxxxxxxx | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | ||
? | Cà Gallo | 1 | |
? | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Luca Bucci | Atl. Luceoli | 1 | |
xxxxxx | Frontonese | 1 |