WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Grelle | Osteria Grande | 48 | |
Lorenzo Lesce | I.C. Futsal | 35 | |
Montanari | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 31 | |
Abderezzak Rouibi | Fossolo 76 | 28 | |
Antonio Di Norcia | Eagles Sassuolo | 27 | |
Roberto Conti | Aposa | 25 | |
Mirko Menghetti | I.C. Futsal | 25 | |
Fatjon Molla | Balça Calcio a 5 | 25 | |
Youness Artoum | Santa Sofia | 20 | |
Andrea Biasi | Modena C5 | 19 | |
Alex Gaiani | Città del Rubicone | 19 | |
Ferdinando Giardino | Baraccaluga | 19 | |
Denis Aruci | Futsal Bellaria | 17 | |
Mattia Baraccani | Aposa | 17 | |
Bellucci | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Gamberini | Balça Calcio a 5 | 16 | |
Lorenzo Salvadorini | Santa Sofia | 16 | |
Salvatore Terranova | Modena C5 | 16 | |
Giacomo Toschi | Aposa | 16 | |
Zanoni | Osteria Grande | 16 | |
Nicolò Casetti | Santa Sofia | 15 | |
Daniele Pizzelli | Baraccaluga | 14 | |
Benito Santamarina | Montale F.5 | 14 | |
Zaniboni | Osteria Grande | 14 | |
Nielson De Freitas | Baraccaluga | 13 | |
Ettore Fadiga | Balça Calcio a 5 | 13 | |
Gerry Graziani | Santa Sofia | 13 | |
Simone Nobile | Eagles Sassuolo | 13 | |
Sgubbi | Osteria Grande | 13 | |
Davide Timpani | Rimini | 13 | |
Andrea Venturelli | Montale F.5 | 13 | |
Merwane Badahi | Santa Sofia | 12 | |
Louanda | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 12 | |
Giuseppe Manto | Eagles Sassuolo | 12 | |
Rodney Quaye | Eagles Sassuolo | 12 | |
Emmanuele Capone | Città del Rubicone | 11 | |
Riccardo Diolaiti | Fossolo 76 | 11 | |
Cristian Dolcetti | Balça Calcio a 5 | 11 | |
Kamazuka | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 11 | |
Eric Muratori | Rimini | 11 | |
Giacomo Paolini | I.C. Futsal | 11 | |
Eridjan Qerreti | Balça Calcio a 5 | 11 | |
Brex | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 10 | |
Mohamed Fariss | Santa Sofia | 10 | |
Nicolas Kalaja | Balça Calcio a 5 | 10 | |
Federico Torrelli | Fossolo 76 | 10 | |
Davide Biancolini | Eagles Sassuolo | 9 | |
Cesare Crociati | Città del Rubicone | 9 | |
Federico Deluigi | Futsal Bellaria | 9 | |
Giacomo Ferrara | Fossolo 76 | 9 | |
Francesco Ghiddi | Montale F.5 | 9 | |
Redouane Elghachi | Modena C5 | 8 | |
Michele Moretti | Rimini | 8 | |
Luca Moroni | Rimini | 8 | |
Massimo Roggiani | Montale F.5 | 8 | |
Alberto Scala | I.C. Futsal | 8 | |
Matteo Schiavoni | Montale F.5 | 8 | |
Giacomo Terranova | Eagles Sassuolo | 8 | |
Webert Williamson | Futsal Bellaria | 8 | |
Bergami | Osteria Grande | 7 | |
Andrea Cellato | Baraccaluga | 7 | |
Federico Degli Esposti | Modena C5 | 7 | |
Massimiliano Di Spirito | Baraccaluga | 7 | |
Carlo Gigante | Modena C5 | 7 | |
Federico Mattioli | Aposa | 7 | |
Moreno Meleleo | Futsal Bellaria | 7 | |
Riccardo Rapacchietta | Modena C5 | 7 | |
Storchi | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 7 | |
Davide Tagliani | Balça Calcio a 5 | 7 | |
Vitali Pietro | Rimini | 7 | |
Gianluca Adani | Città del Rubicone | 6 | |
Avdullai | Futsal Bellaria | 6 | |
Domenico Cammarata | Fossolo 76 | 6 | |
Luigi Capuano | Montale F.5 | 6 | |
Maurizio Cesaroni | Fossolo 76 | 6 | |
Stefano Fumia | Futsal Bellaria | 6 | |
Davide Longhi | Aposa | 6 | |
Antonio Martucci | Baraccaluga | 6 | |
Davide Oriente | Eagles Sassuolo | 6 | |
Maurizio Ricciardelli | I.C. Futsal | 6 | |
Pietro Siberiani | Montale F.5 | 6 | |
Zagatti | Osteria Grande | 6 | |
Niki Arveda | Balça Calcio a 5 | 5 | |
Bigarelli | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 5 | |
Alessio Cellurale | Modena C5 | 5 | |
Ronald Culi | Fossolo 76 | 5 | |
Roberto Farfallino | Rimini | 5 | |
Lancioni | Osteria Grande | 5 | |
Francesco Maldarella | Baraccaluga | 5 | |
Mirko Mordenti | Città del Rubicone | 5 | |
Thomas Putti | Futsal Bellaria | 5 | |
Giovanni Vitali | Rimini | 5 | |
Ardit Alushi | Fossolo 76 | 4 | |
Luca Baravelli | Città del Rubicone | 4 | |
Alex Belletti | Città del Rubicone | 4 | |
Marco Ceccaroni | Futsal Bellaria | 4 | |
Abderrahim El Nassiri | Santa Sofia | 4 | |
Miscioscia | I.C. Futsal | 4 | |
Michele Miscioscia | Fossolo 76 | 4 | |
Ernildo Muha | Città del Rubicone | 4 | |
Riccardo Nicolai | Aposa | 4 | |
Fabio Ruta | Fossolo 76 | 4 | |
Marco Tana | Futsal Bellaria | 4 | |
Francesco Trerè | I.C. Futsal | 4 | |
Alessandro Barbi | Balça Calcio a 5 | 3 | |
Manuel Bressan | Modena C5 | 3 | |
Davide Desiderio | Montale F.5 | 3 | |
Daniele Giannini | Futsal Bellaria | 3 | |
Luigi Gurrado | Futsal Bellaria | 3 | |
Pietro Martina | Eagles Sassuolo | 3 | |
Tomas Naimo Amatuzzo | Eagles Sassuolo | 3 | |
Manuel Nobili | I.C. Futsal | 3 | |
Davide Rainone | Eagles Sassuolo | 3 | |
Luca Raoila | Modena C5 | 3 | |
Sabir | Rimini | 3 | |
Gian Luca Tinelli | Baraccaluga | 3 | |
Matteo Tonetti | Rimini | 3 | |
Torrelli | Aposa | 3 | |
Giorgio Altavilla | Balça Calcio a 5 | 2 | |
Arrivabene | Osteria Grande | 2 | |
Buda Andrea | Città del Rubicone | 2 | |
Diagne | Montale F.5 | 2 | |
Marco Ferrari | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Donato Greco | Fossolo 76 | 2 | |
Alessandro Liistro | Città del Rubicone | 2 | |
Mohamed Yassine Maarafi | Fossolo 76 | 2 | |
Davide Magliocca | I.C. Futsal | 2 | |
Malafronte | Osteria Grande | 2 | |
Raffaele Marino | Modena C5 | 2 | |
Jacopo Migliori | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Mini | I.C. Futsal | 2 | |
Pelusi | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 2 | |
Pirazzini | Osteria Grande | 2 | |
Elia Silvano | Baraccaluga | 2 | |
Sandro Sintuzzi | Città del Rubicone | 2 | |
Luca Amadori | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Baratti | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 1 | |
Nicholas Bettini | I.C. Futsal | 1 | |
Mattia Bianco | Montale F.5 | 1 | |
Campagna | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Endrix Canducci | Rimini | 1 | |
Marco Carboni | Baraccaluga | 1 | |
Nicolas Castellani | Città del Rubicone | 1 | |
Davide Cavalieri | Montale F.5 | 1 | |
Celli | Rimini | 1 | |
Cellurale N. | Modena C5 | 1 | |
Fabrizio Cerulli | Balça Calcio a 5 | 1 | |
Roberto Dell'osso | Modena C5 | 1 | |
Nicola Di Bitonto | Aposa | 1 | |
Yari Dolce | Città del Rubicone | 1 | |
Andrea Ercolani | Aposa | 1 | |
Fiori Valerio | Modena C5 | 1 | |
Manuel Floris | Rimini | 1 | |
Emanuele Fogli | Balça Calcio a 5 | 1 | |
Luca Franceschi | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Fabio Gasperoni | Rimini | 1 | |
Gemmani | Rimini | 1 | |
Gianpaolo Ghirotti | I.C. Futsal | 1 | |
Edoardo Improta | Aposa | 1 | |
Carlos Daniel Lima Marques | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Andrea Marchese | Aposa | 1 | |
Mariani | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 1 | |
Lorenzo Mirenda | Balça Calcio a 5 | 1 | |
Chahid Moutassime | Montale F.5 | 1 | |
Pane | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Perrotta | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Ivan Pozzi | Aposa | 1 | |
Juan Suviron Garcia | Montale F.5 | 1 | |
Mattia Trebbi | Città del Rubicone | 1 | |
Enrico Vicchi | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Danilo Zaccone | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Zahri | Santa Sofia | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie C1 Calcio a 5 Girone unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
x | Futsal Bellaria | 3 | |
Aposa | Aposa | 2 | |
CDR | Città del Rubicone | 2 | |
x | Baraccaluga | 2 | |
? | Baraccaluga | 1 | |
? | Eagles Sassuolo | 1 | |
? | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Pol. Cavezzo | Pol. D. Cavezzo | 1 | |
x | I.C. Futsal | 1 |