WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Ravenna Gir. C
1a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2015
Ritorno
Brisighella
Borgo Tuliero
4 - 0
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Modigliana
10 - 0
N.G.
Dinamo C. Sq.B
Massa Lomb.
1 - 12
N.G.
Sparta Castelb.
Riolese Sportiva
7 - 2
N.G.
Santerno
Faenza
0 - 7
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Vita 1907
0 - 4
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2015
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Sparta Castelb.
0 - 8
N.G.
Faenza
Brisighella
7 - 1
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 4
N.G.
Modigliana
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Dinamo C. Sq.B
1 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
Santerno
1 - 2
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2015
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola
Faenza
1 - 2
N.G.
Dinamo C. Sq.B
Vita 1907
0 - 4
N.G.
Sparta Castelb.
Modigliana
8 - 2
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Massa Lomb.
0 - 5
N.G.
Santerno
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Brisighella
2 - 0
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2015
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 4
N.G.
Brisighella
Santerno
1 - 2
N.G.
Faenza
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
3 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Sparta Castelb.
9 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana
Dinamo C. Sq.B
7 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 8
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2015
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola
Santerno
7 - 0
N.G.
Dinamo C. Sq.B
Brisighella
0 - 6
N.G.
Sparta Castelb.
Faenza
0 - 7
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Modigliana
11 - 1
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Vita 1907
2 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Borgo Tuliero
3 - 2
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2015
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Massa Lomb.
1 - 5
N.G.
Brisighella
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 6
N.G.
Faenza
Dinamo C. Sq.B
5 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 6
N.G.
Santerno
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
Vita 1907
Sparta Castelb.
3 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2015
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola
Borgo Tuliero
12 - 0
N.G.
Dinamo C. Sq.B
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
0 - 8
N.G.
Sparta Castelb.
Santerno
6 - 1
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Faenza
0 - 1
N.G.
Modigliana
Vita 1907
0 - 7
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Brisighella
11 - 1
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2015
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Modigliana
3 - 1
N.G.
Brisighella
Sparta Castelb.
4 - 6
N.G.
Faenza
Riolese Sportiva
9 - 0
N.G.
Santerno
Dinamo C. Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 0
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Vita 1907
5 - 1
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2015
Ritorno
Dinamo C. Sq.B
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 15
N.G.
Sparta Castelb.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
0 - 7
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Brisighella
2 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana
Faenza
0 - 12
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Santerno
4 - 3
N.G.
Vita 1907
Borgo Tuliero
4 - 0
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2015
Ritorno
Brisighella
Vita 1907
3 - 0
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Riolese Sportiva
6 - 1
N.G.
Dinamo C. Sq.B
Sparta Castelb.
4 - 6
N.G.
Faenza
Borgo Tuliero
11 - 0
N.G.
Santerno
Modigliana
6 - 1
N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
Massa Lomb.
4 - 1
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2015
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Dinamo C. Sq.B
0 - 8
N.G.
Sparta Castelb.
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 6
N.G.
Massa Lomb.
Santerno
8 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana
Brisighella
0 - 5
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Virtus Faenza Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Faenza
0 - 5
N.G.