WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone P RN
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Azzurra
Santerno
1 - 2
4 - 2
Bagnara
Atl. Lugo Calcio
3 - 2
0 - 2
Mezzano
Bisanzio S. Michele
3 - 1
1 - 2
San Pancrazio
Virtus Faenza
3 - 0
0 - 2
S. R. C. Borsetti
Godo
0 - 1
3 - 3
Villanova
Frugesport
0 - 1
2 - 1
2000 Calcio
Pinarella Calcio
1 - 0
4 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio
2000 Calcio
0 - 1
3 - 0
Bisanzio S. Michele
Azzurra
0 - 4
0 - 2
Frugesport
San Pancrazio
1 - 1
2 - 1
Godo
Bagnara
1 - 1
1 - 2
Pinarella Calcio
Mezzano
1 - 1
1 - 3
Santerno
Villanova
3 - 2
2 - 2
Virtus Faenza
S. R. C. Borsetti
3 - 0
3 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Pinarella Calcio
2 - 3
5 - 3
Azzurra
Virtus Faenza
1 - 2
2 - 3
Bagnara
Bisanzio S. Michele
4 - 2
0 - 2
Mezzano
Frugesport
1 - 1
2 - 1
San Pancrazio
Godo
1 - 2
1 - 0
Villanova
S. R. C. Borsetti
3 - 1
2 - 2
2000 Calcio
Santerno
4 - 1
2 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Bisanzio S. Michele
2000 Calcio
2 - 4
2 - 2
Frugesport
Azzurra
1 - 0
0 - 1
Godo
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 3
0 - 0
Pinarella Calcio
Bagnara
0 - 1
3 - 0
Santerno
Mezzano
0 - 1
0 - 0
S. R. C. Borsetti
San Pancrazio
2 - 2
2 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Villanova
1 - 1
2 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Santerno
1 - 2
1 - 1
Azzurra
San Pancrazio
3 - 4
1 - 0
Bagnara
Frugesport
0 - 0
3 - 3
Mezzano
S. R. C. Borsetti
2 - 0
1 - 0
Pinarella Calcio
Bisanzio S. Michele
2 - 3
1 - 0
Villanova
Godo
2 - 1
0 - 2
2000 Calcio
Virtus Faenza
1 - 2
0 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Bisanzio S. Michele
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 5
Frugesport
2000 Calcio
2 - 2
1 - 4
Godo
Pinarella Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 1
San Pancrazio
Villanova
2 - 2
1 - 2
Santerno
Bagnara
4 - 1
1 - 0
S. R. C. Borsetti
Azzurra
2 - 1
0 - 6
Virtus Faenza
Mezzano
1 - 2
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Virtus Faenza
3 - 2
1 - 2
Azzurra
Godo
2 - 2
4 - 1
Bagnara
S. R. C. Borsetti
5 - 2
0 - 4
Bisanzio S. Michele
Santerno
1 - 1
2 - 4
Mezzano
Villanova
1 - 1
0 - 3
Pinarella Calcio
Frugesport
2 - 1
1 - 3
2000 Calcio
San Pancrazio
1 - 5
0 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Frugesport
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 1
Godo
Bisanzio S. Michele
2 - 0
2 - 0
San Pancrazio
Mezzano
1 - 1
2 - 0
Santerno
Pinarella Calcio
1 - 0
2 - 2
S. R. C. Borsetti
2000 Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 3
Villanova
Azzurra
1 - 6
2 - 3
Virtus Faenza
Bagnara
2 - 0
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio
San Pancrazio
1 - 1
1 - 4
Bagnara
Villanova
5 - 0
2 - 3
Bisanzio S. Michele
Virtus Faenza
1 - 1
0 - 5
Mezzano
Godo
0 - 0
0 - 2
Pinarella Calcio
S. R. C. Borsetti
1 - 4
0 - 2
Santerno
Frugesport
0 - 2
1 - 1
2000 Calcio
Azzurra
0 - 3
3 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Azzurra
Mezzano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Frugesport
Bisanzio S. Michele
1 - 1
1 - 0
Godo
Santerno
1 - 1
1 - 1
San Pancrazio
Bagnara
1 - 1
2 - 1
S. R. C. Borsetti
Atl. Lugo Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 2
Villanova
2000 Calcio
3 - 1
2 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Pinarella Calcio
3 - 1
0 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Villanova
0 - 0
5 - 0
Bagnara
Azzurra
1 - 2
1 - 5
Bisanzio S. Michele
S. R. C. Borsetti
0 - 2
0 - 3
Frugesport
Godo
0 - 3
0 - 2
Pinarella Calcio
San Pancrazio
0 - 2
3 - 1
Santerno
Virtus Faenza
0 - 0
1 - 0
2000 Calcio
Mezzano
2 - 1
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Azzurra
Pinarella Calcio
1 - 1
4 - 1
Mezzano
Atl. Lugo Calcio
2 - 3
0 - 0
San Pancrazio
Santerno
4 - 1
5 - 3
S. R. C. Borsetti
Frugesport
2 - 1
0 - 2
Villanova
Bisanzio S. Michele
1 - 1
3 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Godo
1 - 1
3 - 0
2000 Calcio
Bagnara
1 - 4
2 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio
Azzurra
0 - 1
3 - 2
Bagnara
Mezzano
3 - 0
0 - 3
Bisanzio S. Michele
San Pancrazio
0 - 2
2 - 3
Frugesport
Virtus Faenza
0 - 3
3 - 1
Godo
2000 Calcio
3 - 2
2 - 0
Pinarella Calcio
Villanova
4 - 2
2 - 4
Santerno
S. R. C. Borsetti
2 - 2
0 - 2