WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2021
Ritorno
01/04/2022
Forlė Volley
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
3 - 0
3 - 2
Orbite Volley RA
Facile Volley FC
0 - 3
1 - 3
Savena Volley BO
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
1 - 3
1 - 3
Foris Index Involley RA
Pallavolo Bologna B
3 - 0
3 - 1
Argenta Volley FE
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
0 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
2a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
08/04/2022
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
Forlė Volley
3 - 0
3 - 2
Facile Volley FC
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
3 - 0
3 - 2
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
Savena Volley BO
3 - 0
1 - 3
Pallavolo Bologna B
Argenta Volley FE
2 - 3
3 - 1
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
Orbite Volley RA
3 - 2
3 - 1
A riposo:
Foris Index Involley RA
3a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
Orbite Volley RA
3 - 1
3 - 1
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
1 - 3
0 - 3
Forlė Volley
Pallavolo Bologna B
3 - 0
3 - 1
Savena Volley BO
Facile Volley FC
3 - 2
0 - 3
Foris Index Involley RA
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
3 - 1
3 - 1
A riposo:
Argenta Volley FE
4a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
Savena Volley BO
0 - 3
3 - 1
Pallavolo Bologna B
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
0 - 3
0 - 3
Facile Volley FC
Foris Index Involley RA
3 - 1
3 - 1
Orbite Volley RA
Argenta Volley FE
3 - 1
1 - 3
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
0 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
Forlė Volley
5a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Savena Volley BO
Orbite Volley RA
3 - 1
3 - 0
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
Pallavolo Bologna B
3 - 0
3 - 0
Foris Index Involley RA
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
2 - 3
3 - 2
Forlė Volley
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
3 - 0
1 - 3
Argenta Volley FE
Facile Volley FC
0 - 3
1 - 3
A riposo:
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
6a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2021
Ritorno
17/02/2022
Orbite Volley RA
Foris Index Involley RA
2 - 3
3 - 1
Savena Volley BO
Argenta Volley FE
3 - 1
3 - 0
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
Pallavolo Bologna B
3 - 2
3 - 0
Facile Volley FC
Forlė Volley
2 - 3
0 - 3
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
0 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
7a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2021
Ritorno
25/02/2022
Foris Index Involley RA
Savena Volley BO
2 - 3
1 - 3
Forlė Volley
Orbite Volley RA
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
Facile Volley FC
1 - 3
1 - 3
Argenta Volley FE
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
3 - 1
1 - 3
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
3 - 0
3 - 1
A riposo:
Pallavolo Bologna B
8a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
04/03/2022
Foris Index Involley RA
Argenta Volley FE
3 - 0
3 - 2
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
Forlė Volley
1 - 3
0 - 3
Facile Volley FC
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
1 - 3
0 - 3
Orbite Volley RA
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
1 - 3
1 - 3
Savena Volley BO
Pallavolo Bologna B
3 - 0
3 - 1
A riposo:
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
9a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
10/03/2022
Forlė Volley
Savena Volley BO
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pallavolo Bologna B
Facile Volley FC
1 - 3
0 - 3
Argenta Volley FE
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
3 - 2
1 - 3
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
Foris Index Involley RA
3 - 0
3 - 1
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
3 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
Orbite Volley RA
10a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Foris Index Involley RA
Forlė Volley
1 - 3
0 - 3
Orbite Volley RA
Pallavolo Bologna B
3 - 1
3 - 1
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
3 - 0
1 - 3
Savena Volley BO
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
0 - 3
0 - 3
Argenta Volley FE
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
0 - 3
3 - 2
A riposo:
Facile Volley FC
11a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Forlė Volley
Argenta Volley FE
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pietro Pezzi Junior RA
Facile Volley FC
0 - 3
1 - 3
Pallavolo Bologna B
Tecnoprotezione Faenza RA
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio A.S.D.
Foris Index Involley RA
3 - 2
3 - 2
Conad S. Zaccaria Atlas RA
Orbite Volley RA
3 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Savena Volley BO