WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale
Forlė-Cesena B
1a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Due Emme 1992
Nextgen Villamarina
0 - 3
0 - 1
Junior Gatteo
Torresavio
2 - 1
0 - 9
Rubicone C.
Pianta Sq.B
6 - 0
2 - 3
Sammaurese
Junior Gambettola
5 - 2
0 - 3
Savignanese
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 4
1 - 5
2a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Bakia Cesenatico
Sammaurese
8 - 0
1 - 0
Junior Gambettola
Junior Gatteo
0 - 8
0 - 4
Nextgen Villamarina
Savignanese
0 - 1
1 - 3
Pianta Sq.B
Due Emme 1992
2 - 0
2 - 0
Torresavio
Rubicone C.
7 - 0
14 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Bakia Cesenatico
Junior Gambettola
19 - 1
5 - 1
Junior Gatteo
Due Emme 1992
10 - 0
2 - 0
Rubicone C.
Nextgen Villamarina
0 - 2
0 - 7
Sammaurese
Pianta Sq.B
3 - 2
3 - 1
Savignanese
Torresavio
1 - 11
0 - 5
4a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Due Emme 1992
Rubicone C.
1 - 4
1 - 1
Junior Gambettola
Savignanese
2 - 12
2 - 10
Nextgen Villamarina
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 1
0 - 3
Pianta Sq.B
Junior Gatteo
1 - 3
0 - 4
Torresavio
Sammaurese
14 - 0
9 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Bakia Cesenatico
Pianta Sq.B
9 - 2
3 - 2
Junior Gambettola
Torresavio
0 - 8
0 - 3
Junior Gatteo
Nextgen Villamarina
2 - 0
3 - 0
Sammaurese
Rubicone C.
5 - 1
1 - 1
Savignanese
Due Emme 1992
9 - 0
0 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Due Emme 1992
Sammaurese
2 - 2
1 - 5
Nextgen Villamarina
Junior Gambettola
6 - 0
7 - 1
Pianta Sq.B
Savignanese
1 - 3
2 - 8
Rubicone C.
Junior Gatteo
0 - 6
1 - 5
Torresavio
Bakia Cesenatico
5 - 3
4 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Bakia Cesenatico
Due Emme 1992
7 - 1
10 - 1
Junior Gambettola
Pianta Sq.B
1 - 2
4 - 1
Sammaurese
Junior Gatteo
1 - 0
0 - 2
Savignanese
Rubicone C.
5 - 1
6 - 2
Torresavio
Nextgen Villamarina
4 - 0
9 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Due Emme 1992
Torresavio
0 - 4
0 - 8
Junior Gatteo
Bakia Cesenatico
1 - 5
1 - 1
Pianta Sq.B
Nextgen Villamarina
1 - 2
0 - 5
Rubicone C.
Junior Gambettola
5 - 0
1 - 1
Sammaurese
Savignanese
1 - 4
1 - 6
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Bakia Cesenatico
Rubicone C.
9 - 1
7 - 1
Junior Gambettola
Due Emme 1992
4 - 3
3 - 2
Nextgen Villamarina
Sammaurese
0 - 1
1 - 0
Savignanese
Junior Gatteo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Torresavio
Pianta Sq.B
8 - 0
2 - 0