WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Gir. F Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Belfortese R. Salvatori
Pollenza
2 - 3
1 - 1
Borgo Mogliano
Atl. Macerata
2 - 0
1 - 1
Ripe San Ginesio
Palombese
3 - 1
0 - 0
San Ginesio
Pennese
2 - 2
1 - 3
Sarnano
Abbadiense
1 - 0
3 - 0
Sefrense
San Marco Petriolo
2 - 1
0 - 1
Treiese
Vigor Macerata
2 - 1
1 - 0
Vis Gualdo
Juventus C. Tolentino
2 - 1
0 - 6
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Abbadiense
Sefrense
2 - 0
2 - 3
Atl. Macerata
Belfortese R. Salvatori
1 - 0
1 - 5
Juventus C. Tolentino
Sarnano
2 - 0
0 - 1
Palombese
Vis Gualdo
2 - 1
2 - 4
Pennese
Ripe San Ginesio
2 - 2
0 - 1
Pollenza
San Ginesio
1 - 1
3 - 1
San Marco Petriolo
Treiese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Vigor Macerata
Borgo Mogliano
1 - 1
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Borgo Mogliano
Pollenza
3 - 2
1 - 1
Pennese
Palombese
1 - 1
2 - 2
Ripe San Ginesio
Abbadiense
0 - 1
1 - 1
San Ginesio
Juventus C. Tolentino
1 - 1
0 - 3
Sarnano
Vigor Macerata
1 - 2
1 - 0
Sefrense
Atl. Macerata
0 - 3
1 - 2
Treiese
Belfortese R. Salvatori
0 - 1
0 - 1
Vis Gualdo
San Marco Petriolo
1 - 1
1 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Abbadiense
Vis Gualdo
2 - 2
3 - 2
Atl. Macerata
Treiese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Belfortese R. Salvatori
Borgo Mogliano
1 - 1
0 - 1
Juventus C. Tolentino
Ripe San Ginesio
5 - 1
0 - 3
Palombese
San Ginesio
1 - 0
2 - 3
Pollenza
Pennese
1 - 2
1 - 3
San Marco Petriolo
Sarnano
0 - 1
0 - 3
Vigor Macerata
Sefrense
5 - 0
2 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Palombese
Juventus C. Tolentino
0 - 1
1 - 2
Pennese
Abbadiense
2 - 1
2 - 1
Ripe San Ginesio
Vigor Macerata
1 - 2
2 - 1
San Ginesio
San Marco Petriolo
4 - 2
0 - 1
Sarnano
Belfortese R. Salvatori
2 - 1
0 - 0
Sefrense
Borgo Mogliano
0 - 4
0 - 3
Treiese
Pollenza
1 - 2
0 - 1
Vis Gualdo
Atl. Macerata
1 - 1
2 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Abbadiense
San Ginesio
3 - 1
0 - 1
Atl. Macerata
Sarnano
0 - 3
0 - 1
Belfortese R. Salvatori
Sefrense
4 - 1
3 - 1
Borgo Mogliano
Treiese
4 - 0
2 - 1
Juventus C. Tolentino
Pennese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pollenza
Palombese
2 - 1
1 - 1
San Marco Petriolo
Ripe San Ginesio
1 - 1
0 - 3
Vigor Macerata
Vis Gualdo
0 - 0
3 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Juventus C. Tolentino
Abbadiense
3 - 3
2 - 0
Palombese
San Marco Petriolo
1 - 0
1 - 3
Pennese
Vigor Macerata
2 - 1
2 - 1
Ripe San Ginesio
Belfortese R. Salvatori
0 - 0
0 - 2
San Ginesio
Atl. Macerata
2 - 2
1 - 3
Sarnano
Treiese
2 - 1
3 - 2
Sefrense
Pollenza
1 - 2
0 - 2
Vis Gualdo
Borgo Mogliano
0 - 3
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Abbadiense
Palombese
0 - 3
1 - 1
Atl. Macerata
Ripe San Ginesio
4 - 2
1 - 2
Belfortese R. Salvatori
Vis Gualdo
3 - 1
2 - 1
Borgo Mogliano
Sarnano
1 - 1
3 - 1
Pollenza
Juventus C. Tolentino
1 - 0
2 - 2
San Marco Petriolo
Pennese
1 - 0
0 - 2
Treiese
Sefrense
1 - 1
0 - 0
Vigor Macerata
San Ginesio
5 - 2
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
16/04/2022
Abbadiense
San Marco Petriolo
1 - 2
0 - 0
Juventus C. Tolentino
Vigor Macerata
1 - 1
1 - 1
Palombese
Atl. Macerata
1 - 1
1 - 0
Pennese
Belfortese R. Salvatori
0 - 1
0 - 0
Ripe San Ginesio
Treiese
2 - 1
2 - 1
San Ginesio
Borgo Mogliano
0 - 6
1 - 5
Sarnano
Pollenza
1 - 3
1 - 4
Vis Gualdo
Sefrense
1 - 0
0 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Atl. Macerata
Pennese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Belfortese R. Salvatori
San Ginesio
2 - 2
4 - 2
Borgo Mogliano
Ripe San Ginesio
0 - 0
2 - 1
Pollenza
Abbadiense
2 - 2
3 - 2
San Marco Petriolo
Juventus C. Tolentino
2 - 2
3 - 4
Sefrense
Sarnano
2 - 3
0 - 1
Treiese
Vis Gualdo
5 - 1
0 - 1
Vigor Macerata
Palombese
3 - 1
2 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Abbadiense
Atl. Macerata
1 - 3
2 - 3
Juventus C. Tolentino
Belfortese R. Salvatori
2 - 1
1 - 1
Palombese
Borgo Mogliano
3 - 5
1 - 1
Pennese
Treiese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Ripe San Ginesio
Sarnano
1 - 1
2 - 2
San Ginesio
Sefrense
0 - 2
0 - 1
San Marco Petriolo
Vigor Macerata
1 - 2
1 - 0
Vis Gualdo
Pollenza
0 - 2
1 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Atl. Macerata
Juventus C. Tolentino
3 - 2
3 - 2
Belfortese R. Salvatori
Palombese
2 - 2
2 - 2
Borgo Mogliano
Pennese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pollenza
San Marco Petriolo
2 - 1
2 - 0
Sarnano
Vis Gualdo
3 - 1
0 - 0
Sefrense
Ripe San Ginesio
4 - 2
0 - 1
Treiese
San Ginesio
2 - 1
0 - 0
Vigor Macerata
Abbadiense
3 - 1
4 - 4
13a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Abbadiense
Belfortese R. Salvatori
0 - 1
3 - 2
Juventus C. Tolentino
Borgo Mogliano
3 - 1
1 - 2
Palombese
Treiese
2 - 3
1 - 2
Pennese
Sefrense
2 - 2
3 - 2
Ripe San Ginesio
Vis Gualdo
1 - 1
1 - 3
San Ginesio
Sarnano
1 - 2
1 - 2
San Marco Petriolo
Atl. Macerata
2 - 2
0 - 2
Vigor Macerata
Pollenza
2 - 2
2 - 4
14a Giornata
Andata
05/02/2022
Ritorno
21/05/2022
Atl. Macerata
Pollenza
0 - 1
0 - 2
Belfortese R. Salvatori
Vigor Macerata
2 - 0
5 - 2
Borgo Mogliano
San Marco Petriolo
1 - 1
2 - 2
Ripe San Ginesio
San Ginesio
0 - 0
2 - 2
Sarnano
Palombese
2 - 0
2 - 1
Sefrense
Juventus C. Tolentino
0 - 3
1 - 3
Treiese
Abbadiense
2 - 1
2 - 2
Vis Gualdo
Pennese
2 - 1
1 - 4
15a Giornata
Andata
12/02/2022
Ritorno
28/05/2022
Abbadiense
Borgo Mogliano
2 - 3
1 - 1
Juventus C. Tolentino
Treiese
2 - 0
2 - 0
Palombese
Sefrense
0 - 1
2 - 3
Pennese
Sarnano
1 - 1
1 - 4
Pollenza
Ripe San Ginesio
1 - 1
3 - 0
San Ginesio
Vis Gualdo
0 - 0
3 - 2
San Marco Petriolo
Belfortese R. Salvatori
0 - 1
0 - 2
Vigor Macerata
Atl. Macerata
1 - 2
3 - 0