Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone R Rimini


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Alta Valconca Torre Pedrera 1 - 1 N.G.
Colonnella Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1 - 1 N.G.
Corpolo' Superga '63 2 - 0 N.G.
Del Conca Virtus Olimpia 2 - 1 N.G.
Mulazzano S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 0 - 3 N.G.
Real S. Clemente Rimini United B.S.G. 3 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Alta Valconca 1 - 2 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Mulazzano 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Colonnella 2 - 1 N.G.
Superga '63 Del Conca 1 - 1 N.G.
Torre Pedrera Corpolo' 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Real S. Clemente 1 - 6 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Alta Valconca Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Torre Pedrera Rinv. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Acc. Riminicalcio VB Rinv. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. S. Bartolo Gabicce M. N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Alta Valconca Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Acc. Riminicalcio VB N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia S. Bartolo Gabicce M. N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Del Conca N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Superga '63 N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Alta Valconca Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera S. Bartolo Gabicce M. N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Acc. Riminicalcio VB N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Alta Valconca S. Bartolo Gabicce M. N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Acc. Riminicalcio VB N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio VB Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo Gabicce M. Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Mulazzano N.G. N.G.