WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Promozione
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
06/09/2015
Ritorno
20/12/2015
Arcetana
Fabbrico
1 - 0
1 - 1
Campagnola
Scandianese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Carpineti
Castelnuovo
3 - 1
0 - 0
Centese
Zocca
0 - 5
0 - 1
Colombaro
Crevalcore
1 - 1
2 - 2
Falkgalileo
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 1
1 - 1
Faro
Reggiolo
1 - 1
1 - 0
Monteombraro
Riese
2 - 2
0 - 0
Solierese
Rosselli Mutina
1 - 1
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2015
Ritorno
10/01/2016
Carpineti
Monteombraro
2 - 0
2 - 3
Crevalcore
Falkgalileo
0 - 3
2 - 0
Fabbrico
Campagnola
0 - 1
1 - 1
La Pieve Nonantola
Centese
0 - 0
2 - 0
Reggiolo
Colombaro
2 - 0
2 - 1
Riese
Solierese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Rosselli Mutina
Arcetana
1 - 2
1 - 2
Scandianese
Faro
0 - 2
1 - 2
Zocca
Castelnuovo
2 - 1
0 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
13/09/2015
Ritorno
17/01/2016
Arcetana
Scandianese
0 - 1
4 - 2
Castelnuovo
Rosselli Mutina
0 - 1
1 - 2
Centese
Riese
0 - 4
1 - 1
Colombaro
Zocca
1 - 3
1 - 1
Falkgalileo
Carpineti
0 - 3
1 - 4
Faro
La Pieve Nonantola
2 - 1
2 - 2
Monteombraro
Fabbrico
3 - 2
1 - 1
Reggiolo
Crevalcore
0 - 2
2 - 3
Solierese
Campagnola
2 - 2
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
20/09/2015
Ritorno
24/01/2016
Centese
Carpineti
1 - 1
1 - 4
Campagnola
Arcetana
1 - 0
2 - 0
Crevalcore
Faro
1 - 1
0 - 2
Fabbrico
Solierese
1 - 0
1 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Colombaro
3 - 1
2 - 1
Riese
Castelnuovo
2 - 0
2 - 3
Rosselli Mutina
Monteombraro
3 - 1
1 - 1
Scandianese
Reggiolo
1 - 1
1 - 1
Zocca
Falkgalileo
0 - 2
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2015
Ritorno
31/01/2016
Castelnuovo
Campagnola
1 - 1
0 - 1
Centese
Fabbrico
2 - 3
0 - 3
Colombaro
Riese
3 - 2
1 - 0
Crevalcore
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 0
1 - 1
Falkgalileo
Rosselli Mutina
0 - 1
1 - 1
Faro
Carpineti
0 - 3
0 - 3
Monteombraro
Arcetana
0 - 2
0 - 1
Reggiolo
Zocca
3 - 0
1 - 0
Solierese
Scandianese
1 - 1
0 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2015
Ritorno
07/02/2016
Carpineti
Colombaro
3 - 1
1 - 1
Arcetana
Solierese
0 - 4
0 - 4
Campagnola
Monteombraro
1 - 1
0 - 2
Fabbrico
Castelnuovo
0 - 1
0 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Reggiolo
3 - 1
0 - 1
Riese
Falkgalileo
1 - 0
3 - 0
Rosselli Mutina
Centese
2 - 0
1 - 1
Scandianese
Crevalcore
0 - 2
0 - 3
Zocca
Faro
0 - 1
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2015
Ritorno
14/02/2016
Castelnuovo
Solierese
0 - 1
1 - 3
Centese
Arcetana
1 - 2
0 - 1
Colombaro
Fabbrico
0 - 1
0 - 2
Crevalcore
Carpineti
0 - 3
0 - 1
Falkgalileo
Campagnola
1 - 1
2 - 2
Faro
Rosselli Mutina
4 - 2
0 - 3
La Pieve Nonantola
Zocca
1 - 0
3 - 1
Monteombraro
Scandianese
0 - 1
2 - 0
Reggiolo
Riese
3 - 2
1 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2015
Ritorno
21/02/2016
Carpineti
Reggiolo
2 - 2
2 - 1
Arcetana
Castelnuovo
0 - 0
0 - 0
Campagnola
Centese
3 - 1
2 - 0
Fabbrico
Falkgalileo
1 - 3
1 - 0
Riese
Faro
1 - 2
4 - 0
Rosselli Mutina
Colombaro
2 - 2
0 - 0
Scandianese
La Pieve Nonantola
2 - 0
5 - 2
Solierese
Monteombraro
2 - 1
4 - 1
Zocca
Crevalcore
0 - 3
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2015
Ritorno
28/02/2016
Castelnuovo
Scandianese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Centese
Monteombraro
1 - 1
1 - 2
Colombaro
Arcetana
0 - 3
3 - 0
Crevalcore
Rosselli Mutina
3 - 3
2 - 3
Falkgalileo
Solierese
2 - 2
1 - 1
Faro
Campagnola
1 - 3
1 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola
Riese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Reggiolo
Fabbrico
5 - 1
2 - 2
Zocca
Carpineti
1 - 0
2 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2015
Ritorno
06/03/2016
Carpineti
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 1
2 - 2
Arcetana
Falkgalileo
1 - 0
1 - 0
Campagnola
Colombaro
0 - 1
2 - 1
Fabbrico
Faro
1 - 1
1 - 0
Monteombraro
Castelnuovo
6 - 2
1 - 3
Riese
Crevalcore
3 - 0
4 - 1
Rosselli Mutina
Reggiolo
2 - 4
0 - 1
Scandianese
Zocca
2 - 0
1 - 1
Solierese
Centese
2 - 2
3 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2015
Ritorno
13/03/2016
Carpineti
Riese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Centese
Scandianese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Colombaro
Monteombraro
5 - 1
2 - 2
Crevalcore
Campagnola
1 - 1
1 - 0
Falkgalileo
Castelnuovo
2 - 1
0 - 1
Faro
Solierese
1 - 1
1 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Fabbrico
2 - 0
0 - 1
Reggiolo
Arcetana
1 - 1
1 - 0
Zocca
Rosselli Mutina
0 - 1
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2015
Ritorno
20/03/2016
Arcetana
Faro
0 - 1
0 - 1
Campagnola
Reggiolo
0 - 0
1 - 2
Castelnuovo
Centese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Fabbrico
Crevalcore
1 - 2
0 - 1
Monteombraro
Falkgalileo
2 - 0
0 - 3
Riese
Zocca
1 - 1
2 - 0
Rosselli Mutina
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 2
0 - 3
Scandianese
Carpineti
0 - 2
1 - 2
Solierese
Colombaro
1 - 1
3 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2015
Ritorno
03/04/2016
Carpineti
Fabbrico
0 - 2
3 - 1
Colombaro
Centese
0 - 2
3 - 0
Crevalcore
Solierese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Falkgalileo
Scandianese
2 - 2
0 - 2
Faro
Castelnuovo
1 - 0
0 - 3
La Pieve Nonantola
Arcetana
1 - 0
0 - 2
Reggiolo
Monteombraro
3 - 0
1 - 2
Riese
Rosselli Mutina
1 - 0
1 - 3
Zocca
Campagnola
4 - 2
3 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2015
Ritorno
10/04/2016
Arcetana
Crevalcore
1 - 2
1 - 1
Campagnola
La Pieve Nonantola
0 - 1
0 - 2
Castelnuovo
Colombaro
1 - 1
2 - 0
Centese
Falkgalileo
0 - 1
1 - 3
Fabbrico
Zocca
1 - 0
1 - 1
Monteombraro
Faro
2 - 4
2 - 3
Rosselli Mutina
Carpineti
4 - 1
1 - 3
Scandianese
Riese
2 - 2
0 - 3
Solierese
Reggiolo
1 - 5
3 - 3
15a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2015
Ritorno
17/04/2016
Carpineti
Campagnola
3 - 1
3 - 2
Colombaro
Falkgalileo
0 - 1
1 - 2
Crevalcore
Monteombraro
0 - 0
0 - 1
Faro
Centese
1 - 0
2 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Solierese
1 - 3
0 - 0
Reggiolo
Castelnuovo
0 - 0
4 - 2
Riese
Fabbrico
1 - 1
3 - 2
Rosselli Mutina
Scandianese
2 - 0
1 - 1
Zocca
Arcetana
1 - 1
2 - 3
16a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2015
Ritorno
24/04/2016
Arcetana
Riese
0 - 0
1 - 2
Campagnola
Rosselli Mutina
2 - 0
2 - 2
Castelnuovo
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 5
1 - 3
Centese
Crevalcore
2 - 1
2 - 7
Colombaro
Faro
0 - 1
1 - 1
Fabbrico
Scandianese
2 - 2
1 - 1
Falkgalileo
Reggiolo
1 - 1
1 - 2
Monteombraro
Zocca
0 - 0
1 - 2
Solierese
Carpineti
0 - 1
0 - 1
17a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2015
Ritorno
01/05/2016
Carpineti
Arcetana
2 - 0
1 - 2
Crevalcore
Castelnuovo
6 - 1
0 - 1
Faro
Falkgalileo
2 - 1
4 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola
Monteombraro
1 - 2
2 - 1
Reggiolo
Centese
4 - 1
3 - 2
Riese
Campagnola
3 - 4
1 - 2
Rosselli Mutina
Fabbrico
0 - 2
0 - 1
Scandianese
Colombaro
3 - 2
0 - 0
Zocca
Solierese
0 - 2
2 - 3