WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone F MO
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Cabassi Union Carpi
Carpine 1954
0 - 3
0 - 3
Campogalliano
Mirandolese
1 - 1
3 - 1
Medolla
Don E. Monari
4 - 0
1 - 3
Rivara
Fortitudo Modena
0 - 0
0 - 1
Sanmartinese
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 1
2 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Baracca Beach
2 - 0
1 - 1
Vis S. Prospero
Pol. Saliceta
3 - 1
3 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Baracca Beach
Sanmartinese
0 - 3
0 - 2
Carpine 1954
Campogalliano
0 - 0
0 - 1
Don E. Monari
Rivara
1 - 2
0 - 2
Fortitudo Modena
Vis S. Prospero
2 - 2
0 - 3
Mirandolese
Villa d'Oro Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 3
Pol. Saliceta
Cabassi Union Carpi
2 - 1
1 - 3
Virtus Mandrio
Medolla
1 - 2
0 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Cabassi Union Carpi
Baracca Beach
4 - 3
2 - 0
Campogalliano
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 0
2 - 2
Carpine 1954
Mirandolese
5 - 5
2 - 1
Medolla
Vis S. Prospero
1 - 0
1 - 0
Rivara
Pol. Saliceta
0 - 1
2 - 0
Sanmartinese
Fortitudo Modena
3 - 3
3 - 3
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Don E. Monari
0 - 1
3 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Baracca Beach
Campogalliano
0 - 0
1 - 3
Don E. Monari
Sanmartinese
1 - 3
0 - 1
Fortitudo Modena
Medolla
3 - 1
0 - 2
Mirandolese
Cabassi Union Carpi
2 - 1
2 - 1
Pol. Saliceta
Carpine 1954
5 - 1
1 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Villa d'Oro Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 5
Vis S. Prospero
Rivara
2 - 0
3 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Cabassi Union Carpi
Don E. Monari
5 - 1
3 - 1
Campogalliano
Fortitudo Modena
1 - 3
1 - 0
Carpine 1954
Virtus Mandrio
0 - 3
3 - 1
Medolla
Pol. Saliceta
4 - 2
4 - 2
Mirandolese
Baracca Beach
3 - 2
3 - 0
Sanmartinese
Rivara
1 - 2
1 - 0
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Vis S. Prospero
1 - 3
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Baracca Beach
Carpine 1954
0 - 2
0 - 2
Don E. Monari
Campogalliano
0 - 3
1 - 2
Fortitudo Modena
Villa d'Oro Calcio
1 - 0
2 - 3
Rivara
Medolla
3 - 1
0 - 1
Pol. Saliceta
Mirandolese
4 - 2
1 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Cabassi Union Carpi
5 - 3
3 - 1
Vis S. Prospero
Sanmartinese
2 - 1
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Baracca Beach
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Cabassi Union Carpi
Vis S. Prospero
1 - 3
1 - 4
Campogalliano
Rivara
1 - 0
1 - 0
Carpine 1954
Fortitudo Modena
1 - 3
0 - 1
Mirandolese
Don E. Monari
4 - 0
2 - 1
Sanmartinese
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 2
2 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Medolla
2 - 0
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Don E. Monari
Carpine 1954
1 - 2
1 - 5
Fortitudo Modena
Cabassi Union Carpi
3 - 0
3 - 0
Medolla
Sanmartinese
2 - 0
2 - 1
Rivara
Villa d'Oro Calcio
0 - 2
0 - 4
Pol. Saliceta
Baracca Beach
1 - 0
3 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Mirandolese
1 - 3
1 - 2
Vis S. Prospero
Campogalliano
1 - 1
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Baracca Beach
Fortitudo Modena
2 - 4
3 - 2
Cabassi Union Carpi
Medolla
3 - 1
0 - 3
Campogalliano
Sanmartinese
1 - 0
2 - 1
Carpine 1954
Rivara
2 - 2
0 - 1
Mirandolese
Vis S. Prospero
3 - 1
0 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Pol. Saliceta
3 - 1
1 - 0
Virtus Mandrio
Don E. Monari
1 - 1
2 - 4
10a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Don E. Monari
Baracca Beach
1 - 3
4 - 2
Fortitudo Modena
Mirandolese
2 - 2
1 - 1
Medolla
Campogalliano
0 - 1
2 - 0
Rivara
Cabassi Union Carpi
2 - 5
1 - 0
Pol. Saliceta
Virtus Mandrio
0 - 0
1 - 1
Sanmartinese
Villa d'Oro Calcio
1 - 2
3 - 1
Vis S. Prospero
Carpine 1954
1 - 0
2 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Baracca Beach
Vis S. Prospero
2 - 6
1 - 3
Cabassi Union Carpi
Sanmartinese
1 - 4
1 - 1
Campogalliano
Villa d'Oro Calcio
2 - 2
2 - 0
Carpine 1954
Medolla
2 - 0
2 - 2
Don E. Monari
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 2
2 - 3
Mirandolese
Rivara
0 - 0
4 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Fortitudo Modena
0 - 2
0 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Campogalliano
Cabassi Union Carpi
1 - 1
3 - 0
Fortitudo Modena
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 1
4 - 0
Medolla
Baracca Beach
2 - 1
5 - 2
Rivara
Virtus Mandrio
2 - 2
1 - 3
Sanmartinese
Mirandolese
3 - 0
2 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Carpine 1954
0 - 1
3 - 2
Vis S. Prospero
Don E. Monari
3 - 1
4 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Baracca Beach
Rivara
0 - 1
1 - 2
Cabassi Union Carpi
Villa d'Oro Calcio
2 - 3
0 - 2
Carpine 1954
Sanmartinese
0 - 1
2 - 4
Don E. Monari
Fortitudo Modena
1 - 1
3 - 2
Mirandolese
Medolla
0 - 0
3 - 2
Pol. Saliceta
Campogalliano
1 - 1
0 - 4
Virtus Mandrio
Vis S. Prospero
0 - 1
5 - 3