WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G BO
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Momodu Jerry | Nonantola | 19 (2 su rigore) | |
Richeldi Federico | Nonantola | 19 (3 su rigore) | |
Davide Bondioli | S. Anna | 18 (5 su rigore) | |
Luca Bartoli | Utd. Montefredente | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Roberto Rispoli | Ponte Ronca | 16 (2 su rigore) | |
Gaspare Galati | Appennino 2000 | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Nabil Ben Rejeb | Crespo Calcio | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Galvani | Monte S. Pietro | 12 | |
Filippo Medi | Ponte Ronca | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Pietro Soldano | Bazzanese Calcio | 11 | |
Legnani Matteo | Piumazzo 1970 | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Tardozzi | Monte S. Pietro | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Carbone Luca | Pioppe Calcio | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Charles Cheli | Bazzanese Calcio | 9 | |
Riccardo Melli | Monte S. Pietro | 9 | |
Corvino Joseph | Pioppe Calcio | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Rinaldi Antonio | Pioppe Calcio | 8 | |
Andrea Ronchi | Appennino 2000 | 8 | |
Andrea Venturi | Utd. Montefredente | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Biagini | Bazzanese Calcio | 7 | |
Demaria Fabio | Maranese | 7 | |
Grenza Marcello | Piumazzo 1970 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Patrick Rubini | Ponte Ronca | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Salvarani Alessio | Gaggio | 7 | |
Ibrahim Diarrascouba | Zocca | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Sabatino La Regina | S. Anna | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristiano Sabattini | Appennino 2000 | 6 | |
Marco Silvestre | Maranese | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Spagnolini Daniel | Gaggio | 6 | |
Alessandro Carini | Crespo Calcio | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Carnazza Simone | Nonantola | 5 | |
Dalle Donne Andrea | Nonantola | 5 | |
Fanucchi Ivan | Maranese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Gaggioli | Appennino 2000 | 5 | |
Maldina Daniel | Pioppe Calcio | 5 | |
Samuele Mazzetti | Appennino 2000 | 5 | |
Matteo Monnolo | Bazzanese Calcio | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Montanari Filippo | Nonantola | 5 | |
Luca Montanari | S. Anna | 5 | |
Rhaouni Amin | Pioppe Calcio | 5 | |
Rosario Tiralongo | Utd. Montefredente | 5 | |
Turrini Alan | Gaggio | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Allori | Monte S. Pietro | 4 | |
Badr Ben Hssain | Zocca | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Berni | Crespo Calcio | 4 | |
Matteo Doti | Crespo Calcio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Dotti Marco | Maranese | 4 | |
Fowe Tchakounte Sebastien | Nonantola | 4 | |
Gozzi Gianluca | Gaggio | 4 | |
Davide Jacenda | Utd. Montefredente | 4 | |
Luca Lami | S. Anna | 4 | |
Michael Malavolti | Appennino 2000 | 4 | |
Masetti Simone | Piumazzo 1970 | 4 | |
Mattia Minardi | Ponte Ronca | 4 | |
Viorel Robu | Monte S. Pietro | 4 | |
Sighinolfi Andrea | Gaggio | 4 | |
Sirotti Lorenzo | Nonantola | 4 | |
Lorenzo Soffritti | Bazzanese Calcio | 4 | |
Enrico Tesini | Calcarasamoggia | 4 | |
Valerio Aiello | Calcarasamoggia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Cardozo Lucas Daniel | Pioppe Calcio | 3 | |
Chirico Gabriele | Gaggio | 3 | |
Demaria | Maranese | 3 | |
Antonio Faccenda | Crespo Calcio | 3 | |
Davide Ginghini | Zocca | 3 | |
Daniele Giubaldo | Ponte Ronca | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Zakaria Lahal | Calcarasamoggia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Laino Angelo | Piumazzo 1970 | 3 | |
Filippo Magnoni | Bazzanese Calcio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Matyas Manfredini | Ponte Ronca | 3 | |
Mastali Leonardo | Piumazzo 1970 | 3 | |
Nicoḷ Micagni | Zocca | 3 | |
Alessandro Mignatti | Ponte Ronca | 3 | |
Michelangelo Pasquini | Utd. Montefredente | 3 | |
Raschi Simone | Gaggio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Reggiani Gian Marco | Gaggio | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Ricci Nicola | Maranese | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Ruggeri Claudio | Utd. Montefredente | 3 | |
Sighinolfi Andrea | Nonantola | 3 | |
Stanzani Andrea | Gaggio | 3 | |
Stuccilli Alessandro | Maranese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Omar Taqa | Zocca | 3 | |
Manuel Alessandro Veroli | Calcarasamoggia | 3 | |
Zeppieri Federico | Maranese | 3 | |
Aldrovandi Fabio | Piumazzo 1970 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Aloisio | Crespo Calcio | 2 | |
Federico Antoniani | Monte S. Pietro | 2 | |
Stefano Babini | Ponte Ronca | 2 | |
Bobba Enrico | Pioppe Calcio | 2 | |
Manuel Boschi | Ponte Ronca | 2 | |
Giacomo Casanova | Monte S. Pietro | 2 | |
Luca Covili | Calcarasamoggia | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Maxime Degboe | Crespo Calcio | 2 | |
Esposito Nicoḷ | Ponte Ronca | 2 | |
Fava | Piumazzo 1970 | 2 | |
Riccardo Ferrari | S. Anna | 2 | |
Nicola Galati | Appennino 2000 | 2 | |
Galli Riccardo | Maranese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Gardini | Crespo Calcio | 2 | |
Guastalli Giulio | Nonantola | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Lamandini | Gaggio | 2 | |
Mattia Mancini | Appennino 2000 | 2 | |
Minarini Luca | Pioppe Calcio | 2 | |
Giacomo Minelli | Zocca | 2 | |
Moccia | Nonantola | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nativi Giulio | Pioppe Calcio | 2 | |
Gianluca Pesci | Calcarasamoggia | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Raffaele Raiano | Crespo Calcio | 2 | |
Luca Salatino | Calcarasamoggia | 2 | |
Riccardo Sampieri | Monte S. Pietro | 2 | |
Marco Scarcella | Utd. Montefredente | 2 | |
Sela Keivin | Nonantola | 2 | |
Silvestre Marco | Bazzanese Calcio | 2 | |
Sirotti | Nonantola | 2 | |
Soldano Pietro | Bazzanese Calcio | 2 | |
Filippo Zanni | S. Anna | 2 | |
Zeppieri Matteo | Maranese | 2 | |
Alcani | Piumazzo 1970 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Allegretti Mattia | Piumazzo 1970 | 1 | |
Sebastian Emil Andrean | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Morrison Baffour | Calcarasamoggia | 1 | |
Andrea Bagnaroli | Zocca | 1 | |
Barbieri | Appennino 2000 | 1 | |
Francesco Bartolini | Calcarasamoggia | 1 | |
Davide Battiato | Crespo Calcio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Battistini Michael | Maranese | 1 | |
Gabriele Bavieri | S. Anna | 1 | |
Bellini Simone | Maranese | 1 | |
Edoardo Berliocchi | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Bobba Andrea | Pioppe Calcio | 1 | |
Bobba Michele | Pioppe Calcio | 1 | |
Carnazza | Nonantola | 1 | |
Piero Carota | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Casarini Lorenzo | Piumazzo 1970 | 1 | |
Cassone Simone | Nonantola | 1 | |
Mattia Cavalli | Calcarasamoggia | 1 | |
Andrea Cavedoni | Calcarasamoggia | 1 | |
Crispino Yuri | Piumazzo 1970 | 1 | |
De Maria Marco | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Luca De Renzis | Ponte Ronca | 1 | |
Roberto Di Gregorio | S. Anna | 1 | |
Manuel Di Marino | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Youssef El Araqy | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Falah Salaheddine | Ponte Ronca | 1 | |
Manuel Farina | Calcarasamoggia | 1 | |
Joseph Fenuku | Appennino 2000 | 1 | |
Luca Forlani | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Forlani luca | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Franceschi Manuel | Pioppe Calcio | 1 | |
Franceschini Jacopo | Nonantola | 1 | |
Garofalo Simone | S. Anna | 1 | |
Gentile | Nonantola | 1 | |
Gentile Francesco | Nonantola | 1 | |
Andrea Ghisellini | Appennino 2000 | 1 | |
Leonardo Gombia | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Gordadze Ucha | Gaggio | 1 | |
Camillo Greco | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Guermandi Matteo | Maranese | 1 | |
Alfusainey Jallow | Zocca | 1 | |
Maikol Labanti | Utd. Montefredente | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Labanti maikol | Utd. Montefredente | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Ernesto Libano | S. Anna | 1 | |
Manfredi Francesco | Piumazzo 1970 | 1 | |
Manno Filippo | Gaggio | 1 | |
Moccia Emilio | Nonantola | 1 | |
Momdu | Nonantola | 1 | |
Mura Michal | Gaggio | 1 | |
Alex Neretti | S. Anna | 1 | |
Ouyassine | Zocca | 1 | |
Owusu Obed | Zocca | 1 | |
Andrea Parisi | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Perrotta Daniele | Bazzanese Calcio | 1 | |
Axl Pierobon | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Mirko Poli | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Righi Steve | Gaggio | 1 | |
Klinton Shehu | Bazzanese Calcio | 1 | |
Pietro Sicari | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Simoni Giulio | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Tommaso Stanzani | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Dylan Tabacchi | Zocca | 1 | |
Serxhio Tarellari | Ponte Ronca | 1 | |
Matteo Teglia | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Alessio Venturelli | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Verucchi Michele | Monte S. Pietro | 1 | |
Zampirollo Francesco | Nonantola | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone G BO
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Filippo Alberghini | Crespo Calcio | 1 | |
Biagini Francesco | Ponte Ronca | 1 | |
Moreno Gabaldo | Calcarasamoggia | 1 | |
Minarini Luca | Pioppe Calcio | 1 | |
Sirotti Lorenzo | Nonantola | 1 | |
Luca Venturi | Utd. Montefredente | 1 | |
Paolo Zanetti | Bazzanese Calcio | 1 |