WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Promozione
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
06/09/2015
Ritorno
20/12/2015
Agazzanese
Traversetolo
4 - 2
1 - 2
Bibbiano S. Polo
Fontana Audax
1 - 0
1 - 1
Boretto
Terme Monticelli
1 - 4
1 - 0
Carignano
Pol. Il Cervo
4 - 1
4 - 1
Castellana
Piccardo e Savore'
1 - 2
1 - 2
Castelnovese Meletolese
S. Secondo
2 - 0
0 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
Montecchio
5 - 2
0 - 1
Medesanese
Nibbiano
1 - 3
1 - 1
Soragna 1921
Langhiranese V.
3 - 3
0 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2015
Ritorno
10/01/2016
Fontana Audax
Soragna 1921
2 - 1
1 - 2
Langhiranese V.
Medesanese
3 - 2
0 - 0
Montecchio
Carignano
0 - 1
4 - 2
Nibbiano
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 0
2 - 1
Piccardo e Savore'
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 2
1 - 2
Pol. Il Cervo
Castelnovese Meletolese
1 - 2
1 - 3
S. Secondo
Boretto
1 - 1
4 - 0
Terme Monticelli
Agazzanese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Traversetolo
Castellana
0 - 4
0 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
13/09/2015
Ritorno
17/01/2016
Agazzanese
Piccardo e Savore'
2 - 0
0 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo
Nibbiano
0 - 1
2 - 0
Boretto
Castellana
1 - 4
1 - 3
Carignano
Terme Monticelli
1 - 1
0 - 0
Castelnovese Meletolese
Traversetolo
0 - 1
2 - 0
Fontana Audax
Langhiranese V.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
S. Secondo
2 - 1
1 - 0
Medesanese
Pol. Il Cervo
2 - 3
1 - 1
Soragna 1921
Montecchio
0 - 1
0 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
20/09/2015
Ritorno
24/01/2016
Castellana
Agazzanese
1 - 1
0 - 4
Langhiranese V.
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 2
0 - 4
Montecchio
Medesanese
3 - 0
1 - 0
Nibbiano
Soragna 1921
2 - 1
4 - 0
Piccardo e Savore'
Fontana Audax
3 - 0
2 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 3
1 - 4
S. Secondo
Carignano
2 - 1
0 - 2
Terme Monticelli
Castelnovese Meletolese
0 - 2
1 - 0
Traversetolo
Boretto
0 - 0
0 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2015
Ritorno
31/01/2016
Bibbiano S. Polo
Pol. Il Cervo
3 - 1
1 - 1
Boretto
Piccardo e Savore'
0 - 2
0 - 1
Carignano
Castellana
3 - 3
2 - 2
Castelnovese Meletolese
Agazzanese
1 - 3
0 - 3
Fontana Audax
Montecchio
0 - 3
1 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
Traversetolo
0 - 2
1 - 0
Langhiranese V.
Nibbiano
1 - 0
1 - 3
Medesanese
Terme Monticelli
1 - 3
0 - 3
Soragna 1921
S. Secondo
0 - 1
0 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2015
Ritorno
07/02/2016
Agazzanese
Boretto
2 - 0
4 - 0
Castellana
Castelnovese Meletolese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Montecchio
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 0
0 - 2
Nibbiano
Fontana Audax
1 - 1
2 - 0
Piccardo e Savore'
Langhiranese V.
4 - 0
0 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo
Soragna 1921
2 - 0
2 - 1
S. Secondo
Medesanese
4 - 1
3 - 2
Terme Monticelli
Gotico Garibaldina
2 - 1
0 - 1
Traversetolo
Carignano
0 - 3
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2015
Ritorno
14/02/2016
Bibbiano S. Polo
Terme Monticelli
1 - 0
3 - 2
Carignano
Boretto
4 - 0
2 - 0
Castelnovese Meletolese
Piccardo e Savore'
0 - 2
0 - 3
Fontana Audax
S. Secondo
0 - 0
1 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
Agazzanese
3 - 1
2 - 1
Langhiranese V.
Pol. Il Cervo
4 - 0
1 - 1
Medesanese
Castellana
3 - 1
1 - 2
Nibbiano
Montecchio
1 - 1
1 - 0
Soragna 1921
Traversetolo
1 - 2
2 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2015
Ritorno
21/02/2016
Agazzanese
Carignano
2 - 0
1 - 2
Boretto
Castelnovese Meletolese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Castellana
Gotico Garibaldina
2 - 2
1 - 3
Montecchio
Langhiranese V.
4 - 0
2 - 0
Piccardo e Savore'
Nibbiano
0 - 2
2 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo
Fontana Audax
3 - 0
0 - 2
S. Secondo
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 1
0 - 4
Terme Monticelli
Soragna 1921
2 - 0
2 - 0
Traversetolo
Medesanese
1 - 3
0 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2015
Ritorno
23/03/2016
Bibbiano S. Polo
Castellana
2 - 1
0 - 0
Carignano
Piccardo e Savore'
3 - 2
1 - 0
Fontana Audax
Traversetolo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
Castelnovese Meletolese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Langhiranese V.
Terme Monticelli
4 - 1
3 - 1
Medesanese
Boretto
2 - 1
1 - 1
Montecchio
Pol. Il Cervo
1 - 0
2 - 0
Nibbiano
S. Secondo
2 - 0
3 - 3
Soragna 1921
Agazzanese
1 - 2
2 - 5
10a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2015
Ritorno
06/03/2016
Agazzanese
Medesanese
3 - 0
2 - 1
Boretto
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 1
0 - 4
Castellana
Soragna 1921
1 - 0
8 - 0
Castelnovese Meletolese
Carignano
1 - 1
2 - 1
Piccardo e Savore'
Montecchio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo
Nibbiano
1 - 3
0 - 4
S. Secondo
Langhiranese V.
1 - 0
3 - 1
Terme Monticelli
Fontana Audax
1 - 0
0 - 1
Traversetolo
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 2
0 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2015
Ritorno
13/03/2016
Bibbiano S. Polo
Boretto
2 - 1
3 - 1
Fontana Audax
Agazzanese
2 - 2
1 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina
Piccardo e Savore'
3 - 0
0 - 1
Langhiranese V.
Castellana
2 - 1
0 - 2
Medesanese
Carignano
1 - 4
1 - 1
Montecchio
Terme Monticelli
3 - 2
1 - 2
Nibbiano
Traversetolo
3 - 0
1 - 1
Pol. Il Cervo
S. Secondo
1 - 0
0 - 2
Soragna 1921
Castelnovese Meletolese
0 - 0
0 - 5
12a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2015
Ritorno
20/03/2016
Agazzanese
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 1
0 - 1
Boretto
Soragna 1921
2 - 4
1 - 1
Carignano
Gotico Garibaldina
3 - 3
1 - 2
Castellana
Fontana Audax
1 - 3
2 - 2
Castelnovese Meletolese
Medesanese
2 - 0
2 - 1
Piccardo e Savore'
Pol. Il Cervo
0 - 1
0 - 0
S. Secondo
Montecchio
1 - 2
0 - 1
Terme Monticelli
Nibbiano
1 - 1
1 - 4
Traversetolo
Langhiranese V.
1 - 1
0 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2015
Ritorno
03/04/2016
Bibbiano S. Polo
Carignano
1 - 1
1 - 3
Fontana Audax
Castelnovese Meletolese
2 - 2
1 - 1
Langhiranese V.
Boretto
2 - 2
1 - 1
Medesanese
Piccardo e Savore'
1 - 3
2 - 5
Montecchio
Castellana
1 - 0
2 - 1
Nibbiano
Agazzanese
3 - 0
1 - 3
Pol. Il Cervo
Traversetolo
1 - 2
2 - 2
S. Secondo
Terme Monticelli
2 - 1
1 - 1
Soragna 1921
Gotico Garibaldina
0 - 1
1 - 6
14a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2015
Ritorno
10/04/2016
Agazzanese
Langhiranese V.
2 - 2
2 - 0
Boretto
Fontana Audax
0 - 3
1 - 3
Carignano
Soragna 1921
1 - 0
3 - 1
Castellana
Nibbiano
2 - 3
6 - 4
Castelnovese Meletolese
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 2
0 - 2
Gotico Garibaldina
Medesanese
1 - 1
3 - 1
Piccardo e Savore'
S. Secondo
2 - 2
1 - 0
Terme Monticelli
Pol. Il Cervo
2 - 0
3 - 1
Traversetolo
Montecchio
0 - 2
0 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2015
Ritorno
17/04/2016
Bibbiano S. Polo
Gotico Garibaldina
1 - 0
0 - 1
Fontana Audax
Carignano
3 - 3
4 - 3
Langhiranese V.
Castelnovese Meletolese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Montecchio
Agazzanese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Nibbiano
Boretto
4 - 2
3 - 2
Pol. Il Cervo
Castellana
1 - 0
2 - 4
S. Secondo
Traversetolo
0 - 0
1 - 1
Soragna 1921
Medesanese
3 - 0
2 - 3
Terme Monticelli
Piccardo e Savore'
0 - 0
0 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2015
Ritorno
24/04/2016
Agazzanese
S. Secondo
1 - 2
5 - 2
Boretto
Pol. Il Cervo
2 - 1
1 - 4
Carignano
Nibbiano
0 - 1
0 - 1
Castellana
Terme Monticelli
2 - 2
2 - 2
Castelnovese Meletolese
Montecchio
0 - 1
0 - 4
Gotico Garibaldina
Langhiranese V.
4 - 2
3 - 0
Medesanese
Fontana Audax
1 - 1
0 - 2
Soragna 1921
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 1
1 - 6
Traversetolo
Piccardo e Savore'
0 - 1
0 - 1
17a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2015
Ritorno
01/05/2016
Bibbiano S. Polo
Medesanese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Fontana Audax
Gotico Garibaldina
3 - 2
0 - 4
Langhiranese V.
Carignano
4 - 1
3 - 3
Montecchio
Boretto
1 - 0
2 - 1
Nibbiano
Castelnovese Meletolese
3 - 1
2 - 0
Piccardo e Savore'
Soragna 1921
1 - 0
7 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo
Agazzanese
1 - 3
1 - 5
S. Secondo
Castellana
0 - 1
3 - 2
Terme Monticelli
Traversetolo
2 - 0
2 - 0