WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C Femminile
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
1 - 3
3 - 0
Ass. Magreta Volley
Artiglio Marking Products MO
3 - 0
2 - 3
Wimore Grissinbon RE
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
3 - 1
1 - 3
Fos Wimore CVR RE
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
3 - 0
1 - 3
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Decalacque River Volley
3 - 0
0 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 1
0 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
3 - 1
3 - 1
Artiglio Marking Products MO
Fos Wimore CVR RE
1 - 3
3 - 2
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
US Arbor Interclays RE
1 - 3
2 - 3
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
Ass. Magreta Volley
3 - 2
3 - 2
Moma Anderlini MO
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
1 - 3
3 - 1
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
0 - 3
3 - 1
Decalacque River Volley
Wimore Grissinbon RE
0 - 3
3 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Fos Wimore CVR RE
Ass. Magreta Volley
3 - 0
0 - 3
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
3 - 2
1 - 3
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Artiglio Marking Products MO
3 - 1
0 - 3
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
3 - 1
2 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
3 - 0
0 - 3
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
Decalacque River Volley
3 - 1
3 - 1
Wimore Grissinbon RE
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 1
3 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Ass. Magreta Volley
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
3 - 2
3 - 0
Fos Wimore CVR RE
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
1 - 3
3 - 0
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
US Arbor Interclays RE
1 - 3
3 - 1
Artiglio Marking Products MO
Wimore Grissinbon RE
1 - 3
0 - 3
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
3 - 0
3 - 2
Moma Anderlini MO
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
Decalacque River Volley
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
3 - 0
1 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Fos Wimore CVR RE
2 - 3
3 - 2
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Ass. Magreta Volley
3 - 1
0 - 3
US Arbor Interclays RE
Artiglio Marking Products MO
3 - 0
0 - 3
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
3 - 1
3 - 2
Wimore Grissinbon RE
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
3 - 1
3 - 0
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 2
0 - 3
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
Decalacque River Volley
3 - 0
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
3 - 0
3 - 1
Ass. Magreta Volley
US Arbor Interclays RE
1 - 3
2 - 3
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
Wimore Grissinbon RE
3 - 2
0 - 3
Moma Anderlini MO
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
2 - 3
0 - 3
Fos Wimore CVR RE
Decalacque River Volley
3 - 1
0 - 3
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
2 - 3
2 - 3
Artiglio Marking Products MO
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
0 - 3
3 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Artiglio Marking Products MO
3 - 2
3 - 2
US Arbor Interclays RE
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
3 - 2
0 - 3
Wimore Grissinbon RE
Ass. Magreta Volley
3 - 0
3 - 1
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
Fos Wimore CVR RE
3 - 1
3 - 0
Decalacque River Volley
Moma Anderlini MO
1 - 3
0 - 3
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
1 - 3
0 - 3
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
3 - 0
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
US Arbor Interclays RE
0 - 3
3 - 1
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Wimore Grissinbon RE
3 - 1
2 - 3
Ass. Magreta Volley
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
3 - 2
3 - 2
Fos Wimore CVR RE
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 0
3 - 0
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
Decalacque River Volley
0 - 3
0 - 3
Artiglio Marking Products MO
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
1 - 3
3 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
US Arbor Interclays RE
Fos Wimore CVR RE
2 - 3
2 - 3
Wimore Grissinbon RE
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
2 - 3
3 - 2
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
0 - 3
3 - 1
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
Ass. Magreta Volley
1 - 3
3 - 1
Moma Anderlini MO
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
3 - 1
3 - 2
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
0 - 3
0 - 3
Decalacque River Volley
Artiglio Marking Products MO
3 - 2
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
US Arbor Interclays RE
Wimore Grissinbon RE
2 - 3
1 - 3
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Moma Anderlini MO
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
3 - 1
3 - 1
Fos Wimore CVR RE
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
3 - 0
0 - 3
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
3 - 1
1 - 3
Ass. Magreta Volley
Decalacque River Volley
3 - 2
3 - 0
Artiglio Marking Products MO
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
1 - 3
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
US Arbor Interclays RE
1 - 3
3 - 0
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
1 - 3
3 - 1
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
3 - 2
3 - 1
Wimore Grissinbon RE
Fos Wimore CVR RE
1 - 3
3 - 2
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
Artiglio Marking Products MO
1 - 3
3 - 0
Moma Anderlini MO
Ass. Magreta Volley
3 - 0
1 - 3
Decalacque River Volley
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
1 - 3
0 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2018
Wimore Grissinbon RE
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
Decalacque River Volley
3 - 0
1 - 3
Fos Wimore CVR RE
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
3 - 0
3 - 0
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
3 - 0
3 - 0
US Arbor Interclays RE
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
3 - 0
3 - 0
Artiglio Marking Products MO
Moma Anderlini MO
0 - 3
3 - 0
Ass. Magreta Volley
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
3 - 1
0 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Liu Jo Tironi Modena
Wimore Grissinbon RE
1 - 3
2 - 3
Vaneton Fortlan-dibi RE
Ass. Magreta Volley
3 - 2
1 - 3
Pol. Coop Parma 1964
Artiglio Marking Products MO
2 - 3
3 - 2
Ass. Corlo Hidromec
Giusto Spirito Rubiera
0 - 3
0 - 3
Moma Anderlini MO
Fos Wimore CVR RE
3 - 2
0 - 3
Rebelmed S.C. Parma
Pallavolo San Giorgio PC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Decalacque River Volley
US Arbor Interclays RE
0 - 3
0 - 3