WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Campagnola
United Carpi
1 - 3
N.G.
Cavezzo
Solierese
0 - 4
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
Falkgalileo
2 - 4
N.G.
Fabbrico
U.S. Sammartinese
1 - 1
N.G.
Luzzara Calcio
Modenese Calcio
0 - 8
N.G.
Riese
Boretto
5 - 1
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Boretto
Luzzara Calcio
0 - 2
N.G.
Falkgalileo
Fabbrico
Rinv.
N.G.
Modenese Calcio
Cavezzo
2 - 1
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
Campagnola
3 - 1
N.G.
Solierese
Cittadella VIS Modena
3 - 2
N.G.
United Carpi
Riese
3 - 0
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Boretto
Modenese Calcio
0 - 2
N.G.
Cavezzo
U.S. Sammartinese
2 - 5
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
Campagnola
Rinv.
N.G.
Fabbrico
United Carpi
2 - 2
N.G.
Luzzara Calcio
Falkgalileo
1 - 3
N.G.
Riese
Solierese
1 - 4
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Campagnola
Fabbrico
N.G.
N.G.
Falkgalileo
Cavezzo
N.G.
N.G.
Modenese Calcio
Riese
N.G.
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
Cittadella VIS Modena
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Luzzara Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
United Carpi
Boretto
N.G.
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Boretto
Falkgalileo
N.G.
N.G.
Cavezzo
Fabbrico
N.G.
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
United Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
Luzzara Calcio
Campagnola
N.G.
N.G.
Modenese Calcio
Solierese
N.G.
N.G.
Riese
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Campagnola
Cavezzo
N.G.
N.G.
Fabbrico
Cittadella VIS Modena
N.G.
N.G.
Falkgalileo
Riese
N.G.
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
Luzzara Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Boretto
N.G.
N.G.
United Carpi
Modenese Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Boretto
Campagnola
N.G.
N.G.
Cavezzo
United Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
Luzzara Calcio
Cittadella VIS Modena
N.G.
N.G.
Modenese Calcio
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Riese
Fabbrico
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Falkgalileo
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Campagnola
Riese
N.G.
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
Cavezzo
N.G.
N.G.
Fabbrico
Luzzara Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Falkgalileo
Modenese Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
Boretto
N.G.
N.G.
United Carpi
Solierese
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
27/03/2021
Boretto
Fabbrico
N.G.
N.G.
Falkgalileo
United Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
Luzzara Calcio
Cavezzo
N.G.
N.G.
Modenese Calcio
Campagnola
N.G.
N.G.
Riese
Cittadella VIS Modena
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Campagnola
Falkgalileo
N.G.
N.G.
Cavezzo
Boretto
N.G.
N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena
Modenese Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Fabbrico
Solierese
N.G.
N.G.
Luzzara Calcio
Riese
N.G.
N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese
United Carpi
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Boretto
Cittadella VIS Modena
N.G.
N.G.
Falkgalileo
U.S. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Modenese Calcio
Fabbrico
N.G.
N.G.
Riese
Cavezzo
N.G.
N.G.
Solierese
Campagnola
N.G.
N.G.
United Carpi
Luzzara Calcio
N.G.
N.G.