WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Bologna A
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Airone 83
N.G.
0 - 3
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
Axys Zola
N.G.
0 - 0
Ceretolese
BO.CA Calcio
N.G.
2 - 4
Valsetta Lagaro
Marzabotto 2000
N.G.
1 - 6
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
M.S.P. Calcio
N.G.
2 - 2
Persiceto 85
PGS Ima S. Donato
N.G.
2 - 2
Porretta 1924
S. Benedetto V.S.
N.G.
3 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Airone 83
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
N.G.
0 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Ceretolese
N.G.
1 - 9
S. Benedetto V.S.
Persiceto 85
N.G.
0 - 8
Axys Zola
Pontevecchio Sq.B
N.G.
1 - 1
BO.CA Calcio
Porretta 1924
N.G.
2 - 4
PGS Ima S. Donato
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
N.G.
6 - 1
M.S.P. Calcio
Valsetta Lagaro
N.G.
6 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
Airone 83
N.G.
4 - 0
Persiceto 85
Axys Zola
N.G.
0 - 5
Valsetta Lagaro
Ceretolese
N.G.
3 - 2
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Marzabotto 2000
N.G.
2 - 0
Pontevecchio Sq.B
M.S.P. Calcio
N.G.
8 - 0
Porretta 1924
PGS Ima S. Donato
N.G.
2 - 2
BO.CA Calcio
S. Benedetto V.S.
N.G.
3 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Valsetta Lagaro
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
N.G.
3 - 1
PGS Ima S. Donato
BO.CA Calcio
N.G.
3 - 2
M.S.P. Calcio
Persiceto 85
N.G.
2 - 4
Ceretolese
Pontevecchio Sq.B
N.G.
3 - 2
Airone 83
Porretta 1924
N.G.
2 - 1
Axys Zola
S. Benedetto V.S.
N.G.
2 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Persiceto 85
Airone 83
N.G.
1 - 2
Porretta 1924
Axys Zola
N.G.
4 - 0
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Ceretolese
N.G.
0 - 4
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Marzabotto 2000
N.G.
0 - 1
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
M.S.P. Calcio
N.G.
1 - 3
S. Benedetto V.S.
PGS Ima S. Donato
N.G.
2 - 0
BO.CA Calcio
Valsetta Lagaro
N.G.
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Axys Zola
BO.CA Calcio
N.G.
0 - 3
Ceretolese
Persiceto 85
N.G.
0 - 1
Airone 83
PGS Ima S. Donato
N.G.
2 - 6
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Pontevecchio Sq.B
N.G.
1 - 1
Marzabotto 2000
Porretta 1924
N.G.
2 - 1
M.S.P. Calcio
S. Benedetto V.S.
N.G.
6 - 2
Valsetta Lagaro
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
N.G.
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
24/02/2018
S. Benedetto V.S.
Airone 83
N.G.
1 - 3
BO.CA Calcio
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 1
PGS Ima S. Donato
Axys Zola
N.G.
0 - 8
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
Ceretolese
N.G.
1 - 3
Persiceto 85
Marzabotto 2000
N.G.
6 - 1
Porretta 1924
M.S.P. Calcio
N.G.
6 - 3
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Valsetta Lagaro
N.G.
1 - 5
8a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
03/03/2018
M.S.P. Calcio
Axys Zola
N.G.
1 - 1
Airone 83
BO.CA Calcio
N.G.
1 - 0
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Persiceto 85
N.G.
3 - 0
Marzabotto 2000
PGS Ima S. Donato
N.G.
2 - 1
Valsetta Lagaro
Porretta 1924
N.G.
0 - 2
Ceretolese
S. Benedetto V.S.
N.G.
0 - 0
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Axys Zola
Airone 83
N.G.
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
N.G.
1 - 8
Porretta 1924
Ceretolese
N.G.
0 - 6
S. Benedetto V.S.
Marzabotto 2000
N.G.
2 - 0
PGS Ima S. Donato
M.S.P. Calcio
N.G.
3 - 2
BO.CA Calcio
Pontevecchio Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 3
Persiceto 85
Valsetta Lagaro
N.G.
3 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
17/03/2018
PGS Ima S. Donato
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 1
Airone 83
Ceretolese
N.G.
0 - 4
M.S.P. Calcio
Marzabotto 2000
N.G.
0 - 6
BO.CA Calcio
Persiceto 85
N.G.
5 - 2
S. Benedetto V.S.
Pontevecchio Sq.B
N.G.
3 - 1
Porretta 1924
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
N.G.
5 - 0
Axys Zola
Valsetta Lagaro
N.G.
0 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Marzabotto 2000
Airone 83
N.G.
0 - 1
Ceretolese
Axys Zola
N.G.
0 - 4
M.S.P. Calcio
BO.CA Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
Persiceto 85
N.G.
1 - 4
Valsetta Lagaro
PGS Ima S. Donato
N.G.
4 - 2
Pontevecchio Sq.B
Porretta 1924
N.G.
2 - 0
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
S. Benedetto V.S.
N.G.
4 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Valsetta Lagaro
Airone 83
N.G.
1 - 0
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Axys Zola
N.G.
0 - 5
Marzabotto 2000
BO.CA Calcio
N.G.
1 - 8
Ceretolese
M.S.P. Calcio
N.G.
2 - 1
Pontevecchio Sq.B
PGS Ima S. Donato
N.G.
3 - 1
Persiceto 85
Porretta 1924
N.G.
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
S. Benedetto V.S.
N.G.
1 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Porretta 1924
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
N.G.
0 - 2
PGS Ima S. Donato
Ceretolese
N.G.
2 - 8
Axys Zola
Marzabotto 2000
N.G.
1 - 1
Airone 83
M.S.P. Calcio
N.G.
2 - 0
Persiceto 85
Pontevecchio Sq.B
N.G.
3 - 7
BO.CA Calcio
Sasso Marconi Sq.B
N.G.
4 - 1
S. Benedetto V.S.
Valsetta Lagaro
N.G.
2 - 4