WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Luca Andreoli | Fratta Terme | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Grimellini | Meldola | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Antonellini | Savio Calcio | 10 | |
Vincenzo D'Amico | Savarna | 9 | |
Matteo Ossani | Virtus Faenza | 9 (5 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Farabegoli | Fratta Terme | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Gatti | Fontanelice | 8 | |
Marco Nicoletti | Savarna | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Christian Noschese | Savio Calcio | 8 | |
Nicolas Bassi | A. Placci Bubano | 7 | |
Mattia Benini | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 7 (5 su rigore) | |
Angelo Iurescia | Santagata Sport | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Remo Esposito | 2000 Calcio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Giovannini Manuel | Fontanelice | 6 | |
Giuseppe Lucarelli | Carpena | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Monti | Civitella | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Renieri | Carpena | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Rosetti | S. Rocco 2001 | 6 | |
Tommaso Ulivieri | San Leonardo | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Niko Esposito | 2000 Calcio | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Fedele | Cibox | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Roberto Taroni | Savarna | 5 | |
Mohamed Ben Kacem | Fratta Terme | 4 | |
Marco Cacchi | Savarna | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Calmanti | Cibox | 4 | |
Alessio Camorani | S. Rocco 2001 | 4 | |
Karim Campacci | Civitella | 4 | |
Lorenzo Gallo | Fratta Terme | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mirko Messana | Savarna | 4 | |
Enrico Persiani | San Leonardo | 4 (4 su rigore) | |
Alex Quercia | San Leonardo | 4 | |
Matteo Ricci Frabattista | Civitella | 4 | |
Andrea Visani | Virtus Faenza | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Arturo Alberoni | Fontanelice | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Ben Kacem | Civitella | 3 | |
Francesco Billi | Santagata Sport | 3 | |
Nicholas Broletti Zanotti | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 3 | |
Alessandro Castellari | Santagata Sport | 3 | |
Nicola Castellucci | Cibox | 3 | |
Matteo Corzani | Meldola | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Erik Fabbri | Savio Calcio | 3 | |
Matteo Gatti | Fontanelice | 3 | |
Leonardo Giulianini | 2000 Calcio | 3 | |
Riccardo Leggio | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 3 | |
Nicholas Lucatini | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Fabio Padovani | Santagata Sport | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Placucci | 2000 Calcio | 3 | |
Fabrizio Rava | S. Rocco 2001 | 3 | |
Matteo Ricci | Santagata Sport | 3 | |
Luca Ronchi | Fratta Terme | 3 | |
Andrea Scarlatella | Savarna | 3 | |
Davide Succi | Meldola | 3 | |
Gianluca Agosta | Cibox | 2 | |
Alessandro Alvisi | 2000 Calcio | 2 | |
Nicholas Baldinotti | Carpena | 2 | |
Marius Banila | Savio Calcio | 2 | |
Domenico Bassi | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Matteo Battistini | Meldola | 2 | |
Leopoldo Bertocchi | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Jacopo Bolognesi | Savarna | 2 | |
Andrea Boschetti | Savio Calcio | 2 | |
Lorenzo Bucci | San Leonardo | 2 | |
Andrea Bussi | Fratta Terme | 2 | |
Cosimo Calviello | 2000 Calcio | 2 | |
Stefano Cucchi | Civitella | 2 | |
Dalmonte Michael | Frugesport | 2 | |
Matteo Di Loreto | Frugesport | 2 | |
Kevin Di Muro | San Leonardo | 2 | |
Nicholas Diop | San Leonardo | 2 | |
Fedele Simone | Cibox | 2 | |
Manuel Ferrari | Meldola | 2 | |
Daniele Ferrini | Fontanelice | 2 | |
Simone Ferro | San Leonardo | 2 | |
Kristjan Filipi | Savio Calcio | 2 | |
Edoardo Filippone | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Nicola Giulianini | San Leonardo | 2 | |
Jacopo Gradassi | Meldola | 2 | |
Leoni Andrea | Civitella | 2 | |
Alessandro Loreti | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Pietro Morandi | San Leonardo | 2 | |
Matteo Morelli | Savarna | 2 | |
Nicolò Naldi | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Thiendou Niang Ndiaye | Carpena | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianmarco Piolanti | Fratta Terme | 2 | |
Matteo Pirani | Civitella | 2 | |
Matteo Pirazzoli | A. Placci Bubano | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicola Poggiolini | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Hicham Samsak | Santagata Sport | 2 | |
Lorenzo Valli | Santagata Sport | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Pietro Venturelli | Fratta Terme | 2 | |
Sebastiano Venturi | 2000 Calcio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Massimo Venturini | Santagata Sport | 2 | |
Roberto Visani | S. Rocco 2001 | 2 | |
Leonardo Aloè | Cibox | 1 | |
Alpi | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Adam Ashraf | Santagata Sport | 1 | |
Assane Assef | Frugesport | 1 | |
Francesco Bagnolini | Cibox | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Balducci | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Balducci | Savio Calcio | 1 | |
Filippo Ballacci | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Abdul Rachid Bance | Civitella | 1 | |
Fabio Bardi | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Thomas Bendoni | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Matteo Benvenuti | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Sekou Berthè | Frugesport | 1 | |
Bernardo Bertocchi | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Marco Branchetti | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Michael Capra | Frugesport | 1 | |
Roberto Cassani | Savarna | 1 | |
Alessandro Cavina | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Christian Conti | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Alessandro Cucchi | Civitella | 1 | |
Michael Dalmonte | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Filippo De Pace | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Davide Di Trani | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Filippo Donati | Frugesport | 1 | |
Nicolas Emiliani | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Angelo Esposito | Cibox | 1 | |
Diego Fabbri | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Luigi Falanga | Santagata Sport | 1 | |
Massimo Fiore | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Fabio Forni | Frugesport | 1 | |
Andrea Ghetti | Meldola | 1 | |
Lorenzo Giunchi | Meldola | 1 | |
Luca Gridelli | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Guerrini | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Hamza Hdada | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Meglian Mara | Santagata Sport | 1 | |
Davide Mari | Frugesport | 1 | |
Michele Masini | Meldola | 1 | |
Alex Mazzolani | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Lorenzo Mazzotti | Frugesport | 1 | |
Matteo Mazzotti | Cibox | 1 | |
Manuel Minoccheri | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Marco Morsiani | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Nicolò De Pascalis | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Pellegrino | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Dario Perugini | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Giovanni Petrini | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Andrea Pezzi | Carpena | 1 | |
Prati | Civitella | 1 | |
Matteo Pruni | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Federico Rasponi | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Christian Ravagli | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Ivan Ravaioli | Frugesport | 1 | |
Matteo Ravanelli | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Simone Rivola | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Gianlorenzo Roselli | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Rossi | Meldola | 1 | |
Marco Rossi | 2000 Calcio | 1 | |
Federico Ruscelli | Carpena | 1 | |
Edoardo Salimbeni | Savio Calcio | 1 | |
Bemar Sejko | Santagata Sport | 2 | |
Herculano Felipe Souza Martins | Frugesport | 1 | |
Lorenzo Tamburini | Savarna | 1 | |
Lorenzo Tassinari | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Enrico Tirello | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Mattia Tumedei | Civitella | 1 | |
Jacopo Violani | S. Rocco 2001 | 1 | |
Matteo Zaccarini | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Francesco Bagnolini | Cibox | 1 | |
Balestra Enrico | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Matteo Battistini | Meldola | 1 | |
Giacomo Bubani | Carpena | 1 | |
Nicola Castellucci | Cibox | 1 | |
Nicholas Diop | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Prosperi Thomas | A. Placci Bubano | 1 |