WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
04/09/2016
Ritorno
08/01/2017
Adriese 1906
Ribelle
1 - 3
3 - 1
Scandicci
Mezzolara
1 - 2
1 - 2
Colligiana
Castelvetro
0 - 2
2 - 1
Correggese
Pianese
2 - 1
3 - 2
Imolese
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Lentigione
Delta C. Rovigo
2 - 1
1 - 1
Poggibonsi
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 0
0 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Rignanese
2 - 0
1 - 1
V. Castelfranco
S. Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 0
0 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Castelvetro
Lentigione
0 - 1
0 - 1
Delta C. Rovigo
Imolese
3 - 1
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 0
1 - 2
Mezzolara
V. Castelfranco
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pianese
Colligiana
3 - 2
1 - 4
Ribelle
Poggibonsi
4 - 0
4 - 0
Rignanese
Scandicci
0 - 1
1 - 2
S. Donato Tavarnelle
Correggese
1 - 1
3 - 2
Sangiovannese
Adriese 1906
0 - 2
1 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Adriese 1906
Rignanese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Scandicci
Correggese
1 - 5
0 - 1
Castelvetro
Delta C. Rovigo
2 - 0
1 - 2
Colligiana
Sangiovannese
0 - 2
4 - 3
Imolese
Fiorenzuola 1922
4 - 0
4 - 2
Lentigione
Ribelle
1 - 1
0 - 0
Poggibonsi
Mezzolara
0 - 0
2 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
S. Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 1
2 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Pianese
1 - 0
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Correggese
V. Castelfranco
1 - 0
0 - 0
Delta C. Rovigo
Colligiana
2 - 2
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Adriese 1906
1 - 0
0 - 1
Mezzolara
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 0
1 - 2
Pianese
Castelvetro
2 - 1
1 - 2
Ribelle
Imolese
1 - 1
2 - 3
Rignanese
Poggibonsi
0 - 1
1 - 0
S. Donato Tavarnelle
Scandicci
1 - 2
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
Lentigione
2 - 4
1 - 4
5a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Adriese 1906
S. Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 2
0 - 0
Scandicci
Pianese
3 - 2
1 - 1
Castelvetro
Ribelle
4 - 1
4 - 2
Colligiana
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 2
1 - 1
Delta C. Rovigo
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
2 - 1
Imolese
Mezzolara
2 - 0
2 - 1
Lentigione
Rignanese
3 - 2
2 - 1
Poggibonsi
Correggese
1 - 2
0 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
V. Castelfranco
0 - 0
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Correggese
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 1
1 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Lentigione
2 - 0
0 - 1
Mezzolara
Adriese 1906
3 - 0
1 - 1
Pianese
Delta C. Rovigo
1 - 0
0 - 2
Ribelle
Colligiana
3 - 3
1 - 3
Rignanese
Imolese
2 - 0
0 - 1
S. Donato Tavarnelle
Poggibonsi
0 - 0
3 - 1
Sangiovannese
Castelvetro
0 - 1
0 - 3
V. Castelfranco
Scandicci
1 - 0
1 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Adriese 1906
V. Castelfranco
5 - 0
0 - 3
Castelvetro
Rignanese
2 - 3
0 - 1
Colligiana
Mezzolara
1 - 0
2 - 2
Delta C. Rovigo
Fiorenzuola 1922
3 - 1
3 - 0
Imolese
Correggese
1 - 0
2 - 1
Lentigione
S. Donato Tavarnelle
2 - 1
2 - 1
Poggibonsi
Scandicci
1 - 3
0 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Pianese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Sangiovannese
Ribelle
0 - 3
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Scandicci
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 2
2 - 1
Correggese
Adriese 1906
1 - 1
1 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Castelvetro
1 - 2
0 - 1
Mezzolara
Lentigione
0 - 0
1 - 0
Pianese
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
2 - 2
Ribelle
Delta C. Rovigo
2 - 2
0 - 1
Rignanese
Colligiana
1 - 0
1 - 1
S. Donato Tavarnelle
Imolese
2 - 4
2 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Poggibonsi
1 - 1
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Adriese 1906
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 0
0 - 2
Castelvetro
S. Donato Tavarnelle
4 - 4
1 - 4
Colligiana
Correggese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Delta C. Rovigo
Mezzolara
1 - 1
3 - 2
Imolese
Scandicci
0 - 2
4 - 1
Lentigione
V. Castelfranco
2 - 1
2 - 1
Poggibonsi
Pianese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Ribelle
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
Rignanese
1 - 1
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Scandicci
Adriese 1906
1 - 0
0 - 3
Correggese
Lentigione
3 - 0
2 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Sangiovannese
0 - 1
2 - 1
Mezzolara
Castelvetro
1 - 0
1 - 3
Pianese
Ribelle
0 - 0
0 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Poggibonsi
2 - 1
3 - 0
Rignanese
Delta C. Rovigo
0 - 0
1 - 1
S. Donato Tavarnelle
Colligiana
1 - 1
1 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Imolese
0 - 2
0 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Adriese 1906
Pianese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Castelvetro
V. Castelfranco
0 - 0
2 - 2
Colligiana
Scandicci
1 - 2
1 - 1
Delta C. Rovigo
Correggese
5 - 2
1 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Rignanese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Imolese
Poggibonsi
1 - 2
5 - 0
Lentigione
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 0
0 - 1
Ribelle
Mezzolara
0 - 0
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
S. Donato Tavarnelle
3 - 2
3 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Scandicci
Lentigione
0 - 1
2 - 1
Correggese
Castelvetro
2 - 1
3 - 3
Mezzolara
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
2 - 1
Pianese
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 1
2 - 0
Poggibonsi
Adriese 1906
2 - 1
1 - 5
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Imolese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Rignanese
Ribelle
0 - 1
2 - 1
S. Donato Tavarnelle
Delta C. Rovigo
1 - 2
2 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Colligiana
0 - 2
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Castelvetro
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 2
0 - 5
Colligiana
Poggibonsi
0 - 1
1 - 2
Delta C. Rovigo
Scandicci
5 - 0
5 - 4
Fiorenzuola 1922
S. Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 3
2 - 1
Imolese
Pianese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Lentigione
Adriese 1906
1 - 1
2 - 0
Ribelle
Correggese
1 - 1
2 - 3
Rignanese
Mezzolara
1 - 1
1 - 2
Sangiovannese
V. Castelfranco
2 - 0
3 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
13/04/2017
Adriese 1906
Imolese
1 - 4
2 - 0
Scandicci
Castelvetro
2 - 3
1 - 1
Correggese
Sangiovannese
2 - 0
0 - 3
Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 4
2 - 2
Pianese
Rignanese
0 - 1
0 - 1
Poggibonsi
Lentigione
1 - 2
0 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Colligiana
3 - 3
2 - 0
S. Donato Tavarnelle
Ribelle
0 - 1
1 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Delta C. Rovigo
1 - 2
1 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Castelvetro
Poggibonsi
2 - 0
0 - 2
Colligiana
Adriese 1906
3 - 1
1 - 3
Delta C. Rovigo
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 0
0 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Correggese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Lentigione
Imolese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Mezzolara
Pianese
6 - 2
1 - 1
Ribelle
V. Castelfranco
0 - 1
1 - 1
Rignanese
S. Donato Tavarnelle
0 - 1
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
Scandicci
1 - 1
2 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Adriese 1906
Delta C. Rovigo
0 - 1
1 - 0
Scandicci
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 2
0 - 1
Correggese
Mezzolara
5 - 2
2 - 1
Imolese
Castelvetro
5 - 1
1 - 3
Lentigione
Colligiana
0 - 0
0 - 1
Poggibonsi
Sangiovannese
0 - 2
1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Ribelle
3 - 1
3 - 3
S. Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese
1 - 4
0 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Rignanese
0 - 0
3 - 1
17a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
07/05/2017
Castelvetro
Adriese 1906
5 - 2
4 - 3
Colligiana
Imolese
0 - 0
0 - 2
Delta C. Rovigo
Poggibonsi
2 - 1
4 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
V. Castelfranco
2 - 0
1 - 2
Mezzolara
S. Donato Tavarnelle
1 - 2
1 - 4
Pianese
Lentigione
1 - 0
1 - 1
Ribelle
Scandicci
0 - 2
1 - 1
Rignanese
Correggese
3 - 2
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 3
0 - 0