WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Limamoulaye Diagne | Sampaolese Calcio | 21 (1 su rigore) | |
Renè Agosto | Labor 1950 | 19 | |
Carrassi | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 18 (1 su rigore) | |
Braconi | Castelbellino C. | 17 (1 su rigore) | |
Thomas Portaleone | Falconarese 1919 | 16 | |
Ionut Valentin Zaharia | C. Pianello Vallesina | 15 | |
Tommaso Rossini | Cupramontana | 14 | |
Gianluca Biagioli | Sampaolese Calcio | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Gagliardini | Palombina Vecchia | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Bastianelli | Cameratese | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Bucci | Cupramontana | 10 | |
Maiolatesi | S. Marcello | 10 | |
Federico Pascali | Agugliano P. | 10 | |
Campanelli | Castelbellino C. | 9 | |
Rudi Consoli | C. Pianello Vallesina | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Akim Aifuwa | Apiro Calcio | 8 | |
Michele Marchegiani | Sampaolese Calcio | 8 | |
Francesco Togni | Labor 1950 | 8 | |
Mirko Bufarini | Sampaolese Calcio | 7 | |
Aurelian Costel Coman | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 7 | |
Roberto Spinelli | Falconarese 1919 | 7 | |
Lucas Matias Giambartolomei | Victoria Strada | 6 | |
Marco Mansi | Falconarese 1919 | 6 | |
Nadime Meroueh | Cupramontana | 6 | |
Nicolò Montalbini | Victoria Strada | 6 | |
Paolinelli | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 6 | |
Fabio Piermattei | Argignano | 6 | |
Matteo Salvoni | Cupramontana | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Taormina | Palombina Vecchia | 6 | |
Matias Tittarelli | Apiro Calcio | 6 | |
Maurizio Araco | Falconarese 1919 | 5 | |
Ceccarelli | S. Marcello | 5 | |
Fabio Flamini | Victoria Strada | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Simone Gagliardini | Victoria Strada | 5 | |
Francesco Giangiacomi | Palombina Vecchia | 5 | |
Giorgi | S. Marcello | 5 | |
Michele Giuliani | Cameratese | 5 | |
Fabio Marconi | Palombina Vecchia | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Pieroni | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Domiziano Scipioni | Argignano | 5 | |
Mario Bertotto | Falconarese 1919 | 4 | |
Brugiaferri | Castelbellino C. | 4 | |
Bucci | Falconarese 1919 | 4 | |
Catani | Castelbellino C. | 4 | |
Andrea Fabrizi | Sampaolese Calcio | 4 | |
Tommaso Fratoni | Apiro Calcio | 4 | |
Gianmarco Lucernoni | Argignano | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mancinelli | S. Marcello | 4 | |
Mercuri | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 4 | |
Giorgio Meriggi | Labor 1950 | 4 | |
Andrea Strappati | Agugliano P. | 4 | |
Mirco Stronati | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Andreucci Marco | Castelfidardo S.A. | 3 | |
Cristiano Belfiore | Labor 1950 | 3 | |
Andrea Benigni | Labor 1950 | 3 | |
Riccardo Benigni | Labor 1950 | 3 | |
Bocchini | S. Marcello | 3 | |
Riccardo Carnevalini | Agugliano P. | 3 | |
Marco Ceci | Sampaolese Calcio | 3 | |
Michele Conti | Cameratese | 3 | |
Tommaso Felici | Palombina Vecchia | 3 | |
Luca Giorgini | Palombina Vecchia | 3 | |
Marchegiani | Castelbellino C. | 3 | |
Alessandro Marchegiani | Apiro Calcio | 3 | |
Tommaso Mazzi | Victoria Strada | 3 | |
Federico Porcarelli | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 3 | |
Romagnoli Simone | Castelbellino C. | 3 | |
Matteo Rossetti | Apiro Calcio | 3 | |
Marco Sagramola | Argignano | 3 | |
Marco Senesi | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 3 | |
Francesco Togni | C. Pianello Vallesina | 3 | |
Luca Torricini | Cupramontana | 3 | |
Giona Bagnarelli | Cameratese | 2 | |
Gianmaria Battistoni | Argignano | 2 | |
Brandoni | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 2 | |
Andrea Bubra | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 2 | |
Yuri Campetti | Cameratese | 2 | |
Antonio Carbone | C. Pianello Vallesina | 2 | |
Simone Carnali | Cupramontana | 2 | |
Pietro Catacchio | Palombina Vecchia | 2 | |
Censori | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 2 | |
Coen | Agugliano P. | 2 | |
Juri Elisei | Cameratese | 2 | |
Fabrizi Lorenzo | Castelfidardo S.A. | 2 | |
Juri Fortunato | Victoria Strada | 2 | |
Nicola Gambini | Victoria Strada | 2 | |
Daniele Gemini | Agugliano P. | 2 | |
Samuele Gramaccia | Agugliano P. | 2 | |
Mancini | S. Marcello | 2 | |
Meroueh Nadime | Cupramontana | 2 | |
Alessandro Monina | Cameratese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Nardini | C. Pianello Vallesina | 2 | |
Carlo Pasqualini | Labor 1950 | 2 | |
Filippo Piccini | Victoria Strada | 2 | |
Luca Pierpaoli | Palombina Vecchia | 2 | |
Jacopo Ragni | Agugliano P. | 2 | |
Michele Ragni | Argignano | 2 | |
Riccardo Rango | Palombina Vecchia | 2 | |
Manuel Raponi | Cameratese | 2 | |
Severini | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 2 | |
Alin Stamate | Apiro Calcio | 2 | |
Marco Vicari | C. Pianello Vallesina | 2 | |
Aieta | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Andrea Alessandrini | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Altini | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Alessandro Annibaldi | C. Pianello Vallesina | 1 | |
Marco Baldoni | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Barchiesi | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Battistoni | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 1 | |
Riccardo Biagetti | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Andrea Bianconi | Argignano | 1 | |
Bini | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Brunetti | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Bugari | Cameratese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Burattini | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Cardinali | C. Pianello Vallesina | 1 | |
Alessandro Ceci | Sampaolese Calcio | 1 | |
Alessio Cervigni | Argignano | 1 | |
Samuele Cimarelli | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Giuseppe Cipriani | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Gianluca Cofani | Argignano | 1 | |
Marco Di Somma | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Doda | Castelfidardo S.A. | 1 | |
Elia D'Ercole | Apiro Calcio | 1 | |
Riccardo Fava | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Matteo Frulla | Agugliano P. | 1 | |
Diego Gabrielloni | Cameratese | 1 | |
Roberto Gagliardini | Victoria Strada | 1 | |
Nicolas Gambini | Argignano | 1 | |
Gabriele Giannini | Argignano | 1 | |
Giorgi | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Andrea Giulioni | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Michele Gregorini | Cameratese | 1 | |
Riccardo Iannotta | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Oreste Laudati | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Simone Laurenzi | Cameratese | 1 | |
Lavagnoli | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 1 | |
Lippi | S. Marcello | 1 | |
Kevin Maiolatesi | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Manuele Marchegiani | Apiro Calcio | 1 | |
Mareschi | Castelfidardo S.A. | 1 | |
Roberto Marini | Cameratese | 1 | |
Andrea Mariscoli | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Michele Martinelli | Apiro Calcio | 1 | |
Samuele Martinelli | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Francesco Massi | Cameratese | 1 | |
Gabriele Maurizi | C. Pianello Vallesina | 1 | |
Mattia Mengarelli | Cameratese | 1 | |
Matteo Menotti | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Giovanni Montesi | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Moreschini | Castelfidardo S.A. | 1 | |
Gianluca Morici | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Mattia Morresi | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Nicolini | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Emanuele Nisi | Agugliano P. | 1 | |
Pacenti | S. Marcello | 1 | |
Massimiliano Petrella | C. Pianello Vallesina | 1 | |
Pistelli | S. Marcello | 1 | |
Polzonetti | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Pucci | Castelfidardo S.A. | 1 | |
Alessandro Raggi | Argignano | 1 | |
Raponi | Agugliano P. | 1 | |
Recanatesi | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 1 | |
Matteo Romaldi | Sampaolese Calcio | 1 | |
Ruzzo | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Sabbatini | F.C. Osimo 2011 | 1 | |
Scipioni | Apiro Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Scopini | Victoria Strada | 1 | |
Davide Simonetti | C. Pianello Vallesina | 1 | |
Matteo Tarabello | Apiro Calcio | 1 | |
Manuel Tittarelli | Argignano | 1 | |
Ughi | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Valentini | Castelfidardo S.A. | 1 | |
Janez Valeri | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Luca Vitali | Labor 1950 | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. D Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
x | S. Marcello | 2 | |
Pietro Catacchio | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Ivo Colletta | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Coppari Oscar | Agugliano P. | 1 | |
D'Angelo | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Riccardo Federici | Apiro Calcio | 1 | |
x | C. Pianello Vallesina | 1 | |
x | Victoria Strada | 1 |