WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO UISP Fo-Ce 11
Dilettanti
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
23/10/2010
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
Pieveacquedotto
N.G.
1 - 2
Galaxy Fornò
Bertinoro
N.G.
2 - 3
G.S. Villafranca
A.S. Nova
N.G.
1 - 1
Pol. Buscherini
Forlì 1919
N.G.
1 - 0
Fiumanese
Romagna Giardini
N.G.
1 - 1
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Predappio
2a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
30/10/2010
Bertinoro
Fiumanese
N.G.
2 - 1
Pol. Buscherini
A.S. Nova
N.G.
2 - 3
Predappio
Galaxy Fornò
N.G.
0 - 1
Pieveacquedotto
G.S. Villafranca
N.G.
1 - 0
Romagna Giardini
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
N.G.
2 - 1
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Forlì 1919
3a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
06/11/2010
G.S. Villafranca
Romagna Giardini
N.G.
1 - 3
Galaxy Fornò
Fiumanese
N.G.
1 - 0
Forlì 1919
Predappio
N.G.
2 - 2
Pieveacquedotto
Pol. Buscherini
N.G.
2 - 3
Bertinoro
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
N.G.
0 - 0
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
A.S. Nova
4a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
13/11/2010
G.S. Villafranca
Bertinoro
N.G.
0 - 3
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
Fiumanese
N.G.
0 - 1
Predappio
A.S. Nova
N.G.
2 - 2
Forlì 1919
Galaxy Fornò
N.G.
2 - 1
Romagna Giardini
Pol. Buscherini
N.G.
3 - 2
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Pieveacquedotto
5a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
20/11/2010
Pol. Buscherini
Bertinoro
N.G.
2 - 2
G.S. Villafranca
Fiumanese
N.G.
0 - 0
Predappio
Pieveacquedotto
N.G.
3 - 3
A.S. Nova
Forlì 1919
N.G.
0 - 1
Galaxy Fornò
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
N.G.
1 - 0
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Romagna Giardini
6a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
27/11/2010
Forlì 1919
Pieveacquedotto
N.G.
1 - 2
Romagna Giardini
Predappio
N.G.
0 - 0
Galaxy Fornò
A.S. Nova
N.G.
2 - 2
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
G.S. Villafranca
N.G.
1 - 2
Pol. Buscherini
Fiumanese
N.G.
1 - 2
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Bertinoro
7a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
04/12/2010
Forlì 1919
Romagna Giardini
N.G.
N.G.
Predappio
Bertinoro
N.G.
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Galaxy Fornò
N.G.
N.G.
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
Pol. Buscherini
N.G.
N.G.
A.S. Nova
Pieveacquedotto
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Fiumanese
8a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2010
Ritorno
12/12/2010
Bertinoro
Romagna Giardini
3 - 1
4 - 0
Fiumanese
Pieveacquedotto
2 - 0
2 - 1
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
A.S. Nova
1 - 1
1 - 2
G.S. Villafranca
Forlì 1919
1 - 2
1 - 2
Pol. Buscherini
Predappio
1 - 4
0 - 0
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Galaxy Fornò
9a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2010
Ritorno
18/12/2010
Romagna Giardini
Galaxy Fornò
0 - 1
N.G.
Pieveacquedotto
Bertinoro
2 - 1
1 - 3
A.S. Nova
Fiumanese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Forlì 1919
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
2 - 2
N.G.
Predappio
G.S. Villafranca
6 - 0
5 - 3
A riposo:
Pol. Buscherini
10a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2010
Ritorno
05/02/2011
Romagna Giardini
Pieveacquedotto
1 - 0
N.G.
Bertinoro
A.S. Nova
1 - 2
3 - 3
Forlì 1919
Fiumanese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia
Predappio
2 - 2
N.G.
Galaxy Fornò
Pol. Buscherini
1 - 0
0 - 0
A riposo:
G.S. Villafranca
11a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2010
Ritorno
12/02/2011
Galaxy Fornò
Pieveacquedotto
3 - 1
N.G.
A.S. Nova
Romagna Giardini
1 - 3
N.G.
Forlì 1919
Bertinoro
2 - 1
N.G.
Fiumanese
Predappio
0 - 0
N.G.
G.S. Villafranca
Pol. Buscherini
0 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Ilquintoelemento S. Sofia