Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A2 Elite Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
06/01/2024
Manfredonia Giovinazzo 4 - 3 3 - 3
Canosa Itria F.C. 5 - 2 1 - 1
Citta' di Melilli Lazio 5 - 4 2 - 8
Futsal Cesena Benevento 5 4 - 5 1 - 4
Pol. Futura CLN CUS Molise 4 - 1 4 - 4
Roma Calcio a 5 Sicurlube Futsal 3 - 2 4 - 0
A riposo: Bulldog Capurso

2a Giornata Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
13/01/2024
Benevento 5 Pol. Futura 2 - 1 1 - 2
Giovinazzo Futsal Cesena 3 - 1 3 - 2
CLN CUS Molise Canosa 3 - 4 3 - 3
Itria F.C. Roma Calcio a 5 1 - 1 8 - 1
Sicurlube Futsal Bulldog Capurso 3 - 1 5 - 5
Lazio Manfredonia 2 - 3 2 - 4
A riposo: Citta' di Melilli

3a Giornata Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Bulldog Capurso Itria F.C. 1 - 3 1 - 1
Manfredonia Citta' di Melilli 6 - 1 1 - 3
Canosa Benevento 5 4 - 10 0 - 5
Futsal Cesena Lazio 7 - 3 2 - 5
Pol. Futura Giovinazzo 3 - 3 3 - 7
Roma Calcio a 5 CLN CUS Molise 2 - 2 3 - 2
A riposo: Sicurlube Futsal

4a Giornata Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Benevento 5 Roma Calcio a 5 2 - 2 3 - 3
Giovinazzo Canosa 5 - 1 4 - 1
Citta' di Melilli Futsal Cesena 2 - 3 1 - 5
CLN CUS Molise Bulldog Capurso 0 - 4 2 - 1
Itria F.C. Sicurlube Futsal 2 - 1 0 - 2
Lazio Pol. Futura 1 - 0 2 - 2
A riposo: Manfredonia

5a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Bulldog Capurso Benevento 5 3 - 1 4 - 5
Canosa Lazio 0 - 4 4 - 7
Futsal Cesena Manfredonia 4 - 5 3 - 3
Pol. Futura Citta' di Melilli 2 - 4 2 - 6
Roma Calcio a 5 Giovinazzo 2 - 4 4 - 1
Sicurlube Futsal CLN CUS Molise 3 - 2 0 - 4
A riposo: Itria F.C.

6a Giornata Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Benevento 5 Sicurlube Futsal 4 - 3 4 - 2
Giovinazzo Bulldog Capurso 2 - 5 7 - 6
Manfredonia Pol. Futura 3 - 2 5 - 2
Citta' di Melilli Canosa 10 - 1 2 - 1
CLN CUS Molise Itria F.C. 2 - 2 3 - 4
Lazio Roma Calcio a 5 1 - 1 1 - 4
A riposo: Futsal Cesena

7a Giornata Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Bulldog Capurso Lazio 1 - 1 6 - 6
Canosa Manfredonia 4 - 6 2 - 6
Itria F.C. Benevento 5 2 - 2 1 - 3
Pol. Futura Futsal Cesena 6 - 3 1 - 1
Roma Calcio a 5 Citta' di Melilli 1 - 3 0 - 0
Sicurlube Futsal Giovinazzo 6 - 1 4 - 7
A riposo: CLN CUS Molise

8a Giornata Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Benevento 5 CLN CUS Molise 9 - 3 N.G.
Giovinazzo Itria F.C. 1 - 4 N.G.
Manfredonia Roma Calcio a 5 1 - 2 N.G.
Citta' di Melilli Bulldog Capurso 4 - 7 N.G.
Futsal Cesena Canosa 5 - 1 N.G.
Lazio Sicurlube Futsal 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Futura

9a Giornata Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
Bulldog Capurso Manfredonia 2 - 2 N.G.
Canosa Pol. Futura 3 - 4 N.G.
CLN CUS Molise Giovinazzo 3 - 3 N.G.
Itria F.C. Lazio 0 - 1 N.G.
Roma Calcio a 5 Futsal Cesena 4 - 2 N.G.
Sicurlube Futsal Citta' di Melilli 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Benevento 5

10a Giornata Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Giovinazzo Benevento 5 2 - 3 N.G.
Manfredonia Sicurlube Futsal 8 - 7 N.G.
Citta' di Melilli Itria F.C. 7 - 6 N.G.
Futsal Cesena Bulldog Capurso 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Futura Roma Calcio a 5 2 - 2 N.G.
Lazio CLN CUS Molise 7 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Canosa

11a Giornata Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Benevento 5 Lazio 4 - 2 N.G.
Bulldog Capurso Pol. Futura 4 - 6 N.G.
CLN CUS Molise Citta' di Melilli 4 - 2 N.G.
Itria F.C. Manfredonia 7 - 5 N.G.
Roma Calcio a 5 Canosa 8 - 1 N.G.
Sicurlube Futsal Futsal Cesena 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Giovinazzo

12a Giornata Andata
23/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
Manfredonia CLN CUS Molise 5 - 2 N.G.
Canosa Bulldog Capurso 2 - 2 N.G.
Citta' di Melilli Benevento 5 4 - 0 N.G.
Futsal Cesena Itria F.C. 5 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Futura Sicurlube Futsal 2 - 1 N.G.
Lazio Giovinazzo 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Roma Calcio a 5

13a Giornata Andata
30/12/2023
Ritorno
27/04/2024
Benevento 5 Manfredonia 11 - 4 N.G.
Bulldog Capurso Roma Calcio a 5 2 - 3 N.G.
Giovinazzo Citta' di Melilli 3 - 3 N.G.
CLN CUS Molise Futsal Cesena 4 - 1 N.G.
Itria F.C. Pol. Futura 6 - 0 N.G.
Sicurlube Futsal Canosa 5 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Lazio