WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
03/09/2017
Ritorno
07/01/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 2
1 - 1
Colligiana
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 3
1 - 3
Correggese
Pianese
0 - 1
3 - 2
Imolese
Sammaurese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Lentigione
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Mezzolara
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
0 - 3
Rimini
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 1
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
Villabiagio
2 - 3
0 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina
Forlė F.C.
1 - 2
0 - 3
VA Sansepolcro
Castelvetro
1 - 0
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Castelvetro
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 2
1 - 4
Fiorenzuola 1922
Correggese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Romagna Centro
0 - 3
1 - 0
Pianese
VA Sansepolcro
4 - 0
1 - 3
Sammaurese
Colligiana
2 - 0
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
Imolese
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Sporting C. Trestina
1 - 2
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Rimini
0 - 1
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Lentigione
1 - 2
1 - 2
Villabiagio
Mezzolara
1 - 0
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
13/09/2017
Ritorno
17/01/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
Villabiagio
3 - 0
0 - 0
Colligiana
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
1 - 0
Correggese
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 2
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Pianese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Imolese
Lentigione
0 - 1
0 - 1
Mezzolara
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 3
0 - 0
Rimini
Castelvetro
3 - 2
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
Sammaurese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Sporting C. Trestina
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
0 - 1
VA Sansepolcro
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Castelvetro
Correggese
2 - 0
0 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 0
2 - 1
Lentigione
Colligiana
2 - 1
2 - 0
Pianese
Rimini
2 - 2
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Mezzolara
1 - 1
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
Romagna Centro
1 - 0
0 - 3
Sasso Marconi 1924
VA Sansepolcro
2 - 2
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 2
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Imolese
1 - 2
1 - 3
Villabiagio
Sporting C. Trestina
3 - 0
0 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
Sammaurese
1 - 0
0 - 2
Correggese
Villabiagio
1 - 2
3 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Sasso Marconi 1924
5 - 0
0 - 1
Imolese
Tuttocuoio
2 - 0
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Colligiana
1 - 2
0 - 0
Pianese
Castelvetro
0 - 0
3 - 3
Rimini
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Romagna Centro
Lentigione
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 0
4 - 3
VA Sansepolcro
Sangiovannese
1 - 3
0 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Castelvetro
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 2
1 - 1
Colligiana
Imolese
1 - 0
1 - 4
Forlė F.C.
Correggese
2 - 0
2 - 2
Lentigione
Mezzolara
0 - 0
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Sporting C. Trestina
1 - 0
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 2
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Rimini
0 - 2
0 - 4
Tuttocuoio
Pianese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
1 - 1
Villabiagio
VA Sansepolcro
4 - 1
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
Lentigione
1 - 1
0 - 2
Castelvetro
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 4
0 - 1
Correggese
Sammaurese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Villabiagio
0 - 1
2 - 4
Mezzolara
Tuttocuoio
0 - 2
1 - 0
Pianese
Forlė F.C.
3 - 3
3 - 2
Rimini
Sangiovannese
0 - 1
1 - 0
Romagna Centro
Imolese
1 - 2
2 - 2
Sporting C. Trestina
Colligiana
0 - 1
0 - 2
VA Sansepolcro
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
1 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Colligiana
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
1 - 2
Forlė F.C.
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 1
1 - 1
Imolese
Mezzolara
0 - 0
2 - 1
Lentigione
Sporting C. Trestina
3 - 0
0 - 0
Sammaurese
VA Sansepolcro
0 - 1
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
Correggese
2 - 1
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Pianese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Castelvetro
2 - 1
0 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
1 - 1
Villabiagio
Rimini
2 - 3
0 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2017
Ritorno
21/02/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
Imolese
1 - 2
1 - 3
Castelvetro
Villabiagio
0 - 1
1 - 2
Correggese
Lentigione
0 - 0
2 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Sammaurese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pianese
Sangiovannese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Rimini
Vigor Carpaneto
5 - 2
2 - 2
Romagna Centro
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
0 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Forlė F.C.
1 - 2
3 - 2
Sporting C. Trestina
Mezzolara
1 - 3
0 - 0
VA Sansepolcro
Colligiana
3 - 2
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Colligiana
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
0 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Castelvetro
2 - 2
2 - 1
Imolese
Sporting C. Trestina
3 - 1
2 - 1
Lentigione
VA Sansepolcro
2 - 1
2 - 2
Mezzolara
Romagna Centro
0 - 0
2 - 4
Sammaurese
Rimini
1 - 2
0 - 0
Sangiovannese
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 1
0 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 1
1 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
Correggese
2 - 0
2 - 2
Villabiagio
Pianese
0 - 2
0 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
Romagna Centro
0 - 1
0 - 1
Castelvetro
Sammaurese
2 - 0
1 - 2
Correggese
Imolese
2 - 2
2 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Lentigione
1 - 0
2 - 2
Forlė F.C.
Villabiagio
1 - 2
2 - 1
Pianese
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 0
1 - 1
Rimini
Colligiana
1 - 0
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
0 - 0
VA Sansepolcro
Mezzolara
1 - 1
1 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Colligiana
Correggese
2 - 1
1 - 1
Imolese
VA Sansepolcro
4 - 0
1 - 1
Lentigione
Rimini
1 - 2
1 - 2
Mezzolara
Aquila Montevarchi
2 - 2
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
Sporting C. Trestina
3 - 1
1 - 3
Sammaurese
Pianese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
Castelvetro
1 - 3
2 - 3
Tuttocuoio
Forlė F.C.
1 - 0
0 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 1
1 - 1
Villabiagio
Sasso Marconi 1924
4 - 1
0 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
0 - 2
Castelvetro
Lentigione
2 - 1
0 - 1
Correggese
Romagna Centro
0 - 0
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922
Imolese
4 - 1
1 - 3
Forlė F.C.
Sammaurese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pianese
Colligiana
4 - 0
3 - 0
Rimini
Mezzolara
4 - 1
3 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 0
1 - 0
Villabiagio
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
1 - 2
VA Sansepolcro
Sporting C. Trestina
2 - 3
0 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
29/03/2018
Colligiana
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 2
0 - 1
Imolese
Rimini
5 - 2
1 - 2
Lentigione
Pianese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Mezzolara
Correggese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Romagna Centro
VA Sansepolcro
0 - 4
3 - 1
Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi 1924
2 - 0
1 - 0
Sangiovannese
Forlė F.C.
1 - 0
3 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 0
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Villabiagio
0 - 0
0 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto
Castelvetro
2 - 2
3 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Castelvetro
Imolese
0 - 2
1 - 4
Correggese
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 3
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Romagna Centro
1 - 1
2 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Lentigione
2 - 1
3 - 0
Pianese
Mezzolara
3 - 0
1 - 1
Rimini
Sporting C. Trestina
2 - 0
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
Sammaurese
2 - 1
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Colligiana
4 - 0
0 - 0
Villabiagio
Vigor Carpaneto
0 - 1
1 - 1
VA Sansepolcro
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
1 - 0
16a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
VA Sansepolcro
2 - 0
1 - 0
Colligiana
Castelvetro
1 - 2
1 - 1
Imolese
Pianese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Lentigione
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 0
0 - 2
Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 2
0 - 0
Romagna Centro
Rimini
1 - 1
2 - 3
Sammaurese
Villabiagio
1 - 0
2 - 2
Sporting C. Trestina
Correggese
3 - 1
1 - 2
Tuttocuoio
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Vigor Carpaneto
Forlė F.C.
2 - 2
0 - 0
17a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Castelvetro
Mezzolara
0 - 3
3 - 1
Correggese
VA Sansepolcro
1 - 1
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Sporting C. Trestina
1 - 1
0 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Colligiana
0 - 2
2 - 0
Pianese
Romagna Centro
2 - 2
2 - 0
Rimini
Aquila Montevarchi
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
2 - 0
Sangiovannese
Vigor Carpaneto
2 - 3
3 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Imolese
0 - 2
1 - 2
Villabiagio
Lentigione
1 - 0
0 - 4
18a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Aquila Montevarchi
Pianese
0 - 1
1 - 4
Colligiana
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Correggese
Rimini
1 - 2
1 - 2
Imolese
Villabiagio
5 - 3
0 - 0
Lentigione
Sammaurese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Mezzolara
Forlė F.C.
0 - 1
0 - 3
Romagna Centro
Sasso Marconi 1924
3 - 0
1 - 1
Sporting C. Trestina
Castelvetro
2 - 4
0 - 2
Vigor Carpaneto
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
0 - 0
VA Sansepolcro
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 2
1 - 2
19a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Castelvetro
Romagna Centro
1 - 1
0 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 1
1 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Imolese
3 - 2
2 - 2
Pianese
Sporting C. Trestina
0 - 0
1 - 3
Rimini
VA Sansepolcro
1 - 0
1 - 3
Sammaurese
Vigor Carpaneto
1 - 1
2 - 2
Sangiovannese
Lentigione
0 - 3
0 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Mezzolara
0 - 4
1 - 1
Tuttocuoio
Correggese
2 - 1
2 - 1
Villabiagio
Colligiana
4 - 0
3 - 2