WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
CENTRO Bologna Gir. A
1a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Portuense Etrusca
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 2
2 - 4
JCR Juvenilia
Dozzese
0 - 6
2 - 4
Medicina Fossatone
Libertas C.S. Pietro
3 - 3
2 - 1
Mezzolara
Osteria Grande
0 - 8
2 - 6
Academy Terre di C.
Cittadella VIS Modena
2 - 1
4 - 3
Tozzona Pedagna
V. Castelfranco
2 - 3
3 - 2
A riposo:
Atletico Delta
2a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Cittadella VIS Modena
Atletico Delta
5 - 1
2 - 0
Dozzese
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
1 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Academy Terre di C.
3 - 3
1 - 6
Osteria Grande
Portuense Etrusca
10 - 0
7 - 0
Pol. Saliceta
JCR Juvenilia
8 - 0
8 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Mezzolara
4 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Tozzona Pedagna
3a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Atletico Delta
Osteria Grande
1 - 5
1 - 5
Portuense Etrusca
Dozzese
2 - 5
0 - 4
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Cittadella VIS Modena
0 - 5
1 - 3
Mezzolara
JCR Juvenilia
1 - 2
6 - 1
Academy Terre di C.
V. Castelfranco
4 - 2
3 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna
Pol. Saliceta
6 - 3
0 - 4
A riposo:
Medicina Fossatone
4a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Cittadella VIS Modena
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 2
6 - 0
Dozzese
Libertas C.S. Pietro
4 - 2
1 - 0
JCR Juvenilia
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 2
1 - 1
Osteria Grande
Tozzona Pedagna
3 - 1
10 - 1
Pol. Saliceta
Mezzolara
4 - 0
5 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Atletico Delta
1 - 3
3 - 3
A riposo:
Academy Terre di C.
5a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Atletico Delta
JCR Juvenilia
3 - 0
5 - 1
Libertas C.S. Pietro
V. Castelfranco
0 - 4
2 - 5
Medicina Fossatone
Osteria Grande
1 - 2
2 - 5
Mezzolara
Dozzese
1 - 3
0 - 5
Academy Terre di C.
Pol. Saliceta
0 - 3
1 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna
Portuense Etrusca
8 - 2
6 - 3
A riposo:
Cittadella VIS Modena
6a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Dozzese
Cittadella VIS Modena
3 - 3
1 - 3
Portuense Etrusca
Mezzolara
0 - 2
0 - 1
JCR Juvenilia
Tozzona Pedagna
1 - 3
1 - 1
Osteria Grande
Academy Terre di C.
8 - 1
0 - 2
Pol. Saliceta
Atletico Delta
1 - 2
0 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 2
2 - 2
A riposo:
Libertas C.S. Pietro
7a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Atletico Delta
Mezzolara
4 - 1
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
Osteria Grande
0 - 6
N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Pol. Saliceta
2 - 1
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
JCR Juvenilia
5 - 1
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Portuense Etrusca
6 - 0
N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna
Dozzese
3 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
V. Castelfranco
8a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Portuense Etrusca
Atletico Delta
1 - 2
N.G.
JCR Juvenilia
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 6
N.G.
Mezzolara
Tozzona Pedagna
2 - 4
N.G.
Osteria Grande
Libertas C.S. Pietro
5 - 1
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
Medicina Fossatone
4 - 5
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Cittadella VIS Modena
2 - 5
N.G.
A riposo:
Dozzese
9a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Atletico Delta
Dozzese
Rinv.
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
JCR Juvenilia
2 - 1
N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Portuense Etrusca
4 - 0
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Mezzolara
Rinv.
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Tozzona Pedagna
6 - 2
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Osteria Grande
Rinv.
N.G.
A riposo:
Pol. Saliceta
10a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Dozzese
V. Castelfranco
3 - 3
N.G.
Portuense Etrusca
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 3
N.G.
JCR Juvenilia
Libertas C.S. Pietro
2 - 1
N.G.
Mezzolara
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 4
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
Cittadella VIS Modena
4 - 1
N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna
Atletico Delta
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Osteria Grande
11a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Cittadella VIS Modena
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 0
N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Mezzolara
1 - 0
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Tozzona Pedagna
2 - 1
N.G.
Osteria Grande
Dozzese
3 - 2
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Atletico Delta
6 - 0
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
Pol. Saliceta
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
JCR Juvenilia
12a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Atletico Delta
Libertas C.S. Pietro
1 - 0
N.G.
Portuense Etrusca
V. Castelfranco
0 - 2
N.G.
JCR Juvenilia
Osteria Grande
0 - 4
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
Dozzese
2 - 1
N.G.
Academy Terre di C.
Medicina Fossatone
5 - 0
N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna
Cittadella VIS Modena
4 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Mezzolara
13a Giornata
Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Cittadella VIS Modena
Mezzolara
1 - 3
N.G.
Dozzese
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 0
N.G.
Libertas C.S. Pietro
Tozzona Pedagna
3 - 2
N.G.
Medicina Fossatone
Atletico Delta
1 - 1
N.G.
Osteria Grande
Pol. Saliceta
4 - 1
N.G.
V. Castelfranco
JCR Juvenilia
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Portuense Etrusca