Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A Serie A


1a Giornata Andata
25/08/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Cagliari Brescia 0 - 1 2 - 2
Fiorentina Napoli 3 - 4 2 - 0
Hellas Verona Bologna 1 - 1 1 - 1
Inter Lecce 4 - 0 1 - 1
Parma Juventus 0 - 1 1 - 2
Roma Genoa 3 - 3 3 - 1
Sampdoria Lazio 0 - 3 1 - 5
Spal 2013 Atalanta 2 - 3 2 - 1
Torino Sassuolo 2 - 1 1 - 2
Udinese Milan 1 - 0 2 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
01/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Atalanta Torino 2 - 3 7 - 0
Bologna Spal 2013 1 - 0 3 - 1
Cagliari Inter 1 - 2 1 - 1
Genoa Fiorentina 2 - 1 0 - 0
Juventus Napoli 4 - 3 1 - 2
Lazio Roma 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lecce Hellas Verona 0 - 1 0 - 3
Milan Brescia 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sassuolo Sampdoria 4 - 1 0 - 0
Udinese Parma 1 - 3 0 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Brescia Bologna 3 - 4 1 - 2
Fiorentina Juventus 0 - 0 0 - 3
Genoa Atalanta 1 - 2 2 - 2
Hellas Verona Milan 0 - 1 1 - 1
Inter Udinese 1 - 0 2 - 0
Napoli Sampdoria 2 - 0 4 - 2
Parma Cagliari 1 - 3 2 - 2
Roma Sassuolo 4 - 2 2 - 4
Spal 2013 Lazio 2 - 1 1 - 5
Torino Lecce 1 - 2 0 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Atalanta Fiorentina 2 - 2 2 - 1
Bologna Roma 1 - 2 3 - 2
Cagliari Genoa 3 - 1 0 - 1
Juventus Hellas Verona 2 - 1 1 - 2
Lazio Parma 2 - 0 1 - 0
Lecce Napoli 1 - 4 3 - 2
Milan Inter 0 - 2 2 - 4
Sampdoria Torino 1 - 0 3 - 1
Sassuolo Spal 2013 3 - 0 2 - 1
Udinese Brescia 0 - 1 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
25/09/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Brescia Juventus 1 - 2 0 - 2
Fiorentina Sampdoria 2 - 1 5 - 1
Genoa Bologna 0 - 0 3 - 0
Hellas Verona Udinese 0 - 0 0 - 0
Inter Lazio 1 - 0 1 - 2
Napoli Cagliari 0 - 1 1 - 0
Parma Sassuolo 1 - 0 1 - 0
Roma Atalanta 0 - 2 1 - 2
Spal 2013 Lecce 1 - 3 1 - 2
Torino Milan 2 - 1 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Cagliari Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Rinv.
Juventus Spal 2013 2 - 0 2 - 1
Lazio Genoa 4 - 0 3 - 2
Lecce Roma 0 - 1 0 - 4
Milan Fiorentina 1 - 3 1 - 1
Napoli Brescia 2 - 1 2 - 1
Parma Torino 3 - 2 Rinv.
Sampdoria Inter 1 - 3 Rinv.
Sassuolo Atalanta 1 - 4 Rinv.
Udinese Bologna 1 - 0 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Atalanta Lecce 3 - 1 7 - 2
Bologna Lazio 2 - 2 0 - 2
Brescia Sassuolo 0 - 2 0 - 3
Fiorentina Udinese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Genoa Milan 1 - 2 2 - 1
Hellas Verona Sampdoria 2 - 0 1 - 2
Inter Juventus 1 - 2 0 - 2
Roma Cagliari 1 - 1 4 - 3
Spal 2013 Parma 1 - 0 1 - 0
Torino Napoli 0 - 0 1 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Brescia Fiorentina 0 - 0 N.G.
Cagliari Spal 2013 2 - 0 N.G.
Juventus Bologna 2 - 1 N.G.
Lazio Atalanta 3 - 3 N.G.
Milan Lecce 2 - 2 N.G.
Napoli Hellas Verona 2 - 0 N.G.
Parma Genoa 5 - 1 N.G.
Sampdoria Roma 0 - 0 N.G.
Sassuolo Inter 3 - 4 N.G.
Udinese Torino 1 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Atalanta Udinese 7 - 1 N.G.
Bologna Sampdoria 2 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentina Lazio 1 - 2 N.G.
Genoa Brescia 3 - 1 N.G.
Hellas Verona Sassuolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Inter Parma 2 - 2 N.G.
Lecce Juventus 1 - 1 N.G.
Roma Milan 2 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Napoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Torino Cagliari 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
30/10/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Brescia Inter 1 - 2 N.G.
Cagliari Bologna 3 - 2 N.G.
Juventus Genoa 2 - 1 N.G.
Lazio Torino 4 - 0 N.G.
Milan Spal 2013 1 - 0 N.G.
Napoli Atalanta 2 - 2 N.G.
Parma Hellas Verona 0 - 1 N.G.
Sampdoria Lecce 1 - 1 N.G.
Sassuolo Fiorentina 1 - 2 N.G.
Udinese Roma 0 - 4 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Atalanta Cagliari 0 - 2 N.G.
Bologna Inter 1 - 2 N.G.
Fiorentina Parma 1 - 1 N.G.
Genoa Udinese 1 - 3 N.G.
Hellas Verona Brescia 2 - 1 N.G.
Lecce Sassuolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Milan Lazio 1 - 2 N.G.
Roma Napoli 2 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Sampdoria 0 - 1 N.G.
Torino Juventus 0 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
11/04/2020
Brescia Torino 0 - 4 N.G.
Cagliari Fiorentina 5 - 2 N.G.
Inter Hellas Verona 2 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Milan 1 - 0 N.G.
Lazio Lecce 4 - 2 N.G.
Napoli Genoa 0 - 0 N.G.
Parma Roma 2 - 0 N.G.
Sampdoria Atalanta 0 - 0 N.G.
Sassuolo Bologna 3 - 1 N.G.
Udinese Spal 2013 0 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Atalanta Juventus 1 - 3 N.G.
Bologna Parma 2 - 2 N.G.
Hellas Verona Fiorentina 1 - 0 N.G.
Lecce Cagliari 2 - 2 N.G.
Milan Napoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Roma Brescia 3 - 0 N.G.
Sampdoria Udinese 2 - 1 N.G.
Sassuolo Lazio 1 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Genoa 1 - 1 N.G.
Torino Inter 0 - 3 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
22/04/2020
Brescia Atalanta 0 - 3 N.G.
Cagliari Sampdoria 4 - 3 N.G.
Fiorentina Lecce 0 - 1 N.G.
Genoa Torino 0 - 1 N.G.
Hellas Verona Roma 1 - 3 N.G.
Inter Spal 2013 2 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Sassuolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Lazio Udinese 3 - 0 N.G.
Napoli Bologna 1 - 2 N.G.
Parma Milan 0 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Atalanta Hellas Verona 3 - 2 N.G.
Bologna Milan 2 - 3 N.G.
Inter Roma 0 - 0 N.G.
Lazio Juventus 3 - 1 N.G.
Lecce Genoa 2 - 2 N.G.
Sampdoria Parma 0 - 1 N.G.
Sassuolo Cagliari 2 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Brescia 0 - 1 N.G.
Torino Fiorentina 2 - 1 N.G.
Udinese Napoli 1 - 1 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Bologna Atalanta 2 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Lecce 3 - 0 N.G.
Cagliari Lazio 1 - 2 N.G.
Fiorentina Inter 1 - 1 N.G.
Genoa Sampdoria 0 - 1 N.G.
Hellas Verona Torino 3 - 3 N.G.
Juventus Udinese 3 - 1 N.G.
Milan Sassuolo 0 - 0 N.G.
Napoli Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Roma Spal 2013 3 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Atalanta Milan 5 - 0 N.G.
Fiorentina Roma 1 - 4 N.G.
Inter Genoa 4 - 0 N.G.
Lazio Hellas Verona 0 - 0 N.G.
Lecce Bologna 2 - 3 N.G.
Parma Brescia 1 - 1 N.G.
Sampdoria Juventus 1 - 2 N.G.
Sassuolo Napoli 1 - 2 N.G.
Torino Spal 2013 1 - 2 N.G.
Udinese Cagliari 2 - 1 N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
05/01/2020
Ritorno
17/05/2020
Atalanta Parma 5 - 0 N.G.
Bologna Fiorentina 1 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Lazio 1 - 2 N.G.
Genoa Sassuolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Cagliari 4 - 0 N.G.
Lecce Udinese 0 - 1 N.G.
Milan Sampdoria 0 - 0 N.G.
Napoli Inter 1 - 3 N.G.
Roma Torino 0 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Hellas Verona 0 - 2 N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
24/05/2020
Cagliari Milan 0 - 2 N.G.
Fiorentina Spal 2013 1 - 0 N.G.
Hellas Verona Genoa 2 - 1 N.G.
Inter Atalanta 1 - 1 N.G.
Lazio Napoli 1 - 0 N.G.
Parma Lecce 2 - 0 N.G.
Roma Juventus 1 - 2 N.G.
Sampdoria Brescia 5 - 1 N.G.
Torino Bologna 1 - 0 N.G.
Udinese Sassuolo 3 - 0 N.G.