WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Gir. H Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Acquasanta
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
3 - 0
6 - 1
Acquaviva Calcio
Atletico Porchia
1 - 1
0 - 0
Agraria Club
Croce di Casale
0 - 1
1 - 1
Audax Pagliare
Olimpia Spinetoli
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pol. Forcese
Castignano
1 - 4
1 - 1
Santa Maria Truentina
U. Piazza Immacolata
2 - 0
2 - 1
Venarottese
Monteprandone
1 - 0
0 - 2
Vigor Folignano
Maltignano Calcio
1 - 0
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Atletico Porchia
Pol. Forcese
5 - 0
1 - 2
Castignano
Santa Maria Truentina
2 - 2
2 - 2
Croce di Casale
Venarottese
0 - 0
2 - 3
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
Vigor Folignano
1 - 1
2 - 2
Maltignano Calcio
Acquaviva Calcio
4 - 1
0 - 2
Monteprandone
Acquasanta
1 - 1
1 - 2
Olimpia Spinetoli
Agraria Club
1 - 0
1 - 1
U. Piazza Immacolata
Audax Pagliare
4 - 2
1 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
Acquasanta
Acquaviva Calcio
3 - 1
2 - 1
Agraria Club
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
1 - 1
1 - 2
Audax Pagliare
Monteprandone
0 - 1
0 - 0
Castignano
U. Piazza Immacolata
2 - 0
2 - 3
Pol. Forcese
Olimpia Spinetoli
0 - 2
3 - 4
Santa Maria Truentina
Croce di Casale
4 - 0
2 - 2
Venarottese
Maltignano Calcio
1 - 0
1 - 4
Vigor Folignano
Atletico Porchia
1 - 1
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Acquaviva Calcio
Vigor Folignano
1 - 2
0 - 1
Atletico Porchia
Castignano
0 - 0
0 - 3
Croce di Casale
Audax Pagliare
0 - 2
1 - 6
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
Venarottese
0 - 2
4 - 4
Maltignano Calcio
Acquasanta
2 - 3
0 - 3
Monteprandone
Agraria Club
0 - 1
2 - 0
Olimpia Spinetoli
Santa Maria Truentina
0 - 2
2 - 1
U. Piazza Immacolata
Pol. Forcese
1 - 1
4 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Acquasanta
Atletico Porchia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Agraria Club
Acquaviva Calcio
4 - 1
0 - 2
Audax Pagliare
Maltignano Calcio
2 - 1
3 - 1
Castignano
Croce di Casale
3 - 1
1 - 2
Pol. Forcese
Monteprandone
0 - 1
0 - 2
Santa Maria Truentina
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
4 - 2
2 - 4
U. Piazza Immacolata
Olimpia Spinetoli
2 - 1
0 - 1
Venarottese
Vigor Folignano
0 - 3
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Acquaviva Calcio
Venarottese
0 - 3
1 - 0
Atletico Porchia
U. Piazza Immacolata
2 - 1
4 - 4
Croce di Casale
Pol. Forcese
1 - 3
2 - 0
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
Audax Pagliare
1 - 3
0 - 1
Maltignano Calcio
Agraria Club
1 - 2
1 - 0
Monteprandone
Santa Maria Truentina
3 - 3
1 - 1
Olimpia Spinetoli
Castignano
0 - 0
1 - 1
Vigor Folignano
Acquasanta
4 - 0
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Agraria Club
Acquasanta
0 - 3
0 - 3
Audax Pagliare
Vigor Folignano
1 - 1
0 - 1
Castignano
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
3 - 0
1 - 1
Olimpia Spinetoli
Croce di Casale
1 - 1
5 - 2
Pol. Forcese
Maltignano Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 2
Santa Maria Truentina
Acquaviva Calcio
5 - 2
0 - 0
U. Piazza Immacolata
Monteprandone
1 - 1
2 - 0
Venarottese
Atletico Porchia
1 - 1
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
Acquasanta
Venarottese
0 - 0
3 - 0
Acquaviva Calcio
Audax Pagliare
0 - 1
1 - 3
Atletico Porchia
Olimpia Spinetoli
0 - 0
0 - 3
Croce di Casale
U. Piazza Immacolata
0 - 2
1 - 2
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
Pol. Forcese
2 - 3
3 - 1
Maltignano Calcio
Santa Maria Truentina
1 - 3
2 - 3
Monteprandone
Castignano
0 - 2
2 - 1
Vigor Folignano
Agraria Club
2 - 2
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Agraria Club
Atletico Porchia
1 - 1
0 - 1
Audax Pagliare
Venarottese
1 - 0
2 - 3
Castignano
Acquaviva Calcio
3 - 0
4 - 5
Croce di Casale
Monteprandone
0 - 2
0 - 0
Olimpia Spinetoli
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pol. Forcese
Vigor Folignano
0 - 3
1 - 3
Santa Maria Truentina
Acquasanta
0 - 2
0 - 2
U. Piazza Immacolata
Maltignano Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
23/03/2024
Acquasanta
Audax Pagliare
0 - 0
4 - 1
Acquaviva Calcio
Pol. Forcese
1 - 4
0 - 0
Atletico Porchia
Croce di Casale
2 - 1
3 - 4
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
U. Piazza Immacolata
1 - 1
1 - 1
Maltignano Calcio
Castignano
3 - 3
0 - 2
Monteprandone
Olimpia Spinetoli
0 - 1
3 - 3
Venarottese
Agraria Club
6 - 0
1 - 2
Vigor Folignano
Santa Maria Truentina
2 - 0
3 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Audax Pagliare
Atletico Porchia
1 - 1
1 - 2
Castignano
Acquasanta
2 - 0
2 - 2
Croce di Casale
Maltignano Calcio
1 - 0
2 - 2
Monteprandone
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
2 - 0
1 - 3
Olimpia Spinetoli
Acquaviva Calcio
3 - 0
0 - 0
Pol. Forcese
Venarottese
0 - 3
0 - 3
Santa Maria Truentina
Agraria Club
1 - 2
1 - 2
U. Piazza Immacolata
Vigor Folignano
1 - 3
0 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Acquasanta
Pol. Forcese
6 - 1
4 - 0
Acquaviva Calcio
U. Piazza Immacolata
0 - 1
2 - 1
Agraria Club
Audax Pagliare
1 - 2
2 - 7
Atletico Porchia
Monteprandone
0 - 0
1 - 0
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
Croce di Casale
4 - 2
0 - 2
Maltignano Calcio
Olimpia Spinetoli
1 - 1
1 - 1
Venarottese
Santa Maria Truentina
2 - 1
1 - 3
Vigor Folignano
Castignano
1 - 1
3 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
Castignano
Venarottese
0 - 1
2 - 0
Croce di Casale
Acquaviva Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 1
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
Atletico Porchia
0 - 3
5 - 4
Monteprandone
Maltignano Calcio
1 - 1
3 - 1
Olimpia Spinetoli
Vigor Folignano
1 - 1
0 - 0
Pol. Forcese
Agraria Club
2 - 3
0 - 1
Santa Maria Truentina
Audax Pagliare
2 - 3
0 - 2
U. Piazza Immacolata
Acquasanta
0 - 2
1 - 3
14a Giornata
Andata
06/01/2024
Ritorno
27/04/2024
Acquasanta
Croce di Casale
3 - 0
1 - 1
Acquaviva Calcio
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
1 - 0
0 - 2
Agraria Club
U. Piazza Immacolata
0 - 1
1 - 2
Audax Pagliare
Castignano
2 - 1
0 - 0
Maltignano Calcio
Atletico Porchia
0 - 0
3 - 3
Santa Maria Truentina
Pol. Forcese
2 - 1
2 - 1
Venarottese
Olimpia Spinetoli
2 - 2
1 - 0
Vigor Folignano
Monteprandone
2 - 0
1 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2024
Ritorno
04/05/2024
Atletico Porchia
Santa Maria Truentina
1 - 0
2 - 6
Castignano
Agraria Club
5 - 1
3 - 2
Croce di Casale
Vigor Folignano
1 - 3
2 - 3
J.R.V.S. Ascoli
Maltignano Calcio
2 - 0
2 - 2
Monteprandone
Acquaviva Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 2
Olimpia Spinetoli
Acquasanta
1 - 1
2 - 4
Pol. Forcese
Audax Pagliare
1 - 1
1 - 1
U. Piazza Immacolata
Venarottese
1 - 3
1 - 1