Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
07/01/2018
Aquila Montevarchi Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 1 - 1
Colligiana Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 3 1 - 3
Correggese Pianese 0 - 1 3 - 2
Imolese Sammaurese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Lentigione Tuttocuoio 2 - 1 1 - 1
Mezzolara Sangiovannese 0 - 0 0 - 3
Rimini Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 1 1 - 0
Romagna Centro Villabiagio 2 - 3 0 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina Forlė F.C. 1 - 2 0 - 3
VA Sansepolcro Castelvetro 1 - 0 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Castelvetro Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 2 1 - 4
Fiorenzuola 1922 Correggese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Forlė F.C. Romagna Centro 0 - 3 1 - 0
Pianese VA Sansepolcro 4 - 0 1 - 3
Sammaurese Colligiana 2 - 0 2 - 1
Sangiovannese Imolese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Sasso Marconi Sporting C. Trestina 1 - 2 0 - 0
Tuttocuoio Rimini 0 - 1 1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto Lentigione 1 - 2 1 - 2
Villabiagio Mezzolara 1 - 0 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
13/09/2017
Ritorno
17/01/2018
Aquila Montevarchi Villabiagio 3 - 0 0 - 0
Colligiana Tuttocuoio 1 - 1 1 - 0
Correggese Sasso Marconi 0 - 2 0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922 Pianese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Imolese Lentigione 0 - 1 0 - 1
Mezzolara Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 3 0 - 0
Rimini Castelvetro 3 - 2 1 - 0
Romagna Centro Sammaurese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Sporting C. Trestina Sangiovannese 1 - 1 0 - 1
VA Sansepolcro Forlė F.C. 1 - 1 1 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Castelvetro Correggese 2 - 0 0 - 1
Forlė F.C. Aquila Montevarchi 3 - 0 2 - 1
Lentigione Colligiana 2 - 1 2 - 0
Pianese Rimini 2 - 2 0 - 1
Sammaurese Mezzolara 1 - 1 1 - 0
Sangiovannese Romagna Centro 1 - 0 0 - 3
Sasso Marconi VA Sansepolcro 2 - 2 0 - 0
Tuttocuoio Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 2 1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto Imolese 1 - 2 1 - 3
Villabiagio Sporting C. Trestina 3 - 0 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Aquila Montevarchi Sammaurese 1 - 0 0 - 2
Correggese Villabiagio 1 - 2 3 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sasso Marconi 5 - 0 0 - 1
Imolese Tuttocuoio 2 - 0 1 - 0
Mezzolara Colligiana 1 - 2 0 - 0
Pianese Castelvetro 0 - 0 3 - 3
Rimini Forlė F.C. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Romagna Centro Lentigione 2 - 1 1 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 0 4 - 3
VA Sansepolcro Sangiovannese 1 - 3 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Castelvetro Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 2 1 - 1
Colligiana Imolese 1 - 0 1 - 4
Forlė F.C. Correggese 2 - 0 2 - 2
Lentigione Mezzolara 0 - 0 0 - 1
Sammaurese Sporting C. Trestina 1 - 0 1 - 1
Sangiovannese Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 2 0 - 0
Sasso Marconi Rimini 0 - 2 0 - 4
Tuttocuoio Pianese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto Romagna Centro 0 - 1 1 - 1
Villabiagio VA Sansepolcro 4 - 1 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Aquila Montevarchi Lentigione 1 - 1 0 - 2
Castelvetro Sasso Marconi 1 - 4 0 - 1
Correggese Sammaurese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922 Villabiagio 0 - 1 2 - 4
Mezzolara Tuttocuoio 0 - 2 1 - 0
Pianese Forlė F.C. 3 - 3 3 - 2
Rimini Sangiovannese 0 - 1 1 - 0
Romagna Centro Imolese 1 - 2 2 - 2
Sporting C. Trestina Colligiana 0 - 1 0 - 2
VA Sansepolcro Vigor Carpaneto 1 - 1 1 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Colligiana Romagna Centro 0 - 1 1 - 2
Forlė F.C. Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 1 1 - 1
Imolese Mezzolara 0 - 0 2 - 1
Lentigione Sporting C. Trestina 3 - 0 0 - 0
Sammaurese VA Sansepolcro 0 - 1 2 - 1
Sangiovannese Correggese 2 - 1 0 - 0
Sasso Marconi Pianese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Tuttocuoio Castelvetro 2 - 1 0 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 1 1 - 1
Villabiagio Rimini 2 - 3 0 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
18/10/2017
Ritorno
21/02/2018
Aquila Montevarchi Imolese 1 - 2 1 - 3
Castelvetro Villabiagio 0 - 1 1 - 2
Correggese Lentigione 0 - 0 2 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sammaurese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Pianese Sangiovannese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Rimini Vigor Carpaneto 5 - 2 2 - 2
Romagna Centro Tuttocuoio 0 - 1 0 - 1
Sasso Marconi Forlė F.C. 1 - 2 3 - 2
Sporting C. Trestina Mezzolara 1 - 3 0 - 0
VA Sansepolcro Colligiana 3 - 2 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Colligiana Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 1 0 - 1
Forlė F.C. Castelvetro 2 - 2 2 - 1
Imolese Sporting C. Trestina 3 - 1 2 - 1
Lentigione VA Sansepolcro 2 - 1 2 - 2
Mezzolara Romagna Centro 0 - 0 2 - 4
Sammaurese Rimini 1 - 2 0 - 0
Sangiovannese Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 1 0 - 2
Tuttocuoio Sasso Marconi 1 - 1 1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto Correggese 2 - 0 2 - 2
Villabiagio Pianese 0 - 2 0 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Aquila Montevarchi Romagna Centro 0 - 1 0 - 1
Castelvetro Sammaurese 2 - 0 1 - 2
Correggese Imolese 2 - 2 2 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922 Lentigione 1 - 0 2 - 2
Forlė F.C. Villabiagio 1 - 2 2 - 1
Pianese Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 1 - 1
Rimini Colligiana 1 - 0 1 - 1
Sasso Marconi Sangiovannese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina Tuttocuoio 1 - 0 0 - 0
VA Sansepolcro Mezzolara 1 - 1 1 - 3

12a Giornata Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Colligiana Correggese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Imolese VA Sansepolcro 4 - 0 1 - 1
Lentigione Rimini 1 - 2 1 - 2
Mezzolara Aquila Montevarchi 2 - 2 0 - 1
Romagna Centro Sporting C. Trestina 3 - 1 1 - 3
Sammaurese Pianese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Sangiovannese Castelvetro 1 - 3 2 - 3
Tuttocuoio Forlė F.C. 1 - 0 0 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 1 1 - 1
Villabiagio Sasso Marconi 4 - 1 0 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Aquila Montevarchi Tuttocuoio 2 - 1 0 - 2
Castelvetro Lentigione 2 - 1 0 - 1
Correggese Romagna Centro 0 - 0 1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922 Imolese 4 - 1 1 - 3
Forlė F.C. Sammaurese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Pianese Colligiana 4 - 0 3 - 0
Rimini Mezzolara 4 - 1 3 - 1
Sasso Marconi Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 0 1 - 0
Villabiagio Sangiovannese 2 - 1 1 - 2
VA Sansepolcro Sporting C. Trestina 2 - 3 0 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
29/03/2018
Colligiana Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 2 0 - 1
Imolese Rimini 5 - 2 1 - 2
Lentigione Pianese 0 - 0 0 - 0
Mezzolara Correggese 1 - 2 2 - 1
Romagna Centro VA Sansepolcro 0 - 4 3 - 1
Sammaurese Sasso Marconi 2 - 0 1 - 0
Sangiovannese Forlė F.C. 1 - 0 3 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 0 1 - 2
Tuttocuoio Villabiagio 0 - 0 0 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto Castelvetro 2 - 2 3 - 0

15a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Castelvetro Imolese 0 - 2 1 - 4
Correggese Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 3 0 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922 Romagna Centro 1 - 1 2 - 1
Forlė F.C. Lentigione 2 - 1 3 - 0
Pianese Mezzolara 3 - 0 1 - 1
Rimini Sporting C. Trestina 2 - 0 1 - 1
Sangiovannese Sammaurese 2 - 1 2 - 1
Sasso Marconi Colligiana 4 - 0 0 - 0
Villabiagio Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 1 1 - 1
VA Sansepolcro Tuttocuoio 1 - 2 1 - 0

16a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Aquila Montevarchi VA Sansepolcro 2 - 0 1 - 0
Colligiana Castelvetro 1 - 2 1 - 1
Imolese Pianese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Lentigione Sasso Marconi 0 - 0 0 - 2
Mezzolara Fiorenzuola 1922 2 - 2 0 - 0
Romagna Centro Rimini 1 - 1 2 - 3
Sammaurese Villabiagio 1 - 0 2 - 2
Sporting C. Trestina Correggese 3 - 1 1 - 2
Tuttocuoio Sangiovannese 0 - 0 1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto Forlė F.C. 2 - 2 0 - 0

17a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Castelvetro Mezzolara 0 - 3 3 - 1
Correggese VA Sansepolcro 1 - 1 0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sporting C. Trestina 1 - 1 0 - 1
Forlė F.C. Colligiana 0 - 2 2 - 0
Pianese Romagna Centro 2 - 2 2 - 0
Rimini Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sammaurese Tuttocuoio 1 - 0 2 - 0
Sangiovannese Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 3 3 - 2
Sasso Marconi Imolese 0 - 2 1 - 2
Villabiagio Lentigione 1 - 0 0 - 4

18a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Aquila Montevarchi Pianese 0 - 1 1 - 4
Colligiana Sangiovannese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Correggese Rimini 1 - 2 1 - 2
Imolese Villabiagio 5 - 3 0 - 0
Lentigione Sammaurese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Mezzolara Forlė F.C. 0 - 1 0 - 3
Romagna Centro Sasso Marconi 3 - 0 1 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina Castelvetro 2 - 4 0 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto Tuttocuoio 1 - 0 0 - 0
VA Sansepolcro Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 2 1 - 2

19a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Castelvetro Romagna Centro 1 - 1 0 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922 Aquila Montevarchi 3 - 1 1 - 1
Forlė F.C. Imolese 3 - 2 2 - 2
Pianese Sporting C. Trestina 0 - 0 1 - 3
Rimini VA Sansepolcro 1 - 0 1 - 3
Sammaurese Vigor Carpaneto 1 - 1 2 - 2
Sangiovannese Lentigione 0 - 3 0 - 1
Sasso Marconi Mezzolara 0 - 4 1 - 1
Tuttocuoio Correggese 2 - 1 2 - 1
Villabiagio Colligiana 4 - 0 3 - 2