WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Ferrara
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Bondeno Calcio
S. Maria Codifume
0 - 2
2 - 0
Nuova Codigorese
Mesola
3 - 0
1 - 1
Ostellatese
Frutteti
1 - 3
1 - 4
Bevilacqua
Laghese
4 - 0
5 - 0
Sorgente
Atletico Costa
4 - 2
2 - 3
Balca Poggese
Galeazza
1 - 2
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Balca Poggese
0 - 3
3 - 3
Atletico Costa
Ostellatese
1 - 5
0 - 2
Frutteti
Bevilacqua
4 - 1
4 - 2
Galeazza
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 7
3 - 3
Laghese
Bondeno Calcio
4 - 3
0 - 3
Mesola
Sorgente
7 - 2
0 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Bondeno Calcio
Frutteti
1 - 5
1 - 1
Galeazza
S. Maria Codifume
3 - 0
1 - 2
Ostellatese
Mesola
2 - 0
0 - 2
Bevilacqua
Atletico Costa
1 - 1
3 - 0
Sorgente
Nuova Codigorese
3 - 3
2 - 2
Balca Poggese
Laghese
5 - 1
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Atletico Costa
Bondeno Calcio
1 - 4
1 - 2
Frutteti
Balca Poggese
2 - 3
2 - 1
Laghese
S. Maria Codifume
0 - 0
1 - 1
Mesola
Bevilacqua
1 - 1
0 - 1
Nuova Codigorese
Ostellatese
1 - 2
4 - 1
Sorgente
Galeazza
1 - 3
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Frutteti
1 - 3
1 - 1
Bondeno Calcio
Mesola
1 - 1
3 - 0
Galeazza
Laghese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Ostellatese
Sorgente
3 - 2
4 - 2
Bevilacqua
Nuova Codigorese
0 - 1
3 - 2
Balca Poggese
Atletico Costa
1 - 0
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Atletico Costa
S. Maria Codifume
0 - 0
2 - 2
Frutteti
Laghese
4 - 1
3 - 0
Mesola
Balca Poggese
0 - 1
0 - 0
Nuova Codigorese
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 0
0 - 1
Ostellatese
Galeazza
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sorgente
Bevilacqua
2 - 1
2 - 5
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Mesola
0 - 1
0 - 3
Bondeno Calcio
Sorgente
1 - 0
1 - 0
Galeazza
Frutteti
2 - 4
2 - 2
Laghese
Atletico Costa
2 - 1
3 - 4
Bevilacqua
Ostellatese
1 - 3
0 - 1
Balca Poggese
Nuova Codigorese
2 - 2
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Atletico Costa
Frutteti
1 - 5
1 - 0
Mesola
Laghese
5 - 0
0 - 1
Nuova Codigorese
S. Maria Codifume
3 - 1
6 - 3
Ostellatese
Bondeno Calcio
3 - 1
3 - 2
Bevilacqua
Galeazza
3 - 0
1 - 1
Sorgente
Balca Poggese
1 - 2
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Sorgente
1 - 1
2 - 1
Bondeno Calcio
Bevilacqua
2 - 4
0 - 1
Frutteti
Mesola
7 - 0
6 - 1
Galeazza
Atletico Costa
5 - 0
2 - 1
Laghese
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Balca Poggese
Ostellatese
1 - 0
1 - 5
10a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Bondeno Calcio
Galeazza
3 - 2
2 - 2
Mesola
Atletico Costa
4 - 1
3 - 2
Nuova Codigorese
Frutteti
2 - 4
5 - 2
Ostellatese
S. Maria Codifume
1 - 2
0 - 1
Bevilacqua
Balca Poggese
3 - 1
2 - 1
Sorgente
Laghese
3 - 1
3 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
S. Maria Codifume
Bevilacqua
3 - 5
3 - 4
Atletico Costa
Nuova Codigorese
2 - 4
1 - 4
Frutteti
Sorgente
5 - 2
5 - 2
Galeazza
Mesola
3 - 1
0 - 0
Laghese
Ostellatese
2 - 2
0 - 2
Balca Poggese
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 4
1 - 0