WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Ravenna B
1a Giornata
Andata
28/01/2018
Ritorno
Cral E. Mattei
Mordano Bubano
1 - 8
N.G.
Real Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 2
N.G.
Russi Sq.B
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 8
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Modigliana Calcio
5 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Brisighella
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Riolese Sportiva
2a Giornata
Andata
04/02/2018
Ritorno
Brisighella
Russi Sq.B
0 - 8
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Vita 1907
3 - 0
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 1
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Real Faenza
3 - 1
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Santagata Sport
0 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Cral E. Mattei
3a Giornata
Andata
11/02/2018
Ritorno
Cral E. Mattei
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 9
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Modigliana Calcio
5 - 1
N.G.
Real Faenza
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 4
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Brisighella
3 - 0
N.G.
Vita 1907
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Russi Sq.B
4a Giornata
Andata
18/02/2018
Ritorno
Brisighella
Real Faenza
4 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Santagata Sport
1 - 0
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Vita 1907
7 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Cral E. Mattei
0 - 1
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Russi Sq.B
2 - 8
N.G.
A riposo:
Mordano Bubano
5a Giornata
Andata
25/02/2018
Ritorno
Cral E. Mattei
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 5
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 3
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Brisighella
1 - 3
N.G.
Real Faenza
Russi Sq.B
2 - 4
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Riolese Sportiva
3 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Vita 1907
6a Giornata
Andata
04/03/2018
Ritorno
Brisighella
Cral E. Mattei
6 - 0
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Mordano Bubano
2 - 1
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Santagata Sport
1 - 3
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Real Faenza
5 - 2
N.G.
Russi Sq.B
Vita 1907
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Modigliana Calcio
7a Giornata
Andata
11/03/2018
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola
Brisighella
5 - 1
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei
Russi Sq.B
1 - 1
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 7
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 2
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Vita 1907
6 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Real Faenza
8a Giornata
Andata
18/03/2018
Ritorno
Brisighella
Modigliana Calcio
1 - 0
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Mordano Bubano
2 - 0
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Cral E. Mattei
4 - 0
N.G.
Russi Sq.B
Santagata Sport
4 - 2
N.G.
Vita 1907
Real Faenza
0 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Calcio Cotignola
9a Giornata
Andata
25/03/2018
Ritorno
Calcio Cotignola
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 0
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei
Vita 1907
5 - 1
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 3
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Russi Sq.B
1 - 3
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Real Faenza
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Brisighella
10a Giornata
Andata
08/04/2018
Ritorno
Real Faenza
Mordano Bubano
0 - 2
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Brisighella
2 - 2
N.G.
Russi Sq.B
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 0
N.G.
Santagata Sport
Cral E. Mattei
4 - 1
N.G.
Vita 1907
Modigliana Calcio
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
11a Giornata
Andata
15/04/2018
Ritorno
Brisighella
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
0 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Cotignola
Riolese Sportiva
3 - 0
N.G.
Cral E. Mattei
Real Faenza
3 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana Calcio
Russi Sq.B
0 - 3
N.G.
Mordano Bubano
Vita 1907
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Santagata Sport