WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Ballardini | Low Ponte | 34 (4 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Morgante | Coyotes | 26 (5 su rigore) | |
Taroni | San Potito | 23 | |
Rimini | Real Faenza | 21 (3 su rigore) | |
Nisrock Sberlati | Bisanzio S. Michele | 20 (3 su rigore) | |
Filippo Banzola | F. Zarattini | 19 (1 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Roccetti | Darsena | 19 (6 su rigore) | |
Ehirim Obinna | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 18 | |
Carmine Sorrentino | Giovecca | 18 (6 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Laghi | Villanova | 17 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Leoni | S. R. C. Borsetti | 15 (3 su rigore) | |
Matteucci | San Potito | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Tabanelli | S. R. C. Borsetti | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Zeppa | Low Ponte | 14 | |
Nunes Pereira Silva | Prada | 13 (4 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Piretto | F. Zarattini | 13 | |
Gabriele Zoli | Low Ponte | 13 | |
Simone Micelli | Villanova | 12 | |
Fabio Spada | Brisighella | 12 | |
Ivan De Stradis | Villanova | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Di Dio | Atlas S.Stefano | 11 | |
Mariano Herrera | Porto Fuori | 10 | |
Abdul Kanteh | Giovecca | 10 | |
Giorgio Montalti | Porto Fuori | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Salzano | Casa dell'Amicizia | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Schiavone | F. Zarattini | 10 | |
Argnani | San Potito | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Impagnatiello | Darsena | 9 | |
Edoardo Loggeri | S. R. C. Borsetti | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Tancredi Strocchi | Porto Fuori | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Christian Vaccaro | S. R. C. Borsetti | 9 | |
Emanuele Berti | Porto Corsini | 8 | |
Paolo Caponegro | Bisanzio S. Michele | 8 | |
Edoardo Ciani | Atlas S.Stefano | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Gnani | Porto Corsini | 8 | |
Foday Jaiteh | F. Zarattini | 8 (5 su rigore) | |
Sandro Montalti | Porto Fuori | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Mordini | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Savorelli | Real Faenza | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Zaccaria | Darsena | 8 | |
Dame Diop | Prada | 7 | |
Pape Souleymane Diop | Prada | 7 | |
Leonardo Mazzotti | Villanova | 7 | |
Miroddi | Casa dell'Amicizia | 7 | |
Pietro Moretti | Coyotes | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Berthe Sekou | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 7 | |
Jacopo Strocchi | Porto Fuori | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Zoli | Atlas S.Stefano | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Alexa | Casa dell'Amicizia | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Crepaldi | Porto Corsini | 6 | |
Cristiano Di Bello | Darsena | 6 | |
Raffaele Filieri | Low Ponte | 6 | |
Andrea Galluzzi | Low Ponte | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Dumitru Gamart | Giovecca | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Leone Guidi | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 6 | |
Lucchi | Casa dell'Amicizia | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Alexandru Daniel Manisor | Brisighella | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Melandri | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 6 | |
Michael Melandri | Low Ponte | 6 | |
Benedetto Montanari | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 6 | |
Ravarra | Real Faenza | 6 | |
Marco Venturelli | Brisighella | 6 | |
Matteo Donigaglia | Brisighella | 5 | |
Tommaso Ferretti | Giovecca | 5 | |
Salvatore Filieri | Low Ponte | 5 | |
Michele Mambelli | Porto Corsini | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Rondinelli | San Potito | 5 | |
Mattia Rossi | S. R. C. Borsetti | 5 | |
Enrico Tampieri | F. Zarattini | 5 | |
Felice Valvieri | Atlas S.Stefano | 5 | |
Zaffagnini | San Potito | 5 | |
Alessandro Abbondanza | F. Zarattini | 4 | |
Dario Bagnoli | Atlas S.Stefano | 4 | |
Mirko Bernabei | Atlas S.Stefano | 4 | |
Yuri Berti | Low Ponte | 4 | |
Nicholas Carattoni | Porto Corsini | 4 | |
Matteo Cavalera | Prada | 4 | |
Enrico Cicognani | S. R. C. Borsetti | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Carlo Cimatti | Brisighella | 4 | |
Luca Costantini | Porto Corsini | 4 | |
Fabio Dalla Malva | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 4 | |
Filippo Guadagnini | Giovecca | 4 | |
Lewandovskyy Stepan | Coyotes | 4 | |
Michele Lo Dico | Ulisse & Penelope | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolas Marchetti | Porto Fuori | 4 | |
Marocci | Ulisse & Penelope | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Mesce | F. Zarattini | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Monducci | Brisighella | 4 | |
Gianluca Montanari | Atlas S.Stefano | 4 | |
Cheikh Ridiale Ndiaye | Prada | 4 | |
Christophe Orioli | Porto Corsini | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Orsini | Brisighella | 4 | |
Matteo Radolovich | Bisanzio S. Michele | 4 | |
Marco Zangaglia | Low Ponte | 4 | |
Enrico Zannoni | Villanova | 4 | |
Metjold Zelo | Porto Fuori | 4 | |
Lorenzo Bandini | Brisighella | 3 | |
Domenico Basile | Low Ponte | 3 | |
Cangini | Casa dell'Amicizia | 3 | |
Andrea Conti | Brisighella | 3 | |
D’Eusanio | Real Faenza | 3 | |
Dirani Da Silva | San Potito | 3 | |
Samuele Gnani | Porto Corsini | 3 | |
Haiduc | Casa dell'Amicizia | 3 | |
Salah Hali Eddine | Ulisse & Penelope | 3 | |
Mohamed Hasnaoui | Ulisse & Penelope | 3 | |
Riccardo Italia | Atlas S.Stefano | 3 | |
Martin Ndubuisi Kema | Porto Corsini | 3 | |
Babacar Mboup | Villanova | 3 | |
Mattia Morandi | Ulisse & Penelope | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Remo Morelli | S. R. C. Borsetti | 3 | |
Muncibi | Casa dell'Amicizia | 3 | |
Vladimir Paladi | Villanova | 3 | |
Giacomo Pennazzi | Porto Fuori | 3 | |
Luigi Peronespolo | Low Ponte | 3 | |
Alessandro Scarabelli | Darsena | 3 | |
Solaroli | Real Faenza | 3 | |
Tega | S. R. C. Borsetti | 3 | |
Simone Treccarichi | Villanova | 3 | |
Andrea Valentini | Darsena | 3 | |
Giuseppe Ventura | Bisanzio S. Michele | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Orlando Amodio | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Ossama Aouaj | Prada | 2 | |
Filippo Bartolini | Coyotes | 2 | |
Mattia Betti | Villanova | 2 | |
Marco Bonati | Low Ponte | 2 | |
Marco Bortolotto | S. R. C. Borsetti | 2 | |
Calabrò | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Danilo Cortesi | Porto Fuori | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Daniele | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Luca Di Muzio | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Ayoub El Baraka | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Errani | Casa dell'Amicizia | 2 | |
Mory Fall | Casa dell'Amicizia | 2 | |
Massimiliano Farolfi | Brisighella | 2 | |
Karim Feddag | Atlas S.Stefano | 2 | |
Matteo Galdieri | Coyotes | 2 | |
Matteo Gentili | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Gianluca Guerrieri | F. Zarattini | 2 | |
Harbu | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Majkel Kukaj | Bisanzio S. Michele | 2 | |
Lombardi | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Luca Mancini | S. R. C. Borsetti | 2 | |
Marco Manfrini | Villanova | 2 | |
Marco Medici | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Minzoni | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Vincenzo Monaco | F. Zarattini | 2 | |
Nicholas Morini | Brisighella | 2 | |
Jillali Moustakim | Bisanzio S. Michele | 2 | |
Giacomo Orioli | Low Ponte | 2 | |
Pietro Perrucci | Darsena | 2 | |
Piretto Francesco | F. Zarattini | 2 | |
Riccardo Reali | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 2 | |
Filippo Rossi | Low Ponte | 2 | |
Alessandro Russo | Bisanzio S. Michele | 2 | |
Spada | Casa dell'Amicizia | 2 | |
Tampieri | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Enrico Tassinari | Low Ponte | 2 | |
Tonnini | Casa dell'Amicizia | 2 | |
Valtancoli | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Albonetti | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Simone Angioli | Giovecca | 1 | |
Aouaj | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Bartolommei | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Carlo Barzagli | Brisighella | 1 | |
Andrea Barzanti | Prada | 1 | |
Bedeschi | San Potito | 1 | |
Samuele Bernabei | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Bertozzi Nicola | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Andrea Biondi | Darsena | 1 | |
Mattia Borsari | Giovecca | 1 | |
Manuel Brighi | Darsena | 1 | |
Calderoni | San Potito | 1 | |
Luca Caminati | Darsena | 1 | |
Sascha Cangini | Porto Fuori | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Cani | San Potito | 1 | |
Christian Cardia | Coyotes | 1 | |
Massimo Casali | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Cavassi | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Pierangelo Cella | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Michele Cellini | Darsena | 1 | |
Amadou Doudou Cisse | Prada | 1 | |
Cordero | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Grec Michael Cordero Frias | Coyotes | 1 | |
Cristian De Luca | Giovecca | 1 | |
Antonello De Simone | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Di Francesco | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Dieng | Casa dell'Amicizia | 1 | |
Jean Jocelyn Djaffar | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Elegah | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Simone Fanelli | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fenati | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 1 | |
Cristian Ferri | Prada | 1 | |
Daniele Ferro | Villanova | 1 | |
Riccardo Filipucci | Giovecca | 1 | |
Klaudio Flamuraj | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Iuri Focaccia | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Gabriele Franchino | Coyotes | 1 | |
Fusini | San Potito | 1 | |
Elia Galeotti | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Francesco Gatta | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Mamadou Gaye | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Davide Ghirardini | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Rosario Gibaldi | Coyotes | 1 | |
Stefano Gordini | Prada | 1 | |
Andrea Guerrieri | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Herbib | Giovecca | 1 | |
Iannella | San Potito | 1 | |
Stefano Malatesta | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Nicola Marchionno | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Mattia Maretti | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Martinelli | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Martini | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Vincenzo Marzano | Villanova | 1 | |
Andrea Mascanzoni | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Fabio Melandri | Prada | 1 | |
Erik Mini | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 1 | |
Miroddi Salvatore | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Nicolò Miserocchi | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 | |
Mirco Missiroli | Brisighella | 1 | |
Montalti | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Moraca | Villanova | 1 | |
Michele Morandi | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Mordenti | Casa dell'Amicizia | 1 | |
Matteo Moschini | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Mouharrar | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 1 | |
Kacanik Muka | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Nabil Nazih | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Mamadou Ndour | Prada | 1 | |
Lorenzo Negrini | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Alessandro Orlando | Coyotes | 1 | |
Alessio Pagliai | Darsena | 1 | |
Nicola Pala | Brisighella | 1 | |
Daniele Petito | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Pozzi | San Potito | 1 | |
Federico Randi | Villanova | 1 | |
Riccardo Randi | Coyotes | 1 | |
Ricci | San Potito | 1 | |
Michael Ricciardi | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Mattia Romualdi | Giovecca | 1 | |
Savini | Prada | 1 | |
Enrico Savorelli | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Simone Scardovi | Bisanzio S. Michele | 1 | |
Matteo Servadei | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Sinani | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Manuel Torroni | Coyotes | 1 | |
Lorenzo Veggi | Brisighella | 1 | |
Vitale | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Rosario Vizzo | Darsena | 1 | |
Davide Vrenna | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Kledian Xhakaj | Atlas S.Stefano | 1 | |
Giacomo Zamparelli | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Matteo Zeppa | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Zolfi | S. R. C. Borsetti | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Rubino | Casa dell'Amicizia | 2 | |
Stefano Angelini | Prada | 1 | |
Davide Caputo | Giovecca | 1 | |
Cristian Ferri | Prada | 1 | |
Stefano Guardigli | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Andrea Guerrieri | F. Zarattini | 1 | |
Marco Licciardi | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Nicola Marchionno | Porto Fuori | 1 | |
Montanari | San Potito | 1 | |
Riccardo Randi | Coyotes | 1 | |
Solaroli | Real Faenza | 1 |