WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Professionisti
Lega Pro A
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Alessandria
Pro Piacenza 1919
2 - 2
2 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Como
1 - 6
Rinv.
Giana Erminio
Olbia
3 - 0
0 - 0
Lumezzane
Sudtirol
4 - 1
0 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
0 - 1
Renate
Cremonese
1 - 1
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Albinoleffe
Feralpi Salò
0 - 1
0 - 1
Como
Alessandria
2 - 1
1 - 0
Cremonese
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Renate
1 - 0
1 - 3
Olbia
Piacenza Calcio 1919
0 - 0
0 - 2
Pro Piacenza 1919
Lumezzane
0 - 3
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Alessandria
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
1 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Olbia
4 - 0
3 - 0
Sudtirol
Cremonese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Lumezzane
Como
0 - 1
0 - 6
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
2 - 2
Renate
Pro Piacenza 1919
3 - 0
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Albinoleffe
Lumezzane
2 - 0
3 - 2
Como
Renate
1 - 0
2 - 1
Cremonese
Piacenza Calcio 1919
5 - 0
1 - 2
Giana Erminio
Feralpi Salò
1 - 1
2 - 2
Olbia
Alessandria
1 - 2
1 - 7
Pro Piacenza 1919
Sudtirol
0 - 2
3 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
1 - 2
Feralpi Salò
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Como
2 - 0
2 - 0
Lumezzane
Olbia
3 - 0
N.G.
Pro Piacenza 1919
Cremonese
0 - 2
1 - 7
Renate
Albinoleffe
3 - 0
1 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Albinoleffe
Sudtirol
0 - 0
1 - 2
Como
Pro Piacenza 1919
3 - 1
5 - 1
Cremonese
Feralpi Salò
3 - 1
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
Lumezzane
3 - 0
3 - 0
Olbia
Renate
0 - 4
0 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Alessandria
1 - 1
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Alessandria
Feralpi Salò
2 - 4
0 - 2
Como
Cremonese
0 - 0
0 - 2
Sudtirol
Olbia
9 - 0
5 - 1
Lumezzane
Piacenza Calcio 1919
0 - 1
3 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
2 - 2
Renate
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
2 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Albinoleffe
Como
0 - 2
2 - 3
Cremonese
Alessandria
5 - 0
6 - 1
Feralpi Salò
Lumezzane
2 - 2
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
Sudtirol
2 - 0
N.G.
Olbia
Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 1
2 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Renate
0 - 4
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Albinoleffe
Cremonese
0 - 1
N.G.
Como
Olbia
4 - 0
N.G.
Sudtirol
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 1
N.G.
Lumezzane
Alessandria
1 - 1
N.G.
Pro Piacenza 1919
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
N.G.
Renate
Feralpi Salò
2 - 0
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Alessandria
Renate
2 - 1
N.G.
Feralpi Salò
Sudtirol
0 - 1
N.G.
Giana Erminio
Como
1 - 1
N.G.
Lumezzane
Cremonese
0 - 3
N.G.
Olbia
Albinoleffe
0 - 3
N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 0
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
N.G.
Como
Piacenza Calcio 1919
4 - 0
N.G.
Cremonese
Olbia
4 - 1
N.G.
Sudtirol
Alessandria
2 - 1
N.G.
Pro Piacenza 1919
Feralpi Salò
0 - 2
N.G.
Renate
Lumezzane
2 - 1
N.G.