Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Aglianese Tritium 4 - 0 N.G.
Alcione Milano Forlė F.C. 0 - 1 N.G.
Athletic Carpi 2021 Bagnolese 0 - 2 N.G.
Correggese Progresso 1 - 1 N.G.
Fanfulla Sammaurese 3 - 1 N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Sasso Marconi 3 - 5 N.G.
Mezzolara B.go S. Donnino 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Forte Q. Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 3 N.G.
Rimini Prato 3 - 0 N.G.
Seravezza Lentigione 1 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Bagnolese Rimini 2 - 2 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Real Forte Q. 0 - 0 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Aglianese 1 - 1 N.G.
Lentigione Ghivizzano B. 2 - 1 N.G.
Prato Alcione Milano 0 - 2 N.G.
Progresso Mezzolara 0 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Seravezza Rinv. N.G.
Sammaurese Correggese 2 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Athletic Carpi 2021 0 - 3 N.G.
Tritium Fanfulla 2 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Aglianese Progresso 2 - 1 N.G.
Alcione Milano Sammaurese 2 - 3 N.G.
Athletic Carpi 2021 Forlė F.C. 0 - 0 N.G.
Correggese Real Forte Q. 1 - 2 N.G.
Fanfulla B.go S. Donnino 2 - 3 N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Prato 1 - 2 N.G.
Lentigione Sasso Marconi 2 - 0 N.G.
Mezzolara Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Tritium 4 - 0 N.G.
Seravezza Bagnolese 2 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2021
Ritorno
02/02/2022
Bagnolese Ghivizzano B. 1 - 1 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Correggese 0 - 0 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Rimini 0 - 1 N.G.
Prato Athletic Carpi 2021 3 - 2 N.G.
Progresso Fanfulla 1 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Lentigione 3 - 1 N.G.
Real Forte Q. Mezzolara 0 - 2 N.G.
Sammaurese Aglianese 1 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Seravezza 2 - 1 N.G.
Tritium Alcione Milano 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Aglianese Real Forte Q. 1 - 2 N.G.
Alcione Milano B.go S. Donnino 2 - 1 N.G.
Athletic Carpi 2021 Sammaurese 4 - 1 N.G.
Correggese Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 N.G.
Fanfulla Mezzolara 1 - 2 N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Tritium 2 - 1 N.G.
Lentigione Prato 1 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Progresso 4 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Bagnolese 2 - 1 N.G.
Seravezza Forlė F.C. 3 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Bagnolese Lentigione 0 - 2 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Aglianese 1 - 1 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Ghivizzano B. 2 - 0 N.G.
Mezzolara Correggese 1 - 2 N.G.
Prato Seravezza 0 - 0 N.G.
Progresso Alcione Milano 1 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sasso Marconi 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Forte Q. Fanfulla 0 - 1 N.G.
Sammaurese Rimini 1 - 2 N.G.
Tritium Athletic Carpi 2021 3 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
20/10/2021
Ritorno
16/02/2022
Aglianese Correggese 2 - 1 N.G.
Alcione Milano Mezzolara 2 - 0 N.G.
Athletic Carpi 2021 B.go S. Donnino 2 - 1 N.G.
Bagnolese Prato 1 - 2 N.G.
Fanfulla Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Progresso 1 - 1 N.G.
Lentigione Tritium 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Real Forte Q. 1 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Forlė F.C. 3 - 1 N.G.
Seravezza Sammaurese 2 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
B.go S. Donnino Rimini N.G. N.G.
Correggese Fanfulla N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Lentigione N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Aglianese N.G. N.G.
Prato Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
Progresso Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Real Forte Q. Alcione Milano N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Ghivizzano B. N.G. N.G.
Tritium Seravezza N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Aglianese Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Alcione Milano Fanfulla N.G. N.G.
Athletic Carpi 2021 Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Bagnolese Tritium N.G. N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Real Forte Q. N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Progresso N.G. N.G.
Prato Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Rimini Correggese N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Seravezza B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
B.go S. Donnino Ghivizzano B. N.G. N.G.
Correggese Alcione Milano N.G. N.G.
Fanfulla Aglianese N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Rimini N.G. N.G.
Progresso Seravezza N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Prato N.G. N.G.
Real Forte Q. Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Lentigione N.G. N.G.
Tritium Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Alcione Milano Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Athletic Carpi 2021 Fanfulla N.G. N.G.
Bagnolese Progresso N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Tritium N.G. N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Correggese N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Real Forte Q. N.G. N.G.
Prato Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Rimini Aglianese N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Seravezza Mezzolara N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Aglianese Alcione Milano N.G. N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Lentigione N.G. N.G.
Correggese Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Fanfulla Rimini N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Ghivizzano B. N.G. N.G.
Progresso Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Real Forte Q. Seravezza N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Tritium Prato N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Alcione Milano N.G. N.G.
Bagnolese Real Forte Q. N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Progresso N.G. N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Aglianese N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Correggese N.G. N.G.
Prato B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Rimini Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Seravezza Fanfulla N.G. N.G.
Tritium Sammaurese N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Aglianese Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Alcione Milano Rimini N.G. N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Correggese Seravezza N.G. N.G.
Fanfulla Ghivizzano B. N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Lentigione N.G. N.G.
Progresso Prato N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Tritium N.G. N.G.
Real Forte Q. Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
14/04/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Bagnolese Correggese N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Real Forte Q. N.G. N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Rimini N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Aglianese N.G. N.G.
Prato Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Progresso N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Fanfulla N.G. N.G.
Seravezza Alcione Milano N.G. N.G.
Tritium B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Aglianese Seravezza N.G. N.G.
Alcione Milano Ghivizzano B. N.G. N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Correggese Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.
Fanfulla Lentigione N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Progresso Tritium N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Real Forte Q. Prato N.G. N.G.
Rimini Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Bagnolese Fanfulla N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Alcione Milano N.G. N.G.
Prato Correggese N.G. N.G.
Progresso Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Aglianese N.G. N.G.
Seravezza Rimini N.G. N.G.
Tritium Real Forte Q. N.G. N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
22/12/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Aglianese Prato N.G. N.G.
Alcione Milano Bagnolese N.G. N.G.
Athletic Carpi 2021 Lentigione N.G. N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Ravenna F.C. 1913 N.G. N.G.
Correggese Tritium N.G. N.G.
Fanfulla Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Ghivizzano B. Seravezza N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Sammaurese N.G. N.G.
Real Forte Q. Progresso N.G. N.G.
Rimini Sasso Marconi N.G. N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
09/01/2022
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Bagnolese Aglianese N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Correggese N.G. N.G.
Lentigione Rimini N.G. N.G.
Prato Fanfulla N.G. N.G.
Progresso B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Ghivizzano B. N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Real Forte Q. N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Alcione Milano N.G. N.G.
Seravezza Athletic Carpi 2021 N.G. N.G.
Tritium Mezzolara N.G. N.G.