Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A Girone unico


1a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Nutribullet Treviso 86 - 80 76 - 103
Germani Brescia Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro 81 - 79 82 - 83
Umana Reyer Venezia Bertram Yachts Derthona 76 - 60 67 - 88
Banco di Sardegna Sassari GeVi Napoli Basket 90 - 111 69 - 107
Givova Scafati Virtus Segafredo BO 75 - 81 80 - 99
Happy Casa Brindisi UnaHotels Reggio E. 63 - 87 103 - 92
Openjobmetis Varese Basket 2000 Pistoia 83 - 82 75 - 93
Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino Vanoli Cremona 91 - 84 76 - 102

2a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Virtus Segafredo BO Openjobmetis Varese 115 - 84 69 - 75
Bertram Yachts Derthona Happy Casa Brindisi 69 - 68 71 - 78
UnaHotels Reggio E. Givova Scafati 85 - 77 85 - 65
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro Umana Reyer Venezia 64 - 76 70 - 77
Vanoli Cremona Banco di Sardegna Sassari 86 - 74 80 - 77
Nutribullet Treviso Germani Brescia 71 - 100 81 - 69
GeVi Napoli Basket EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 77 - 68 93 - 69
Basket 2000 Pistoia Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino 73 - 78 71 - 78

3a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano UnaHotels Reggio E. 79 - 68 89 - 101
Germani Brescia GeVi Napoli Basket 80 - 71 65 - 80
Umana Reyer Venezia Vanoli Cremona 79 - 76 90 - 109
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Nutribullet Treviso 80 - 76 64 - 93
Happy Casa Brindisi Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro 68 - 81 68 - 93
Openjobmetis Varese Bertram Yachts Derthona 78 - 80 86 - 78
Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino Virtus Segafredo BO 75 - 90 83 - 82
Givova Scafati Basket 2000 Pistoia 85 - 77 93 - 95

4a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Virtus Segafredo BO Banco di Sardegna Sassari 80 - 66 80 - 86
Bertram Yachts Derthona EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 75 - 79 60 - 77
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro Givova Scafati 103 - 107 100 - 61
Vanoli Cremona UnaHotels Reggio E. 91 - 95 86 - 77
Nutribullet Treviso Umana Reyer Venezia 77 - 82 84 - 90
Openjobmetis Varese Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino 84 - 85 104 - 83
GeVi Napoli Basket Happy Casa Brindisi 90 - 71 78 - 72
Basket 2000 Pistoia Germani Brescia 72 - 84 82 - 83

5a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro 82 - 90 67 - 94
Germani Brescia Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino 82 - 90 55 - 69
Umana Reyer Venezia Openjobmetis Varese 102 - 88 63 - 86
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Bertram Yachts Derthona 74 - 94 62 - 79
UnaHotels Reggio E. Nutribullet Treviso 90 - 83 69 - 96
Happy Casa Brindisi Basket 2000 Pistoia 72 - 78 83 - 90
GeVi Napoli Basket Virtus Segafredo BO 75 - 88 80 - 91
Givova Scafati Vanoli Cremona 112 - 122 85 - 82

6a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Bertram Yachts Derthona Germani Brescia 59 - 87 N.G.
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro GeVi Napoli Basket 77 - 97 N.G.
Vanoli Cremona Virtus Segafredo BO 93 - 83 N.G.
Nutribullet Treviso Givova Scafati 87 - 97 N.G.
Happy Casa Brindisi EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 57 - 87 N.G.
Openjobmetis Varese Banco di Sardegna Sassari 90 - 79 N.G.
Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino UnaHotels Reggio E. 98 - 88 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Umana Reyer Venezia 85 - 77 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Virtus Segafredo BO Nutribullet Treviso 91 - 77 N.G.
Germani Brescia Vanoli Cremona 84 - 75 N.G.
Umana Reyer Venezia Happy Casa Brindisi 79 - 71 N.G.
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino 80 - 73 N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E. Basket 2000 Pistoia 95 - 82 N.G.
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro Bertram Yachts Derthona 96 - 92 N.G.
GeVi Napoli Basket Openjobmetis Varese 97 - 96 N.G.
Givova Scafati EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 77 - 68 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Virtus Segafredo BO Germani Brescia 88 - 76 N.G.
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Umana Reyer Venezia 95 - 72 N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E. Bertram Yachts Derthona 77 - 90 N.G.
Vanoli Cremona Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro 96 - 69 N.G.
Nutribullet Treviso GeVi Napoli Basket 76 - 79 N.G.
Openjobmetis Varese Givova Scafati 94 - 93 N.G.
Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino Happy Casa Brindisi 81 - 71 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Banco di Sardegna Sassari 68 - 63 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Basket 2000 Pistoia 81 - 86 N.G.
Germani Brescia Openjobmetis Varese 116 - 73 N.G.
Bertram Yachts Derthona Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino 83 - 80 N.G.
Umana Reyer Venezia UnaHotels Reggio E. 90 - 70 N.G.
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Givova Scafati 79 - 76 N.G.
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro Nutribullet Treviso 95 - 76 N.G.
Happy Casa Brindisi Virtus Segafredo BO 83 - 75 N.G.
GeVi Napoli Basket Vanoli Cremona 80 - 70 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
30/03/2024
Virtus Segafredo BO Bertram Yachts Derthona 99 - 70 N.G.
Banco di Sardegna Sassari EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 89 - 83 N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E. Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro 101 - 68 N.G.
Nutribullet Treviso Happy Casa Brindisi 86 - 60 N.G.
Openjobmetis Varese Vanoli Cremona 68 - 75 N.G.
Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino Umana Reyer Venezia 106 - 79 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia GeVi Napoli Basket 81 - 76 N.G.
Givova Scafati Germani Brescia 83 - 89 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Virtus Segafredo BO 82 - 80 N.G.
Germani Brescia Banco di Sardegna Sassari 110 - 65 N.G.
Bertram Yachts Derthona Basket 2000 Pistoia 97 - 100 N.G.
Umana Reyer Venezia Givova Scafati 83 - 59 N.G.
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino 74 - 87 N.G.
Vanoli Cremona Nutribullet Treviso 70 - 76 N.G.
Happy Casa Brindisi Openjobmetis Varese 86 - 81 N.G.
GeVi Napoli Basket UnaHotels Reggio E. 87 - 89 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Virtus Segafredo BO Umana Reyer Venezia 84 - 85 N.G.
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Happy Casa Brindisi 84 - 81 N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E. Germani Brescia 70 - 77 N.G.
Vanoli Cremona Bertram Yachts Derthona 83 - 67 N.G.
Nutribullet Treviso Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino 86 - 78 N.G.
Openjobmetis Varese EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 70 - 74 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro 73 - 74 N.G.
Givova Scafati GeVi Napoli Basket 91 - 85 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
24/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Bertram Yachts Derthona Nutribullet Treviso 68 - 82 N.G.
Umana Reyer Venezia Germani Brescia 86 - 71 N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E. Banco di Sardegna Sassari 77 - 59 N.G.
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro Openjobmetis Varese 81 - 88 N.G.
Happy Casa Brindisi Givova Scafati 98 - 103 N.G.
Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino GeVi Napoli Basket 101 - 94 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Virtus Segafredo BO 70 - 91 N.G.
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Vanoli Cremona 74 - 51 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
30/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Virtus Segafredo BO Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro 83 - 66 N.G.
Germani Brescia EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 72 - 64 N.G.
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Umana Reyer Venezia 62 - 73 N.G.
Vanoli Cremona Happy Casa Brindisi 75 - 58 N.G.
Nutribullet Treviso Basket 2000 Pistoia 86 - 89 N.G.
Openjobmetis Varese UnaHotels Reggio E. 116 - 93 N.G.
GeVi Napoli Basket Bertram Yachts Derthona 81 - 76 N.G.
Givova Scafati Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino 75 - 62 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
07/01/2024
Ritorno
05/05/2024
Bertram Yachts Derthona Givova Scafati 89 - 52 N.G.
Umana Reyer Venezia GeVi Napoli Basket 81 - 89 N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E. Virtus Segafredo BO 72 - 66 N.G.
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro Banco di Sardegna Sassari 69 - 79 N.G.
Nutribullet Treviso Openjobmetis Varese 96 - 101 N.G.
Happy Casa Brindisi Germani Brescia 88 - 79 N.G.
Dolomiti EnergiaTrentino EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 74 - 79 N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia Vanoli Cremona 64 - 60 N.G.