WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Vecchia Serie A2
Girone unico
1a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2010
Ritorno
16/01/2011
Ferrara
A. Costa Imola
71 - 76
86 - 77
Veroli
Umana Reyer Venezia
65 - 74
87 - 86
Basket 2000 Pistoia
Rimini
61 - 57
64 - 73
Givova Scafati
S. Severo
76 - 65
87 - 90
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
Casale Monf.
59 - 72
81 - 96
Barcellona
UEB Cividale
83 - 67
67 - 73
Basket Jesi Academy
UnaHotels Reggio E.
75 - 79
65 - 74
Forlė
Tezenis Verona
85 - 75
69 - 92
2a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2010
Ritorno
23/01/2011
Casale Monf.
Basket 2000 Pistoia
72 - 85
70 - 69
UnaHotels Reggio E.
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
65 - 78
76 - 89
UEB Cividale
Givova Scafati
72 - 71
74 - 79
Rimini
Ferrara
76 - 55
76 - 69
A. Costa Imola
Veroli
82 - 86
71 - 77
Tezenis Verona
Basket Jesi Academy
75 - 82
88 - 95
Umana Reyer Venezia
Forlė
73 - 64
98 - 88
S. Severo
Barcellona
63 - 94
57 - 90
3a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2010
Ritorno
30/01/2011
Ferrara
Umana Reyer Venezia
88 - 94
65 - 80
Veroli
UEB Cividale
75 - 85
82 - 76
UnaHotels Reggio E.
S. Severo
71 - 64
73 - 82
Basket 2000 Pistoia
Barcellona
69 - 74
80 - 91
Givova Scafati
A. Costa Imola
83 - 76
82 - 81
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
Tezenis Verona
67 - 60
71 - 78
Basket Jesi Academy
Casale Monf.
74 - 67
79 - 101
Forlė
Rimini
53 - 65
91 - 100
4a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2010
Ritorno
06/02/2011
Casale Monf.
Ferrara
90 - 82
74 - 81
UEB Cividale
Basket 2000 Pistoia
69 - 63
72 - 84
Rimini
Basket Jesi Academy
96 - 89
61 - 86
A. Costa Imola
Forlė
76 - 70
90 - 88
Tezenis Verona
UnaHotels Reggio E.
87 - 63
79 - 70
Umana Reyer Venezia
Givova Scafati
66 - 51
77 - 78
Barcellona
Veroli
88 - 87
71 - 104
S. Severo
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
56 - 63
67 - 61
5a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2010
Ritorno
13/02/2011
Ferrara
Tezenis Verona
81 - 69
63 - 73
Casale Monf.
Umana Reyer Venezia
93 - 82
75 - 81
UEB Cividale
S. Severo
84 - 68
58 - 55
Basket 2000 Pistoia
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
75 - 70
90 - 97
Rimini
Barcellona
95 - 91
77 - 84
A. Costa Imola
UnaHotels Reggio E.
78 - 79
76 - 72
Basket Jesi Academy
Veroli
96 - 91
84 - 78
Forlė
Givova Scafati
96 - 87
73 - 77
6a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2010
Ritorno
20/02/2011
Veroli
Forlė
97 - 92
98 - 88
UnaHotels Reggio E.
Basket 2000 Pistoia
76 - 78
67 - 84
Givova Scafati
Casale Monf.
77 - 62
60 - 67
Tezenis Verona
Rimini
81 - 88
70 - 79
Umana Reyer Venezia
Basket Jesi Academy
76 - 72
61 - 88
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
UEB Cividale
62 - 70
67 - 81
Barcellona
A. Costa Imola
84 - 73
90 - 79
S. Severo
Ferrara
60 - 70
61 - 80
7a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2010
Ritorno
06/03/2011
Ferrara
Givova Scafati
72 - 56
75 - 95
Casale Monf.
Veroli
92 - 81
83 - 94
UEB Cividale
UnaHotels Reggio E.
75 - 72
61 - 68
Basket 2000 Pistoia
S. Severo
75 - 62
75 - 78
Rimini
Umana Reyer Venezia
64 - 67
62 - 60
A. Costa Imola
Tezenis Verona
84 - 73
93 - 82
Basket Jesi Academy
Barcellona
99 - 98
65 - 88
Forlė
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
64 - 80
86 - 78
8a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2010
Ritorno
13/03/2011
Veroli
Rimini
78 - 73
64 - 69
UnaHotels Reggio E.
Ferrara
84 - 77
87 - 88
Givova Scafati
Basket 2000 Pistoia
93 - 71
70 - 61
Tezenis Verona
UEB Cividale
74 - 75
78 - 84
Umana Reyer Venezia
A. Costa Imola
80 - 77
79 - 77
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
Basket Jesi Academy
67 - 75
72 - 86
Barcellona
Forlė
92 - 90
89 - 98
S. Severo
Casale Monf.
54 - 74
51 - 89
9a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2010
Ritorno
20/03/2011
Ferrara
Barcellona
79 - 86
82 - 86
Veroli
Tezenis Verona
80 - 82
78 - 92
Casale Monf.
Rimini
72 - 53
63 - 58
Basket 2000 Pistoia
Umana Reyer Venezia
65 - 70
86 - 79
Givova Scafati
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
78 - 70
69 - 73
A. Costa Imola
S. Severo
92 - 67
82 - 65
Basket Jesi Academy
UEB Cividale
80 - 83
80 - 74
Forlė
UnaHotels Reggio E.
79 - 76
84 - 92
10a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2010
Ritorno
27/03/2011
Ferrara
Basket Jesi Academy
92 - 70
N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E.
Givova Scafati
76 - 85
N.G.
UEB Cividale
Forlė
84 - 77
N.G.
Rimini
A. Costa Imola
86 - 84
N.G.
Tezenis Verona
Basket 2000 Pistoia
60 - 65
N.G.
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
Veroli
76 - 86
N.G.
Barcellona
Casale Monf.
69 - 90
N.G.
S. Severo
Umana Reyer Venezia
79 - 83
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2010
Ritorno
03/04/2011
Veroli
S. Severo
77 - 65
N.G.
Casale Monf.
UnaHotels Reggio E.
83 - 67
N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia
Ferrara
75 - 59
N.G.
Rimini
Givova Scafati
84 - 75
N.G.
A. Costa Imola
UEB Cividale
111 - 84
N.G.
Umana Reyer Venezia
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
93 - 63
N.G.
Barcellona
Tezenis Verona
84 - 78
N.G.
Forlė
Basket Jesi Academy
88 - 79
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2010
Ritorno
10/04/2011
Ferrara
Veroli
94 - 81
N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E.
Umana Reyer Venezia
55 - 70
N.G.
UEB Cividale
Casale Monf.
80 - 79
N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia
Forlė
75 - 70
N.G.
Givova Scafati
Barcellona
94 - 82
N.G.
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
Rimini
81 - 78
N.G.
Basket Jesi Academy
A. Costa Imola
91 - 100
N.G.
S. Severo
Tezenis Verona
66 - 68
N.G.
13a Giornata
Andata
02/01/2011
Ritorno
17/04/2011
Veroli
Givova Scafati
71 - 73
N.G.
Rimini
UnaHotels Reggio E.
87 - 86
N.G.
A. Costa Imola
Basket 2000 Pistoia
88 - 74
N.G.
Tezenis Verona
Casale Monf.
93 - 97
N.G.
Umana Reyer Venezia
UEB Cividale
94 - 77
N.G.
Barcellona
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
95 - 92
N.G.
Basket Jesi Academy
S. Severo
73 - 77
N.G.
Forlė
Ferrara
61 - 67
N.G.
14a Giornata
Andata
06/01/2011
Ritorno
24/04/2011
Casale Monf.
Forlė
97 - 70
N.G.
UnaHotels Reggio E.
Barcellona
78 - 73
N.G.
UEB Cividale
Ferrara
73 - 64
N.G.
Basket 2000 Pistoia
Veroli
75 - 90
N.G.
Givova Scafati
Basket Jesi Academy
69 - 67
N.G.
Umana Reyer Venezia
Tezenis Verona
74 - 62
N.G.
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
A. Costa Imola
77 - 78
N.G.
S. Severo
Rimini
74 - 82
N.G.
15a Giornata
Andata
09/01/2011
Ritorno
30/04/2011
Ferrara
U.C.C. Assigeco PC
74 - 85
N.G.
Veroli
UnaHotels Reggio E.
81 - 78
N.G.
Rimini
UEB Cividale
85 - 90
N.G.
A. Costa Imola
Casale Monf.
84 - 103
N.G.
Tezenis Verona
Givova Scafati
66 - 62
N.G.
Barcellona
Umana Reyer Venezia
83 - 74
N.G.
Basket Jesi Academy
Basket 2000 Pistoia
82 - 81
N.G.
Forlė
S. Severo
73 - 88
N.G.