WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Bologna C
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
21/09/2014
Fortitudo Calcio
Appennino 2000
N.G.
1 - 0
Barca Reno
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 1
Libertas Ghepard
Real Casalecchio
N.G.
0 - 3
Monte FC
Sasso Marconi 1924
N.G.
1 - 5
Corticella
Val.Sa Gold
N.G.
11 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
28/09/2014
Sasso Marconi 1924
Barca Reno
N.G.
7 - 0
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
Corticella
N.G.
12 - 0
Real Casalecchio
Fortitudo Calcio
N.G.
0 - 8
Val.Sa Gold
Libertas Ghepard
N.G.
1 - 3
Appennino 2000
Monte FC
N.G.
1 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
05/10/2014
Libertas Ghepard
Appennino 2000
N.G.
0 - 13
Fortitudo Calcio
Monte FC
N.G.
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
N.G.
1 - 2
Corticella
Real Casalecchio
N.G.
4 - 0
Barca Reno
Val.Sa Gold
N.G.
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
12/10/2014
Appennino 2000
Barca Reno
N.G.
2 - 2
Monte FC
Corticella
N.G.
3 - 1
Fortitudo Calcio
Libertas Ghepard
N.G.
1 - 9
Real Casalecchio
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
N.G.
1 - 9
Val.Sa Gold
Sasso Marconi 1924
N.G.
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
19/10/2014
Corticella
Appennino 2000
N.G.
5 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Fortitudo Calcio
N.G.
9 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
Monte FC
N.G.
13 - 0
Barca Reno
Real Casalecchio
N.G.
0 - 1
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
Val.Sa Gold
N.G.
0 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
26/10/2014
Fortitudo Calcio
Barca Reno
N.G.
5 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
Corticella
N.G.
0 - 20
Monte FC
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
N.G.
0 - 4
Real Casalecchio
Sasso Marconi 1924
N.G.
2 - 3
Appennino 2000
Val.Sa Gold
N.G.
1 - 4
7a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
02/11/2014
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
Appennino 2000
N.G.
4 - 2
Corticella
Fortitudo Calcio
N.G.
10 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Libertas Ghepard
N.G.
3 - 0
Barca Reno
Monte FC
N.G.
6 - 0
Val.Sa Gold
Real Casalecchio
N.G.
1 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
09/11/2014
Real Casalecchio
Appennino 2000
N.G.
9 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Corticella
N.G.
1 - 3
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
Fortitudo Calcio
N.G.
1 - 0
Barca Reno
Libertas Ghepard
N.G.
0 - 3
Val.Sa Gold
Monte FC
N.G.
15 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
16/11/2014
Corticella
Barca Reno
N.G.
2 - 3
Libertas Ghepard
Porretta 1924 Sq.B
N.G.
3 - 0
Monte FC
Real Casalecchio
N.G.
5 - 0
Appennino 2000
Sasso Marconi 1924
N.G.
0 - 20
Fortitudo Calcio
Val.Sa Gold
N.G.
0 - 0