Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Elite Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
06/01/2024
Elledì F.C. S.S.D. Modena Cavezzo 5 - 2 5 - 1
Futsal Pistoia Sporting Altamarca 1 - 9 0 - 11
Lecco Altovicentino Futsal 10 - 2 7 - 5
Leonardo Pordenone 3 - 2 4 - 4
Petrarca Padova Città di Mestre 5 - 2 7 - 9
Saints Pagnano CDM Futsal Genova 5 - 5 2 - 1
A riposo: Fenice Venezia Mestre

2a Giornata Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
13/01/2024
Altovicentino Futsal Saints Pagnano 5 - 6 2 - 7
CDM Futsal Genova Leonardo 1 - 4 2 - 2
Città di Mestre Lecco 5 - 3 3 - 4
Modena Cavezzo Futsal Pistoia 8 - 2 7 - 6
Pordenone Elledì F.C. S.S.D. 6 - 9 3 - 3
Sporting Altamarca Fenice Venezia Mestre 7 - 3 3 - 3
A riposo: Petrarca Padova

3a Giornata Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Elledì F.C. S.S.D. CDM Futsal Genova 3 - 3 2 - 6
Fenice Venezia Mestre Modena Cavezzo 8 - 4 3 - 6
Futsal Pistoia Pordenone 1 - 7 2 - 5
Lecco Petrarca Padova 1 - 2 3 - 5
Leonardo Altovicentino Futsal 5 - 2 1 - 1
Saints Pagnano Città di Mestre 3 - 7 9 - 7
A riposo: Sporting Altamarca

4a Giornata Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Altovicentino Futsal Elledì F.C. S.S.D. 4 - 9 3 - 6
CDM Futsal Genova Futsal Pistoia 7 - 0 6 - 1
Città di Mestre Leonardo 5 - 1 2 - 12
Modena Cavezzo Sporting Altamarca 3 - 5 4 - 10
Petrarca Padova Saints Pagnano 6 - 2 4 - 4
Pordenone Fenice Venezia Mestre 5 - 4 3 - 2
A riposo: Lecco

5a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Elledì F.C. S.S.D. Città di Mestre 5 - 4 5 - 6
Fenice Venezia Mestre CDM Futsal Genova 1 - 2 3 - 5
Futsal Pistoia Altovicentino Futsal 0 - 5 7 - 3
Leonardo Petrarca Padova 2 - 3 1 - 6
Saints Pagnano Lecco 4 - 1 2 - 3
Sporting Altamarca Pordenone 1 - 6 4 - 5
A riposo: Modena Cavezzo

6a Giornata Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Altovicentino Futsal Fenice Venezia Mestre 4 - 8 4 - 3
CDM Futsal Genova Sporting Altamarca 3 - 1 0 - 3
Città di Mestre Futsal Pistoia 10 - 1 4 - 1
Lecco Leonardo 1 - 1 4 - 3
Petrarca Padova Elledì F.C. S.S.D. 9 - 3 5 - 4
Pordenone Modena Cavezzo 10 - 0 3 - 3
A riposo: Saints Pagnano

7a Giornata Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Elledì F.C. S.S.D. Lecco 6 - 2 N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Città di Mestre 3 - 3 N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Petrarca Padova 1 - 2 N.G.
Leonardo Saints Pagnano 3 - 2 N.G.
Modena Cavezzo CDM Futsal Genova 2 - 4 N.G.
Sporting Altamarca Altovicentino Futsal 7 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pordenone

8a Giornata Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Altovicentino Futsal Modena Cavezzo 2 - 5 N.G.
CDM Futsal Genova Pordenone 2 - 3 N.G.
Città di Mestre Sporting Altamarca 2 - 3 N.G.
Lecco Futsal Pistoia 7 - 3 N.G.
Petrarca Padova Fenice Venezia Mestre 7 - 1 N.G.
Saints Pagnano Elledì F.C. S.S.D. 3 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Leonardo

9a Giornata Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
Elledì F.C. S.S.D. Leonardo 2 - 2 N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Lecco 3 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Saints Pagnano 1 - 8 N.G.
Modena Cavezzo Città di Mestre 6 - 6 N.G.
Pordenone Altovicentino Futsal 4 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Altamarca Petrarca Padova 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: CDM Futsal Genova

10a Giornata Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Altovicentino Futsal CDM Futsal Genova 2 - 4 N.G.
Città di Mestre Pordenone 2 - 3 N.G.
Lecco Sporting Altamarca 4 - 3 N.G.
Leonardo Futsal Pistoia 10 - 0 N.G.
Petrarca Padova Modena Cavezzo 7 - 3 N.G.
Saints Pagnano Fenice Venezia Mestre 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Elledì F.C. S.S.D.

11a Giornata Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
CDM Futsal Genova Città di Mestre 7 - 3 N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Leonardo 0 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Pistoia Elledì F.C. S.S.D. 0 - 12 N.G.
Modena Cavezzo Lecco 5 - 6 N.G.
Pordenone Petrarca Padova 1 - 4 N.G.
Sporting Altamarca Saints Pagnano 5 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Altovicentino Futsal

12a Giornata Andata
23/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
Città di Mestre Altovicentino Futsal 5 - 1 N.G.
Elledì F.C. S.S.D. Fenice Venezia Mestre 1 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Pordenone 1 - 2 N.G.
Leonardo Sporting Altamarca 0 - 4 N.G.
Petrarca Padova CDM Futsal Genova 4 - 4 N.G.
Saints Pagnano Modena Cavezzo 5 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Futsal Pistoia

13a Giornata Andata
30/12/2023
Ritorno
27/04/2024
Altovicentino Futsal Petrarca Padova 4 - 8 N.G.
CDM Futsal Genova Lecco 1 - 4 N.G.
Fenice Venezia Mestre Futsal Pistoia 7 - 3 N.G.
Modena Cavezzo Leonardo 4 - 7 N.G.
Pordenone Saints Pagnano 3 - 3 N.G.
Sporting Altamarca Elledì F.C. S.S.D. 8 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Città di Mestre